Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2012

 Previous match
Dinamo Minsk
2 : 0
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 6
20.04.2012 22:29
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
45 10 15 20 44-62  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dinamo Minsk
23.11.2019 R h 0:0
04.07.2019 R a 1:1 Matiash D. 75' Antilevski D. 77'
29.09.2018 R h 1:4 Matiash D. 24' Bogomolski E. 19', Zayats I. 25', Kaplenko N. 31', Ivanov Nik. 53'
22.05.2018 R a 1:1 Alshanik A. 8' Ivanov Nik. 16'
30.09.2017 R a 1:2 Manayenkau I. 75' Kuzmenok I. 35', Krayko Y. 38'
19.05.2017 R h 2:2 Sen I. 50', Patsiomkin A. 89' Loikov M. 64', Saramakha A. 85'
20.08.2016 R a 0:2 Kiyko A. 27', Zubovich Y. 43'
23.04.2016 R h 1:0 Bely M. 36'
09.08.2015 R h 1:0 Antsileuski D. 80'
18.04.2015 R a 1:0 Baiduk D. 14'
30.10.2014 R a 1:3 Klimovich V. 13' Nikitin Y. 49', Rassadkin G. 64', Bury A. 51'
21.09.2014 R h 1:0 Anufryieu A. 91+'
02.08.2014 R a 0:1 Rassadkin G. 64'
19.05.2014 R h 0:1 Miatlitski M. 91+'
25.11.2013 R a 2:1 Yablonski Y. 43', Piatrenka A. 80' Rassadkin G. 93+'
06.10.2013 R h 1:1 Piatrenka A. 13' Potorocha V. 11'
16.06.2013 R a 1:1 Miatlitski M. 53' Rassadkin G. 23'
01.04.2013 R h 1:1 Piatrenka A. 20' Rassadkin G. 66'
22.09.2012 R a 0:1 Kaplenko N. 62'
30.06.2012 R h 1:1 Kalinin Y. 13' Rassadkin G. 8'
20.04.2012 R a 0:2 Korzun N. 46+', Rassadkin G. 57'
27.08.2011 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 46', Skavysh M. 52', Kharko M. 80' Tiénchen V. 57'
23.06.2011 R a 0:2 Valadzko M. 53', Воловик Ю. 82'
14.04.2011 R h 2:0 Kalinin Y. 80', Orochko A. 90'
07.11.2010 R h 1:3 Tiénchen V. 67' Leonardo R. 15', Kugan A. 31', Novik S. 87'
21.09.2010 R h 0:2 Leonardo R. 19', Leonardo R. 81'
10.05.2010 R a 3:2 Alumona A. 52', Alumona A. 62', Alumona A. 68' Nikitin Y. 54', Yevlash V. 90'
30.08.2009 R h 1:2 Kharko M. 82' Ivanov F. 50', Kugan A. 90'
25.04.2009 R a 0:1 Zenkovich I. 28'
08.11.2008 R a 2:0 Radevich V. 51', Ryzhko Y. 58'
09.07.2008 R h 1:1 Seliava A. 61' Zubovich Y. 51'
26.10.2007 R h 0:0
27.06.2007 R a 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 54' Rekish D. 7', Рушницкий В. 16'
20.07.2006 R a 4:0 Filipenka R. 40', Niakhaichyk P. 44', Niakhaichyk P. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 77'
18.04.2006 R h 1:1 Bubnou S. 89' Yurchenko V. 85'
25.10.2005 R a 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 67', Гнатюк И. 75' Ломако А. 57', Молашко В. 59'
21.06.2005 R h 0:1 Kantsavy S. 37'
30.10.2004 R a 0:0
11.08.2004 R h 1:2 Beganski P. 27' Parkhachev D. 4', Trubilo V. 82'
08.11.2003 R a 1:5 Lebedev A. 26' Parkhachev D. 2', Pakulin A. 19', Narkovich D. 69', Parkhachev D. 74', Narkovich D. 90'
18.07.2003 R h 1:1 Afanasyev M. 8' Петрикеев С. 63'
09.08.2002 R h 1:2 Klimovich D. 23' Kolotsei D. 47', Kolotsei D. 87'
27.04.2002 R a 1:3 Garkusha R. 33' Tsygalko M. 11', Denisevich I. 83', Andreenko K. 90'
06.11.2001 R a 1:4 Taran V. 9' Tsygalko M. 3', Sokol V. 8', Sokol V. 14', Sokol V. 86'
31.07.2001 R h 0:0
Dinamo Minsk 2 : 0  BATE Borisov
KFP FC Minsk (Minsk)
Attendance: 150
Linesmen: , Богинский Я.
Referee observer: Шукан В.
Line-ups
Семенов А. (GK) 1
Kugan A. 23
11’ Крук П. 15
11’ Korzun N. 8
21’ Nazarenko P. 19
21’ Karpovich S. 16
Sokol A. 5
Zaleski Al. (C) 2
46’ 9
46’ Yarotski Y. 17
46’ Patsko N. 7
46’ Комаров А. 20
73’ Белевич А. 11
73’ Kaplenko N. 10
68’ Kucherov A. 22
78’ 68’ Gorbachik V. 3
Rassadkin G. 18
32 Saroka A. (GK) 34’
11 Rocheu M. 84’
21 Kharko M.
2 Marozau R. 69’
7 Bakhmatovich A. 69’
19 Aleksiyan K. 70’
20 Vitruk S. 70’
5 Sychkou A. (C) 66’
17 Kurlovich V.
9 Kalinin Y.
10 Glebko S. 89’
8 Douhel A. 89’
15 Shykauka Y.
14 Maicon C. 64’
22 Bahdzei A. 64’
Subs not used
Русинович Д. 35
1 Makhnach A.
4 Zhbankou D.
13 Karp U.
coaches
Pyshnik Andrei
Lisouski Aliaksandr
goals
46+' Korzun N.
57' Rassadkin G.
Naftan Novopolotsk 2:0 (:) Minsk
Dinamo Minsk 2:0 BATE Borisov
Gomel 3:0 (:) Slaviya Mozyr
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3:1 (:) Brest
Torpedo-BelAZ 3:2 (:) Belshina

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
32 Saroka A. 2 0
11 Rocheu M. 0
21 Kharko M. 0
2 Marozau R. 69' 0
7 Bakhmatovich A. 69' 0
19 Aleksiyan K. 70' 0
20 Vitruk S. 70' 0
5 Sychkou A. 0
17 Kurlovich V. 0
9 Kalinin Y. 0
10 Glebko S. 89' 0
8 Douhel A. 89' 0
15 Shykauka Y. 0
14 Maicon C. 64' 0
22 Bahdzei A. 64' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 1

    19 march 2020, 17:00
    Stadion RTSOR-BGU (Минск)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)
    3:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Energetik-BGU — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 2

    28 march 2020, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    4 : 2

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Energetik-BGU 2 6
2 Torpedo-BelAZ 2 6
3 Minsk 1 3
4 Slutsk 1 3
5 Isloch 1 3
6 Vitebsk 1 3
7 Rukh 2 3
8 Dinamo Br 1 1
9 Smolevichi 1 1
10 Dinamo Mn 1 0
11 Gorodeya 1 0
12 Neman 1 0
13 Shakhtyor 1 0
14 BATE 1 0
15 Slaviya 1 0
16 Belshina 2 0
Full table