Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2012

 Previous match
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 : 0
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 18
06.07.2012 16:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
47 22 11 14 73-55  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk
06.11.2020 R a 2:4 Hayavy M. 38', Hayavy M. 46+' Kovalevich M. 2', Kovalevich M. 12', Kovalevich M. 47', Chernyak I. 61'
13.06.2020 R h 1:3 Moukam H. 35' Achapovski A. 25', Kovalevich M. 65', Kovalevich M. 77'
26.10.2019 R a 1:1 Vasilevich I. 82' Kozel E. 65'
15.06.2019 R h 0:0
10.11.2018 R a 0:1 Sibomana P. 7'
23.06.2018 R h 3:1 Alshanik A. 26', Abramovich A. 28', Alshanik A. 68' Kutsepalov D. 12'
26.08.2017 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 15' Теверов Р. 79', Kisel I. 54'
29.04.2017 R h 0:0
07.08.2016 R a 1:2 Kukharchyk I. 19' Timoshenko A. 27', Efimchik P. 75'
10.04.2016 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 1', Jyhera A. 41'
11.09.2015 R h 0:0
15.05.2015 R a 2:0 Baiduk D. 22', Bohush P. 25'
29.11.2014 R h 2:0 Klimovich V. 45', Anufryieu A. 89'
15.10.2014 R a 0:0
11.06.2014 R h 2:1 Antsileuski D. 50', Klimovich V. 54' Efimchik P. 72'
28.03.2014 R a 2:1 Klimovich V. 14', Bohush P. 49' Demidchik P. 90'
04.11.2013 R h 0:0
22.09.2013 R a 1:1 Paulavets A. 46+' Zolotov N. 91+'
24.08.2013 R h 1:0 Klimovich V. 86'
18.05.2013 R a 0:3 Kolomyts Yu. 2', Soro T. 15', Vergeichik K. 17'
24.11.2012 R h 1:4 Badoyan Z. 40' Petrov A. 24', Petrov A. 34', Anufryieu A. 39', Rios A. 62'
06.07.2012 R a 0:3 Alumona A. 37', Alumona A. 50', Kovalev Y. 56'
27.04.2012 R h 0:1 Пухов И. 62'
08.09.2011 R a 2:0 Bahdzei A. 31', Kalinin Y. 72'
28.06.2011 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 2', Orochko A. 72'
29.04.2011 R a 1:0 87'
20.11.2010 R h 4:2 Patotski O. 30', Glebko S. 47', Alonso M. 61', Orochko A. 78' Пухов И. 2', Nikiforenko S. 36'
13.08.2010 R h 0:2 Petrov A. 3', Gordeichik A. 60'
14.05.2010 R a 1:3 Niakhaichyk P. 22' Trachinski I. 46', Trachinski I. 60', Trachinski I. 85'
17.10.2009 R a 6:3 Tihanouski S. 5', Alumona A. 19', Goharyan H. 30', Alumona A. 67', Goharyan H. 82', Goharyan H. 86' Vergeichik K. 32', Gordeichik A. 84', Пухов И. 90'
26.05.2009 R h 2:0 Radevich V. 23', Зуенок А. 87'
20.09.2008 R h 4:1 Zhaunerchyk M. 9', Zhaunerchyk M. 13', Zhaunerchyk M. 24', Viskushenka A. 71' Trachinski I. 57', Trachinski I. 57'
05.06.2008 R a 0:2 Trachinski I. 41', Klimenko A. 61'
06.10.2007 R h 1:1 Vishniakou A. 17' Kozlovich M. 60'
14.06.2007 R a 2:0 Костюков К. 66', Володин А. 89'
03.11.2006 R a 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Platonau D. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 83', Kolotsey A. 90' Кузьменко Ю. 34'
03.07.2006 R h 0:0
31.07.2005 R h 1:3 Устьян А. 90' Poryvayev A. 32', Makar D. 45', Gukailo M. 78'
15.04.2005 R a 0:0
20.09.2004 R h 2:3 Грода А. 66', Gorbach A. 78' Серченя А. 33', Kovalenya D. 77', Серченя А. 88'
06.06.2004 R a 3:1 Vishniakou A. 4', Klimovich D. 79', Павлович С. 87' Серченя А. 9'
19.09.2003 R h 1:0 Vishniakou A. 79'
19.05.2003 R a 3:3 Shchegrikovich D. 17', Khaletskiy A. 44', Shorokh A. 82' Seregin A. 14', Kostyukevich D. 76', Серченя А. 90'
02.08.2002 R a 2:1 Grigorov V. 47', Vishniakou A. 75' Tihonchik A. 73'
20.04.2002 R h 3:1 Komarovski D. 4', Kryukov N. 13', Sysov D. 90' Gavrilovich D. 40'
02.11.2001 R h 4:0 Krot S. 18', Krot S. 53', Krot S. 69', Razmyslovich Al. 81'
06.07.2001 R a 3:0 Taran V. 12', Gorohovski M. 71', Kuznetsov S.V. 80'
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 : 0  BATE Borisov
Stroitel (Soligorsk)
Attendance: 100
Linesmen: Григорьев Иг., Гуща С.
Referee observer: Жук В.
Line-ups
(GK) 1
Шенгелия Р. 7
56’ Пухов И. 9
56’ 22
52’ Alumona A. 11
52’ Данилевич В. 4
46’ Tsevan A. 13
84’ 46’ Стецко П. 21
Якубович А. 15
67’ Kovalev Y. 17
Vasilevski A. 19
75’ Карп А. 20
75’ Могилевец И. 12
46’ Vergeichik K. 23
46’ Antoniuk V. 3
Дубовский Д. (C) 24
32 Saroka A. (GK)
27 Kuntsevich Y. 75’
14 Tsikhanovich A. 75’
4 Zhbankou D.
21 Marozau R.
19 Aleksiyan K. 46’
5 Zhurauliou I. 46’
20 Yanachkin Y. 86’
2 Anufryieu I. 86’
8 Douhel A. 73’
15 Yablonski Y. 73’
22 Glebko S. (C)
7 Bakhmatovich A. 57’
13 Miatlitski M. 57’
17 Bahdzei A. 66’
10 Karp U. 66’
9 Kalinin Y.
Subs not used
Pischalo P. 16
Voitovich D. 8
16 Shcharbakou A.
coaches
Lasovski Vadim
Lisouski Aliaksandr
goals
37' Alumona A.
50' Alumona A.
56' Kovalev Y.
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:1 Brest
Naftan Novopolotsk 0:0 Belshina
Dinamo Minsk 1:3 Neman Grodno
Gomel 3:2 Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
32 Saroka A. 3 0
27 Kuntsevich Y. 75' 0
14 Tsikhanovich A. 75' 0
4 Zhbankou D. 0
21 Marozau R. 0
19 Aleksiyan K. 46' 0
5 Zhurauliou I. 46' 0
20 Yanachkin Y. 86' 0
2 Anufryieu I. 86' 0
8 Douhel A. 73' 0
15 Yablonski Y. 73' 0
22 Glebko S. 0
7 Bakhmatovich A. 57' 0
13 Miatlitski M. 57' 0
17 Bahdzei A. 66' 0
10 Karp U. 66' 0
9 Kalinin Y. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table