Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2012

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
0 : 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Reserves. Matchday 7
27.04.2012 14:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
44 22 10 12 69-47  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk
15.06.2019 R h 0:0
10.11.2018 R a 0:1 Sibomana P. 7'
23.06.2018 R h 3:1 Alshanik A. 26', Abramovich A. 28', Alshanik A. 68' Kutsepalov D. 12'
26.08.2017 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 15' Теверов Р. 79', Kisel I. 54'
29.04.2017 R h 0:0
07.08.2016 R a 1:2 Kukharchyk I. 19' Timoshenko A. 27', Efimchik P. 75'
10.04.2016 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 1', Jyhera A. 41'
11.09.2015 R h 0:0
15.05.2015 R a 2:0 Baiduk D. 22', Bohush P. 25'
29.11.2014 R h 2:0 Klimovich V. 45', Anufryieu A. 89'
15.10.2014 R a 0:0
11.06.2014 R h 2:1 Antsileuski D. 50', Klimovich V. 54' Efimchik P. 72'
28.03.2014 R a 2:1 Klimovich V. 14', Bohush P. 49' Demidchik P. 90'
04.11.2013 R h 0:0
22.09.2013 R a 1:1 Paulavets A. 46+' Zolotov N. 91+'
24.08.2013 R h 1:0 Klimovich V. 86'
18.05.2013 R a 0:3 Kolomyts Yu. 2', Soro T. 15', Vergeichik K. 17'
24.11.2012 R h 1:4 Badoyan Z. 40' Petrov A. 24', Petrov A. 34', Anufryieu A. 39', Rios A. 62'
06.07.2012 R a 0:3 Alumona A. 37', Alumona A. 50', Kovalev Y. 56'
27.04.2012 R h 0:1 Пухов И. 62'
08.09.2011 R a 2:0 Bahdzei A. 31', Kalinin Y. 72'
28.06.2011 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 2', Orochko A. 72'
29.04.2011 R a 1:0 87'
20.11.2010 R h 4:2 Patotski O. 30', Glebko S. 47', Alonso M. 61', Orochko A. 78' Пухов И. 2', Nikiforenko S. 36'
13.08.2010 R h 0:2 Petrov A. 3', Gordeichik A. 60'
14.05.2010 R a 1:3 Niakhaichyk P. 22' Trachinski I. 46', Trachinski I. 60', Trachinski I. 85'
17.10.2009 R a 6:3 Tihanouski S. 5', Alumona A. 19', Goharyan H. 30', Alumona A. 67', Goharyan H. 82', Goharyan H. 86' Vergeichik K. 32', Gordeichik A. 84', Пухов И. 90'
26.05.2009 R h 2:0 Radevich V. 23', Зуенок А. 87'
20.09.2008 R h 4:1 Zhaunerchyk M. 9', Zhaunerchyk M. 13', Zhaunerchyk M. 24', Viskushenka A. 71' Trachinski I. 57', Trachinski I. 57'
05.06.2008 R a 0:2 Trachinski I. 41', Klimenko A. 61'
06.10.2007 R h 1:1 Vishniakou A. 17' Козлович М. 60'
14.06.2007 R a 2:0 Костюков К. 66', Володин А. 89'
03.11.2006 R a 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Platonau D. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 83', Kolotsey A. 90' Кузьменко Ю. 34'
03.07.2006 R h 0:0
31.07.2005 R h 1:3 Устьян А. 90' Poryvayev A. 32', Makar D. 45', Gukailo M. 78'
15.04.2005 R a 0:0
20.09.2004 R h 2:3 Грода А. 66', Gorbach A. 78' Серченя А. 33', Kovalenya D. 77', Серченя А. 88'
06.06.2004 R a 3:1 Vishniakou A. 4', Klimovich D. 79', Павлович С. 87' Серченя А. 9'
19.09.2003 R h 1:0 Vishniakou A. 79'
19.05.2003 R a 3:3 Shchegrikovich D. 17', Khaletskiy A. 44', Shorokh A. 82' Seregin A. 14', Kostyukevich D. 76', Серченя А. 90'
02.08.2002 R a 2:1 Grigorov V. 47', Vishniakou A. 75' Tihonchik A. 73'
20.04.2002 R h 3:1 Komarovski D. 4', Kryukov N. 13', Sysov D. 90' Gavrilovich D. 40'
02.11.2001 R h 4:0 Krot S. 18', Krot S. 53', Krot S. 69', Razmyslovich Al. 81'
06.07.2001 R a 3:0 Taran V. 12', Gorohovski M. 71', Kuznetsov S.V. 80'
BATE Borisov 0 : 1  Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Stadion BGOUOR (Borisov)
Attendance: 60
Referee: Пыреев Н.Н.
Linesmen: Герасимук Анд., Маслянко Олег
Referee observer: Жук В.
Line-ups
63’ Shcharbakou A. (GK) 16
Rocheu M. 11
Kharko M. 21
Marozau R. 2
Vitruk S. 20
76’ Kurlovich V. 17
76’ Douhel A. 8
Sychkou A. (C) 5
74’ Bahdzei A. 22
74’ Shykauka Y. 15
66’ Glebko S. 10
66’ Bakhmatovich A. 7
83’ Aleksiyan K. 19
83’ Zdaniuk Y. 14
46’ Maicon C. 13
46’ Kalinin Y. 9
1 (GK) 46’
16 Pischalo P. (GK) 46’ 93+’
7 Шенгелия Р.
24 Дубовский Д. (C)
31 Vasilevski A.
21 Стецко П.
10 Пухов И. 90’
4 Данилевич В. 90’
15 Якубович А. 92+’ 33’
5 92+’
30 Rozhkov I. 46’
20 Карп А. 46’ 57’
3 Antoniuk V. 59’
9 Voitovich D. 59’
23 Vergeichik K.
11 Alumona A. 46’
17 Yanush N. 46’
Subs not used
Saroka A. 32
Zhbankou D. 4
12 Могилевец И.
coaches
Lisouski Aliaksandr
Lasovski Vadim
goals
Пухов И. 62'
BATE Borisov 0:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Brest 0:3 (:) Torpedo-BelAZ
Minsk 0:3 (:) Gomel
Neman Grodno 0:3 (:) Dinamo Minsk
Belshina 2:0 (:) Naftan Novopolotsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Shcharbakou A. 1 0
11 Rocheu M. 0
21 Kharko M. 0
2 Marozau R. 0
20 Vitruk S. 0
17 Kurlovich V. 76' 0
8 Douhel A. 76' 0
5 Sychkou A. 0
22 Bahdzei A. 74' 0
15 Shykauka Y. 74' 0
10 Glebko S. 66' 0
7 Bakhmatovich A. 66' 0
19 Aleksiyan K. 83' 0
14 Zdaniuk Y. 83' 0
13 Maicon C. 46' 0
9 Kalinin Y. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    3rd Qualifying Round

    15 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Blom K.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:0 FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    (Sarajevo)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Referee: Boiko S.

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)


    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Isloch 18 33
5 Dinamo Mn 17 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Slaviya 16 22
9 Neman 18 22
10 Vitebsk 17 20
11 Slutsk 18 20
12 Minsk 18 17
13 Energetik-BGU 18 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 17 10
16 Torpedo Mn 17 6
Full table