Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2010

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 0
Naftan Novopolotsk
Reserves. Matchday 16
22.06.2010
Next match

BATE Borisov — Naftan Novopolotsk

Pld W D L Pld  
37 22 4 11 75-40  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Naftan Novopolotsk
27.10.2017 R h 6:0 Alshanik A. 12', Rušević A. 43', Sen I. 53', Mukhamedov V. 58', Sen I. 63', Yermakovich K. 78'
13.06.2017 R a 1:0 Kisel I. 5'
24.09.2016 R h 2:1 Shkurdyuk A. 47', Buyak I. 81' Khodunov M. 16'
15.05.2016 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 49' Kolesnik A. 54', Shevchenok R. 62'
24.10.2015 R h 3:1 Antsileuski D. 16', Tsishko A. 64', Kukharchyk I. 89' Lebedev O. 73'
21.06.2015 R a 0:0
08.11.2014 R h 2:1 Anufryieu A. 21', Kats A. 32' Khodunov M. 46+'
25.09.2014 R a 1:1 Zdaniuk Y. 76' Teplov A. 22'
08.08.2014 R a 3:0 Piatrenka A. 6', Zdaniuk Y. 27', Antsileuski D. 55'
25.05.2014 R h 2:1 Borisov D. 1', Piatrenka A. 26' Krovetski A. 12'
04.08.2013 R a 2:0 Piatrenka A. 52', Yanachkin Y. 79'
12.05.2013 R h 1:0 Yablonski Y. 59'
02.11.2012 R a 0:1 Lonskiy M. 44'
11.08.2012 R a 0:1 Yakimov A. 70'
06.05.2012 R h 0:3 Vashkel D. 23', Коваленко С. 45', Yelezarenko Y. 74'
17.09.2011 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 7', Bahdzei A. 38', Patotski O. 75' Yakimov A. 52'
11.06.2011 R a 7:0 Kalinin Y. 12', Glebko S. 58', Aleksiyan K. 61', Aleksiyan K. 72', Aleksiyan K. 78', Bahdzei A. 84', Orochko A. 90'
05.04.2011 R h 4:2 Alex 9', Glebko S. 16', Paulau A. 24', Kalinin Y. 52', Kalinin Y. 52' Shugunkov N. 54', Khlebosolov D. 78'
10.09.2010 R h 1:5 Valadzko M. 44' Shugunkov N. 2', Голубев Е. 6', Shugunkov N. 29', Shakov Vlad. 52', Shugunkov N. 69'
22.06.2010 R h 1:0 Skavysh M. 20'
23.04.2010 R a 2:1 Patotski O. 39', Valadzko M. 84' Yakimov A. 90'
04.10.2009 R h 0:0
22.05.2009 R a 3:1 Мурсалов Д. 24', Radevich V. 55', Patotski O. 66' Жарненко Н. 89'
12.09.2008 R a 4:0 Sakharov A. 4', Sakharov A. 15', Viskushenka A. 71', Кононов И. 90'
16.05.2008 R h 0:1 Karshakevich V. 86'
29.09.2007 R a 3:1 Sivakou M. 30', Niakhaichyk P. 33', Bubnou S. 50' Bordok A. 47'
09.06.2007 R h 0:1 Bordok A. 23'
15.09.2006 R a 0:1 Yakubovski K. 16'
30.05.2006 R h 1:2 Sivakou M. 2' Yakubovski K. 10', Rudzik F. 82'
19.08.2005 R a 2:1 Yermolenko K. 17', Ахрамович А. 80' Журавлев А. 76'
07.05.2005 R h 0:0
02.08.2004 R a 0:6 Круглов В. 1', Shakov Vlad. 50', Круглов В. 58', Бушунов В. 69', Savinov Alex. 71', Shakov Vlad. 89'
14.04.2004 R h 5:1 Yakubovski K. 16', Lebedev A. 21', Lebedev A. 29', Lebedev A. 71', Holovanou S. 75' Radzkou A. 59'
27.09.2003 R h 5:1 Lebedev A. 2', Lebedev A. 9', Klimovich D. 18', Klimovich D. 21', Stasevich I. 74' Savinov Alex. 87'
27.05.2003 R a 0:1 Vasilevski D. 90'
16.08.2001 R h 3:1 Shalamovski I. 13', Krot S. 14', Firanchuk A. 56' Filippow M. 27'
27.04.2001 R a 7:1 Lisovskiy A. 19', Lisovskiy A. 29', Firanchuk A. 51', Sribnenko I. 61', Kvyatkovski I. 69', Sribnenko I. 74', Vasilevski A. 79' Bogush V. 1'
BATE Borisov 1 : 0  Naftan Novopolotsk
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 80
Referee: Щербаков Д.
Line-ups
Hutar A. (GK) (C)
78’ Kharko M.
78’ Rocheu M.
Rzhevski V.
Aleksiyan K.
Patotski O.
Kurlovich V.
Baha D.
0’ 70’ Chudnouski E.
70’ Glebko S.
63’ Orochko A.
63’ Valadzko M.
78’ Skavysh M.
78’ Пугачев В.
Romaniuk N. (GK) 73’
Рощин П. (GK) 73’
Fedorchenko A. 46’
Барташевич Ф. 46’
Teplov A.
Николаев Е. 0’
Жигар А.
Голубев Е.
Ляховский С. 78’
Жавнер Д. 78’
Танана П. 46’
Kanonik I. 46’
Yakimov A. (C) 46’
Shugunkov N. 46’
Щенснович К. 0’
Звонков К.
Subs not used
coaches
Gerashchenko Vyacheslav
goals
20' Skavysh M.
BATE Borisov 1:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Torpedo Zhodino 2:2 Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev 1:1 Vitebsk
Dinamo Brest 0:0 Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk 3:0 Partizan Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 Belshina Bobruisk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 0
0
Kharko M. 78' 0
Rocheu M. 78' 0
Rzhevski V. 0
Aleksiyan K. 0
Patotski O. 0
Kurlovich V. 0
Baha D. 0
Chudnouski E. 70' 0
Glebko S. 70' 0
Orochko A. 63' 0
Valadzko M. 63' 0
Skavysh M. 78' 0
Пугачев В. 78' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 2

    28 march 2020, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    2:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    3-04-2020, 13:30

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Minsk 2 6
2 Energetik-BGU 2 6
3 Isloch 2 6
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 2 6
5 Dinamo Br 2 4
6 Slutsk 2 3
7 Neman 2 3
8 Shakhtyor 2 3
9 Rukh 2 3
10 Slaviya 2 3
11 Vitebsk 2 3
12 Smolevichi 2 1
13 Dinamo Mn 2 0
14 BATE 2 0
15 Belshina 2 0
16 Gorodeya 2 0
Full table