Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2012

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
0 : 2
Belshina
Reserves. Matchday 2
30.03.2012 22:12
Next match

BATE Borisov — Belshina

Pld W D L Pld  
27 19 5 3 62-24  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Belshina
27.08.2016 R h 4:0 Kukharchyk I. 35', Mukhamedov V. 46+', Malkevich U. 63', Sen I. 83'
28.04.2016 R a 2:0 Bely M. 10', Bely M. 47'
29.08.2015 R h 2:1 Bikulau A. 42', Tsishko A. 80' Vodianovich S. 43'
09.05.2015 R a 6:1 Bohush P. 23', Klimovich V. 45', Klimovich V. 50', Klimovich V. 63', Razmislovich I. 69', Klimovich V. 81' Gribovski R. 28'
28.06.2014 R a 2:2 Zdaniuk Y. 22', Paulavets A. 81' Tolstik I. 49', Balbukh V. 94+'
18.04.2014 R h 3:1 Jyhera A. 6', Karp U. 14', Sihnevich M. 27' Gribovski R. 43'
25.06.2013 R a 1:0 Baiduk D. 44'
14.04.2013 R h 1:0 Yablonski Y. 9'
06.10.2012 R a 2:0 Kurlovich V. 43', Badoyan Z. 71'
10.06.2012 R a 1:0 Glebko S. 88'
30.03.2012 R h 0:2 Казаков А. 26', Mrinski Alex. 76'
22.09.2011 R a 2:2 Glebko S. 82', Skavysh M. 88' Прокопенко А. 29', Прокопенко А. 78'
06.08.2011 R h 2:1 Bahdzei A. 22', Valadzko M. 54' Прокопенко А. 9'
10.05.2011 R a 3:2 Kharko M. 48', Valadzko M. 51', Orochko A. 90' Стынгэ П. 61', Прокопенко А. 76'
12.11.2010 R a 2:3 Glebko S. 7', Bahdzei A. 90' Петренко М. 14', Козловский Д. 36', Козловский Д. 55'
08.06.2010 R a 4:0 Baha D. 10', Glebko S. 61', Paulau A. 69', Aleksiyan K. 70'
09.04.2010 R h 4:2 Orochko A. 16', Sychkou A. 18', Baha D. 35', Kurlovich V. 41' Шимчик А. 33', Tishkevich Alex. 69'
25.09.2006 R h 3:0 Radzivonau V. 12', Niakhaichyk P. 35', Sivakou M. 40'
05.06.2006 R a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 65', Filipenka R. 90'
16.10.2004 R h 3:2 Rubnenko D. 11', Rubnenko D. 17', Гертель А. 56' Shukelovich R. 21', Gradoboev I. 27'
22.06.2004 R a 1:0 Овчинников А. 66'
15.08.2003 R h 1:1 Lebedev A. 81' Shukelovich R. 79'
17.04.2003 R a 1:1 Gorbach A. 65' Chernakovich M. 22'
05.10.2002 R h 7:0 Goncharik A. 20', Goncharik A. 22', Goncharik A. 29', Niavinski U. 35', Yakubovski K. 56', Grigorov V. 81', Vasilevski A. 88'
11.06.2002 R a 1:2 Goncharik A. 8' Boltrushevich E. 17', Lis Alex. 74'
30.09.2001 R h 1:1 Taran V. 85' Lis Alex. 45'
09.06.2001 R a 1:0 Taran V. 53'
BATE Borisov 0 : 2  Belshina
Stadion BGOUOR (Borisov)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Евневич Д.
Linesmen: Гуща С., Дубицкий А.
Referee observer: Грищенко Ю.
Line-ups
Saroka A. (GK) 32
Vitruk S. 20
Kharko M. 5
Sychkou A. (C) 5
Aleksiyan K. 19
82’ Kurlovich V. 17
82’ Karp U. 13
60’ Douhel A. 8
60’ Bakhmatovich A. 7
74’ Glebko S. 10
74’ Marozau R. 2
56’ Shykauka Y. 15
Bahdzei A. 22
46’ Kalinin Y. 9
46’ Zdaniuk Y. 14
72 Лебедев Д. (GK)
5 Киселев Е. 67’ 65’
19 Сиваков П. 67’
2 Анкинович С.
4 Шимчик А.
17 Gerasimovich A.
12 Казаков А.
6 Гречихо Е. (C)
8 Balbukh V. 89’
15 Makarov A. 89’91+’
3 Кочергин А. 91+’
7 Ковалевский А. 93+’
8 Миронюк Е. 93+’
9 Mrinski Alex. 93+’
11 93+’
10 Козловский Д. 75’
13 Kaminski A. 75’
Subs not used
Makhnach A. 1
Zhbankou D. 4
Rocheu M. 11
1
coaches
Lisouski Aliaksandr
Sokolovski Alexandr
goals
Казаков А. 26'
Mrinski Alex. 76'
BATE Borisov 0:2 Belshina
Neman Grodno 3:0 (:) Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:3 (:) Gomel
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:1 (:) Naftan Novopolotsk
Dinamo Minsk 5:1 (:) Slaviya Mozyr

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
32 Saroka A. 2 0
20 Vitruk S. 0
5 Kharko M. 0
5 Sychkou A. 0
19 Aleksiyan K. 0
17 Kurlovich V. 82' 0
13 Karp U. 82' 0
8 Douhel A. 60' 0
7 Bakhmatovich A. 60' 0
10 Glebko S. 74' 0
2 Marozau R. 74' 0
15 Shykauka Y. 0
22 Bahdzei A. 0
9 Kalinin Y. 46' 0
14 Zdaniuk Y. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 21 26
9 Slaviya 19 23
10 Neman 21 23
11 Vitebsk 19 21
12 Minsk 21 20
13 Energetik-BGU 21 16
14 Dnyapro 20 16
15 Gomel 20 15
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table