Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2012

 Previous match
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 : 0
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 18
06.07.2012 16:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
45 22 11 12 70-48  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk
26.10.2019 R a 1:1 Vasilevich I. 82' Kozel E. 65'
15.06.2019 R h 0:0
10.11.2018 R a 0:1 Sibomana P. 7'
23.06.2018 R h 3:1 Alshanik A. 26', Abramovich A. 28', Alshanik A. 68' Kutsepalov D. 12'
26.08.2017 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 15' Теверов Р. 79', Kisel I. 54'
29.04.2017 R h 0:0
07.08.2016 R a 1:2 Kukharchyk I. 19' Timoshenko A. 27', Efimchik P. 75'
10.04.2016 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 1', Jyhera A. 41'
11.09.2015 R h 0:0
15.05.2015 R a 2:0 Baiduk D. 22', Bohush P. 25'
29.11.2014 R h 2:0 Klimovich V. 45', Anufryieu A. 89'
15.10.2014 R a 0:0
11.06.2014 R h 2:1 Antsileuski D. 50', Klimovich V. 54' Efimchik P. 72'
28.03.2014 R a 2:1 Klimovich V. 14', Bohush P. 49' Demidchik P. 90'
04.11.2013 R h 0:0
22.09.2013 R a 1:1 Paulavets A. 46+' Zolotov N. 91+'
24.08.2013 R h 1:0 Klimovich V. 86'
18.05.2013 R a 0:3 Kolomyts Yu. 2', Soro T. 15', Vergeichik K. 17'
24.11.2012 R h 1:4 Badoyan Z. 40' Petrov A. 24', Petrov A. 34', Anufryieu A. 39', Rios A. 62'
06.07.2012 R a 0:3 Alumona A. 37', Alumona A. 50', Kovalev Y. 56'
27.04.2012 R h 0:1 Пухов И. 62'
08.09.2011 R a 2:0 Bahdzei A. 31', Kalinin Y. 72'
28.06.2011 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 2', Orochko A. 72'
29.04.2011 R a 1:0 87'
20.11.2010 R h 4:2 Patotski O. 30', Glebko S. 47', Alonso M. 61', Orochko A. 78' Пухов И. 2', Nikiforenko S. 36'
13.08.2010 R h 0:2 Petrov A. 3', Gordeichik A. 60'
14.05.2010 R a 1:3 Niakhaichyk P. 22' Trachinski I. 46', Trachinski I. 60', Trachinski I. 85'
17.10.2009 R a 6:3 Tihanouski S. 5', Alumona A. 19', Goharyan H. 30', Alumona A. 67', Goharyan H. 82', Goharyan H. 86' Vergeichik K. 32', Gordeichik A. 84', Пухов И. 90'
26.05.2009 R h 2:0 Radevich V. 23', Зуенок А. 87'
20.09.2008 R h 4:1 Zhaunerchyk M. 9', Zhaunerchyk M. 13', Zhaunerchyk M. 24', Viskushenka A. 71' Trachinski I. 57', Trachinski I. 57'
05.06.2008 R a 0:2 Trachinski I. 41', Klimenko A. 61'
06.10.2007 R h 1:1 Vishniakou A. 17' Козлович М. 60'
14.06.2007 R a 2:0 Костюков К. 66', Володин А. 89'
03.11.2006 R a 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Platonau D. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 83', Kolotsey A. 90' Кузьменко Ю. 34'
03.07.2006 R h 0:0
31.07.2005 R h 1:3 Устьян А. 90' Poryvayev A. 32', Makar D. 45', Gukailo M. 78'
15.04.2005 R a 0:0
20.09.2004 R h 2:3 Грода А. 66', Gorbach A. 78' Серченя А. 33', Kovalenya D. 77', Серченя А. 88'
06.06.2004 R a 3:1 Vishniakou A. 4', Klimovich D. 79', Павлович С. 87' Серченя А. 9'
19.09.2003 R h 1:0 Vishniakou A. 79'
19.05.2003 R a 3:3 Shchegrikovich D. 17', Khaletskiy A. 44', Shorokh A. 82' Seregin A. 14', Kostyukevich D. 76', Серченя А. 90'
02.08.2002 R a 2:1 Grigorov V. 47', Vishniakou A. 75' Tihonchik A. 73'
20.04.2002 R h 3:1 Komarovski D. 4', Kryukov N. 13', Sysov D. 90' Gavrilovich D. 40'
02.11.2001 R h 4:0 Krot S. 18', Krot S. 53', Krot S. 69', Razmyslovich Al. 81'
06.07.2001 R a 3:0 Taran V. 12', Gorohovski M. 71', Kuznetsov S.V. 80'
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 : 0  BATE Borisov
Stroitel (Soligorsk)
Attendance: 100
Linesmen: Григорьев Иг., Гуща С.
Referee observer: Жук В.
Line-ups
(GK) 1
Шенгелия Р. 7
56’ Пухов И. 9
56’ 22
52’ Alumona A. 11
52’ Данилевич В. 4
46’ Tsevan A. 13
84’ 46’ Стецко П. 21
Якубович А. 15
67’ Kovalev Y. 17
Vasilevski A. 19
75’ Карп А. 20
75’ Могилевец И. 12
46’ Vergeichik K. 23
46’ Antoniuk V. 3
Дубовский Д. (C) 24
32 Saroka A. (GK)
27 Kuntsevich Y. 75’
14 Tsikhanovich A. 75’
4 Zhbankou D.
21 Marozau R.
19 Aleksiyan K. 46’
5 Zhurauliou I. 46’
20 Yanachkin Y. 86’
2 Anufryieu I. 86’
8 Douhel A. 73’
15 Yablonski Y. 73’
22 Glebko S. (C)
7 Bakhmatovich A. 57’
13 Miatlitski M. 57’
17 Bahdzei A. 66’
10 Karp U. 66’
9 Kalinin Y.
Subs not used
Pischalo P. 16
Voitovich D. 8
16 Shcharbakou A.
coaches
Lasovski Vadim
Lisouski Aliaksandr
goals
37' Alumona A.
50' Alumona A.
56' Kovalev Y.
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:1 Brest
Naftan Novopolotsk 0:0 Belshina
Dinamo Minsk 1:3 Neman Grodno
Gomel 3:2 Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
32 Saroka A. 3 0
27 Kuntsevich Y. 75' 0
14 Tsikhanovich A. 75' 0
4 Zhbankou D. 0
21 Marozau R. 0
19 Aleksiyan K. 46' 0
5 Zhurauliou I. 46' 0
20 Yanachkin Y. 86' 0
2 Anufryieu I. 86' 0
8 Douhel A. 73' 0
15 Yablonski Y. 73' 0
22 Glebko S. 0
7 Bakhmatovich A. 57' 0
13 Miatlitski M. 57' 0
17 Bahdzei A. 66' 0
10 Karp U. 66' 0
9 Kalinin Y. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 2

    28 march 2020, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    2:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Minsk 2 6
2 Energetik-BGU 2 6
3 Isloch 2 6
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 2 6
5 Dinamo Br 2 4
6 Slutsk 2 3
7 Neman 2 3
8 Shakhtyor 2 3
9 Rukh 2 3
10 Slaviya 2 3
11 Vitebsk 2 3
12 Smolevichi 2 1
13 Dinamo Mn 2 0
14 BATE 2 0
15 Belshina 2 0
16 Gorodeya 2 0
Full table