Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2012

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
0 : 1
Minsk
Reserves. Matchday 12
22.05.2012 16:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
28 19 2 7 46-23  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Minsk
11.04.2020 R a 0:3 Leonov I. 37', Leonov I. 44', Tarajkovich S. 68'
31.08.2019 R a 1:0 Matiash D. 32'
25.04.2019 R h 1:0 Miakish M. 58'
19.07.2018 R h 2:1 Sen I. 2', Alshanik A. 61' Gruzhevski D. 15'
05.04.2018 R a 1:0 Mukhamedov V. 45'
05.08.2017 R a 0:1 Chekhov P. 42'
08.04.2017 R h 2:0 Yermakovich K. 11', Alshanik A. 74'
12.08.2016 R h 5:1 Alshanik A. 13', Jyhera A. 23', Bely M. 32', Sihnevich M. 48', Alshanik A. 60' Bakhar V. 27'
15.04.2016 R a 1:3 Jyhera A. 36' Shevchenko E. 18', Shevchenko E. 43', Kazakov K. 80'
24.09.2015 R a 0:3 Bessmertny D. 12', Vasiliev A. 80', Vasiliev A. 92+'
29.05.2015 R h 2:0 Marozau Y. 7', Klimovich V. 71'
15.06.2014 R a 2:0 Klimovich V. 49', Antsileuski D. 67'
04.04.2014 R h 2:0 Bohush P. 49', Klimovich V. 70'
13.07.2013 R a 1:4 Piatrenka A. 66' Marozau R. 4', Dudo N. 21', Lovgach P. 37', Shumilov I. 82'
28.04.2013 R h 3:0 Karp U. 18', Karp U. 53', Kaborda V. 74'
10.11.2012 R h 2:0 Kalinin Y. 13', Kurlovich V. 86'
22.05.2012 R h 0:1 34'
23.03.2012 R a 1:0 Shykauka Y. 32'
13.10.2011 R a 2:0 Alex 22', Kalinin Y. 56'
11.08.2011 R a 1:0 Glebko S. 4'
14.05.2011 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 35'
25.09.2010 R h 0:1 Lizura M. 32'
12.06.2010 R h 3:1 Aleksiyan K. 54', Baha D. 76', Baha D. 86' Zenko N. 20'
13.04.2010 R a 5:1 Kurlovich V. 22', Goharyan H. 29', Goharyan H. 35', Rzhevski V. 53', Goharyan H. 62' Лукашевич М. 90'
15.08.2009 R h 2:1 Tihanouski S. 15', Valadzko A. 40' Tiénchen V. 33'
12.04.2009 R a 1:1 Radevich V. 1' Khmelyuk I. 25'
08.11.2007 R h 1:1 Tihanouski S. 26' Zenko N. 50'
09.07.2007 R a 4:0 Vishniakou A. 18', Sivakou M. 44', Niakhaichyk P. 58', Tihanouski S. 90'
BATE Borisov 0 : 1  Minsk
Stadion BGOUOR (Borisov)
Attendance: 100
Linesmen: , Карась В.
Referee observer: Архипов М.
Line-ups
Saroka A. (GK) 32
Rocheu M. 11
Zhbankou D. 4
70’ Marozau R. 2
70’ Kharko M. 21
Aleksiyan K. 19
Sychkou A. (C) 5
76’ Douhel A. 8
76’ Kuntsevich Y. 20
46’ Bakhmatovich A. 7
46’ Kurlovich V. 17
78’ Glebko S. 10
78’ Parfionau A. 13
59’ Shykauka Y. 22
59’ Karp U. 9
Zdaniuk Y. 14
22 Алисевич А. (GK)
4 Sverchinskiy A.
3 Лукашевич М. 63’
10 Мурашко В. 63’
6 70’
15 Mbengono K. 70’
14 Шпаков Е.
9 Pushniakov S. 63’
20 63’ 89’
23 Shumilov I.
17 Rusak S. (C)
16 Yevdokimov O. 89’
21 89’
18 Шелег И. 76’
7 Белявский Е. 76’
19 Гуренко А. 87’
5 Малышев А. 87’
Subs not used
Makhnach A. 1
Anufryieu I. 15
77 Okhremchuk P.
coaches
Lisouski Aliaksandr
Smirnov Michael
goals
 34'
Penalties not scored
72' (missed) Glebko S. 10
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Dinamo Minsk 0:1 Gomel
Neman Grodno 4:0 Slaviya Mozyr
Brest 3:1 Belshina

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
32 Saroka A. 1 0
11 Rocheu M. 0
4 Zhbankou D. 0
2 Marozau R. 70' 0
21 Kharko M. 70' 0
19 Aleksiyan K. 0
5 Sychkou A. 0
8 Douhel A. 76' 0
20 Kuntsevich Y. 76' 0
7 Bakhmatovich A. 46' 0
17 Kurlovich V. 46' 0
10 Glebko S. 78' 1 0
13 Parfionau A. 78' 0
22 Shykauka Y. 59' 0
9 Karp U. 59' 0
14 Zdaniuk Y. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    04 july 2020, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:1 Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Energetik-BGU

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    11 july 2020, 18:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    Дублеры

    10-07-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    18 july 2020, 20:30
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    26 july 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 16 30
2 BATE 16 30
3 Neman 15 29
4 Energetik-BGU 16 29
5 Dinamo Br 16 26
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 26
7 Dinamo Mn 16 23
8 Isloch 16 23
9 Vitebsk 16 22
10 Rukh 16 22
11 Slaviya 16 21
12 Slutsk 16 18
13 Gorodeya 16 16
14 Minsk 14 15
15 Smolevichi 15 11
16 Belshina 16 7
Full table