Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2011

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
0 : 0
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Reserves. Matchday 29
22.10.2011
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino

Pld W D L Pld  
43 27 9 7 89-38  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
30.11.2019 R a 2:0 Supranovich M. 19', Vasilevich I. 40'
12.07.2019 R h 2:1 Natkho A. 49', Laptin D. 89' Makarevich N. 81'
01.12.2018 R a 5:0 Bacharou B. 35', Matiash D. 41', Manayenkau I. 47', Patapenka A. 71', Monich I. 81'
05.07.2018 R h 4:0 Mukhamedov V. 37', Kisel I. 52', Tropin D. 73', Sen I. 91+'
05.11.2017 R a 3:0 Abramovich A. 5', Yermakovich K. 67', Tropin D. 68'
21.06.2017 R h 4:2 Rušević A. 47+', Mukhamedov V. 74', Yermakovich K. 77', Mukhamedov V. 78' Makarov A. 1', Krasnov A. 23'
04.11.2016 R h 0:1 Белевич А. 69'
18.06.2016 R a 3:1 Shkurdyuk A. 60', Alshanik A. 69', Yarovikov A. 76' Krasnov A. 75'
19.09.2015 R h 0:3 Mazaleuski D. 35', Antsileuski D. 84', Antsileuski D. 88', Mazaleuski D. 92+'
19.05.2015 R a 3:0 Roubut M. 64', Klimovich V. 68', Bohush P. 85'
26.10.2014 R a 0:0
12.09.2014 R h 1:1 Yablonski Y. 8' Tsurko V. 76'
09.07.2014 R h 4:0 Piatrenka A. 52', Piatrenka A. 60', Yaskovich D. 86', Anufryieu A. 92+'
03.05.2014 R a 3:0 Kats A. 49', Piatrenka A. 52', Klimovich V. 89'
10.11.2013 R a 4:1 Piatrenka A. 10', Minko A. 56', Piatrenka A. 81', Karp U. 88' Pekarskiy V. 51'
30.09.2013 R h 4:0 Yablonski Y. 43', Klimovich V. 58', Piatrenka A. 68', Piatrenka A. 80'
02.09.2013 R h 4:1 Klimovich V. 18', Klimovich V. 37', Karp U. 83', Klimovich V. 86' Gezalyan N. 61'
30.05.2013 R a 0:0
14.09.2012 R h 0:3 Karpeko Y. 11', Seliava A. 25', Sholudzko D. 28'
12.07.2012 R h 4:0 Douhel A. 26', Karp U. 42', Glebko S. 57', Bahdzei A. 86'
02.05.2012 R a 2:2 Maicon C. 44', Glebko S. 76' Prokopchik Y. 78', Chikida P. 95+'
22.10.2011 R h 0:0
07.07.2011 R a 3:1 Bahdzei A. 53', Kalinin Y. 74', Chudnouski E. 90' Korol D. 35'
22.04.2011 R h 0:0
29.10.2010 R a 2:0 Korol D. 25', Alonso M. 90'
04.06.2010 R h 4:2 Aleksiyan K. 5', Alumona A. 9', Alumona A. 30', Kharko M. 90' Русецкий Д. 52', Степура П. 80'
02.04.2010 R a 2:1 Glebko S. 32', Patotski O. 61' Korol D. 27'
31.10.2009 R a 2:0 Hutar A. 18', Baskakov P. 80'
03.07.2009 R h 2:0 Goharyan H. 8', Alumona A. 23'
02.08.2008 R h 2:0 Seliava A. 51', Кононов И. 56'
11.04.2008 R a 0:0
23.08.2007 R a 2:1 Radevich V. 5', Tihanouski S. 7' Kovalenko D. 34'
05.05.2007 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 41', Bubnou S. 73' Афонин А. 51'
27.08.2006 R a 3:2 Usenia S. 43', Kolotsey A. 71', Sivakou M. 82' Kirievich Alex. 38', Лазерко Р. 45'
08.05.2006 R h 1:1 Radevich V. 25' Бубчиков А. 44'
24.09.2005 R a 0:0
11.06.2005 R h 4:2 Zenkovich I. 25', Baha A. 30', Zenkovich I. 34', Vishniakou A. 69' Doroshkevich Y. 4', Starenkyi S. 23'
11.09.2004 R h 2:1 Gorbach A. 17', Zenkovich I. 28' Швайбович А. 57'
09.05.2004 R a 1:2 Gorbach A. 38' Deikalo Vit. 47', Мильто О. 80'
13.09.2003 R a 1:4 Kobets A. 21' Saakyan A. 8', Zuyev Y. 56', Zuyev Y. 56', Zuyev Y. 68', Zuyev Y. 68', Vetoshkin M. 90'
11.05.2003 R h 0:2 Radzivonau V. 53', Radzivonau V. 67'
13.08.2002 R h 3:1 Куприенко Д. 7', Zhukouski Vit. 24', Куприенко Д. 63' Kuhlei Vlad. 52'
11.04.2002 R a 0:1 Belousov V. 43'
BATE Borisov 0 : 0  Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Stadion BGOUOR (Borisov)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Матусевич А.
Line-ups
Shcharbakou A. (GK)
0’ Rocheu M.
Kharko M.
46’
46’ Douhel A.
Vitruk S.
73’ Patotski O.
73’ Bahdzei A.
Sychkou A.
Chudnouski E. (C)
Aleksiyan K.
65’ Kalinin Y.
65’ Glebko S.
Alex
Каплинский М. (GK)
Koryakin O. 0’
Romaniuk Y.
Prokopchik Y.
Lyubchak S. 0’
Sharai A. (C)
Шатрава В. 62’
Satsukevich S. 62’
Drozdov N. 0’
Shidlovski Ye.
Kozlovski I. 83’
Marov V. 83’
Karpeko Y. 19’
Khankevich L. 19’90’
Степура П. 90’
Subs not used
coaches
Lisouski Aliaksandr
goals
BATE Borisov 0:0 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Neman Grodno 1:2 Gomel
Vitebsk 1:0 Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev 4:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo Brest 0:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Dinamo Minsk 4:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Shcharbakou A. 0
Rocheu M. 0
Kharko M. 0
46' 0
Douhel A. 46' 0
Vitruk S. 0
Patotski O. 73' 0
Bahdzei A. 73' 0
Sychkou A. 0
Chudnouski E. 0
Aleksiyan K. 0
Kalinin Y. 65' 0
Glebko S. 65' 0
Alex 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 2

    28 march 2020, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    2:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Minsk 2 6
2 Energetik-BGU 2 6
3 Isloch 2 6
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 6
5 Dinamo Br 2 4
6 Slutsk 2 3
7 Neman 2 3
8 Shakhtyor 2 3
9 Rukh 2 3
10 Dinamo Mn 3 3
11 Slaviya 2 3
12 Vitebsk 2 3
13 Gorodeya 3 3
14 Smolevichi 2 1
15 BATE 2 0
16 Belshina 3 0
Full table