Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2011

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
0 : 0
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Reserves. Matchday 6
22.04.2011
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino

Pld W D L Pld  
42 26 9 7 87-38  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
12.07.2019 R h 2:1 Natkho A. 49', Laptin D. 89' Makarevich N. 81'
01.12.2018 R a 5:0 Bacharou B. 35', Matiash D. 41', Manayenkau I. 47', Patapenka A. 71', Monich I. 81'
05.07.2018 R h 4:0 Mukhamedov V. 37', Kisel I. 52', Tropin D. 73', Sen I. 91+'
05.11.2017 R a 3:0 Abramovich A. 5', Yermakovich K. 67', Tropin D. 68'
21.06.2017 R h 4:2 Rušević A. 47+', Mukhamedov V. 74', Yermakovich K. 77', Mukhamedov V. 78' Makarov A. 1', Krasnov A. 23'
04.11.2016 R h 0:1 Белевич А. 69'
18.06.2016 R a 3:1 Shkurdyuk A. 60', Alshanik A. 69', Yarovikov A. 76' Krasnov A. 75'
19.09.2015 R h 0:3 Mazaleuski D. 35', Antsileuski D. 84', Antsileuski D. 88', Mazaleuski D. 92+'
19.05.2015 R a 3:0 Roubut M. 64', Klimovich V. 68', Bohush P. 85'
26.10.2014 R a 0:0
12.09.2014 R h 1:1 Yablonski Y. 8' Tsurko V. 76'
09.07.2014 R h 4:0 Piatrenka A. 52', Piatrenka A. 60', Yaskovich D. 86', Anufryieu A. 92+'
03.05.2014 R a 3:0 Kats A. 49', Piatrenka A. 52', Klimovich V. 89'
10.11.2013 R a 4:1 Piatrenka A. 10', Minko A. 56', Piatrenka A. 81', Karp U. 88' Pekarskiy V. 51'
30.09.2013 R h 4:0 Yablonski Y. 43', Klimovich V. 58', Piatrenka A. 68', Piatrenka A. 80'
02.09.2013 R h 4:1 Klimovich V. 18', Klimovich V. 37', Karp U. 83', Klimovich V. 86' Gezalyan N. 61'
30.05.2013 R a 0:0
14.09.2012 R h 0:3 Karpeko Y. 11', Seliava A. 25', Sholudzko D. 28'
12.07.2012 R h 4:0 Douhel A. 26', Karp U. 42', Glebko S. 57', Bahdzei A. 86'
02.05.2012 R a 2:2 Maicon C. 44', Glebko S. 76' Prokopchik Y. 78', Chikida P. 95+'
22.10.2011 R h 0:0
07.07.2011 R a 3:1 Bahdzei A. 53', Kalinin Y. 74', Chudnouski E. 90' Korol D. 35'
22.04.2011 R h 0:0
29.10.2010 R a 2:0 Korol D. 25', Alonso M. 90'
04.06.2010 R h 4:2 Aleksiyan K. 5', Alumona A. 9', Alumona A. 30', Kharko M. 90' Русецкий Д. 52', Степура П. 80'
02.04.2010 R a 2:1 Glebko S. 32', Patotski O. 61' Korol D. 27'
31.10.2009 R a 2:0 Hutar A. 18', Baskakov P. 80'
03.07.2009 R h 2:0 Goharyan H. 8', Alumona A. 23'
02.08.2008 R h 2:0 Seliava A. 51', Кононов И. 56'
11.04.2008 R a 0:0
23.08.2007 R a 2:1 Radevich V. 5', Tihanouski S. 7' Kovalenko D. 34'
05.05.2007 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 41', Bubnou S. 73' Афонин А. 51'
27.08.2006 R a 3:2 Usenia S. 43', Kolotsey A. 71', Sivakou M. 82' Kirievich Alex. 38', Лазерко Р. 45'
08.05.2006 R h 1:1 Radevich V. 25' Бубчиков А. 44'
24.09.2005 R a 0:0
11.06.2005 R h 4:2 Zenkovich I. 25', Baha A. 30', Zenkovich I. 34', Vishniakou A. 69' Doroshkevich Y. 4', Starenkyi S. 23'
11.09.2004 R h 2:1 Gorbach A. 17', Zenkovich I. 28' Швайбович А. 57'
09.05.2004 R a 1:2 Gorbach A. 38' Deikalo Vit. 47', Мильто О. 80'
13.09.2003 R a 1:4 Kobets A. 21' Saakyan A. 8', Zuyev Y. 56', Zuyev Y. 56', Zuyev Y. 68', Zuyev Y. 68', Vetoshkin M. 90'
11.05.2003 R h 0:2 Radzivonau V. 53', Radzivonau V. 67'
13.08.2002 R h 3:1 Куприенко Д. 7', Zhukouski Vit. 24', Куприенко Д. 63' Kuhlei Vlad. 52'
11.04.2002 R a 0:1 Belousov V. 43'
BATE Borisov 0 : 0  Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Stadion BGOUOR (Borisov)
Attendance: 150
Referee: Масловский В.
Line-ups
Shcharbakou A. (GK)
83’ Kuntsevich Y.
83’ Bahdzei A.
55’ Kharko M.
55’
Sychkou A.
Aleksiyan K.
74’ Kurlovich V.
74’ Shykauka Y.
Patotski O.
Chudnouski E. (C)
81’ Glebko S.
81’ Orochko A.
67’ Skavysh M.
67’ Kalinin Y.
64’ Valadzko M.
64’ Vitruk S.
Parechin D. (GK) 46’
Каплинский М. (GK) 46’
Puzankevich A.
Romaniuk Y.
Ryzhko Y. 46’
Prokopchik Y. 46’
Трубило О.
Sharai A. (C)
Satsukevich S. 65’
Дакуко Е. 65’
Drozdov N.
Shidlovski Ye. 46’
Kozlovski I. 46’ 0’
Тютюнник А. 90’
Кузьминский А. 90’
Korol D. 88’
Сабило П. 88’
Subs not used
coaches
Gerashchenko Vyacheslav
goals
BATE Borisov 0:0 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Neman Grodno 1:1 Belshina Bobruisk
Dnepr Mogilev 2:3 Dinamo Minsk
Gomel 2:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 3:0 Dinamo Brest
Minsk 2:0 Vitebsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Shcharbakou A. 0
Kuntsevich Y. 83' 0
Bahdzei A. 83' 0
Kharko M. 55' 0
55' 0
Sychkou A. 0
Aleksiyan K. 0
Kurlovich V. 74' 0
Shykauka Y. 74' 0
Patotski O. 0
Chudnouski E. 0
Glebko S. 81' 0
Orochko A. 81' 0
Skavysh M. 67' 0
Kalinin Y. 67' 0
Valadzko M. 64' 0
Vitruk S. 64' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Referee: Boiko S.

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    3:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Isloch 18 33
5 Dinamo Mn 17 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Slaviya 16 22
9 Neman 18 22
10 Vitebsk 17 20
11 Slutsk 18 20
12 Minsk 18 17
13 Energetik-BGU 18 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 17 10
16 Torpedo Mn 17 6
Full table