Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2012/13

 Previous match
FC BATE
3 : 2
FK Vardar
UEFA Champions League. 2nd Qualifying Round
18.07.2012 19:00
Next match

FC BATE — FK Vardar

Pld W D L Pld  
2 1 1 0 3-2  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE FK Vardar
25.07.2012 UCL a 0:0
18.07.2012 UCL h 3:2 Mazaleuski D. 41', Radzivonau V. 92+', Radzivonau V. 94+' Kostowski I. 54', Stepanovich O. 62'
FC BATE 3 : 2  FK Vardar
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 5180
Referee: Thual O.
Linesmen: Harchay F.,
4th official: Varela B.
Referee observer: Liba M.
Line-ups
Harbunou A. (GK) 35
69’ Likhtarovich D. (C) 2
69’ Rudzik F. 77
Valadzko A. 8
Mazaleuski D. 13
Radzkou A. 14
69’ Paulau A. 17
72’ 69’ Kantsavy A. 7
Bardachou M. 18
Radzivonau V. 20
Aliakhnovich E. 23
Paliakou D. 33
75’ Simić M. 22
12 Zakhow K. (GK)
3 Alechenvu A.
5 Tanewski Z.
8 Ranđelović P. 86’
7 Manewski B. 86’
10 Stoyakovich i. 83’
18 Guobadia O. 83’
11 Gorgiev D. 59’
13 Petrov F. 59’ 77’
17 Stepanovich O. 75’
23 Kostowski I.
24 Temelkov Alex.
27 Ilievski M. (C)
33 Wais M. 16’
Subs not used
Saroka A. 32
Yurevich A. 5
Badoyan Z. 11
Kuntsevich Y. 24
Kurlovich V. 27
1 Simov G.
20 Himenes H.
22 Boshkowski I.
26 Tsikarski M.
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
Ilcho Gjorgjioski
goals
41' Mazaleuski D.
92+' Radzivonau V. (Mazaleuski D.)
94+' Radzivonau V. (Kantsavy A.)
(Gorgiev D.) Kostowski I. 54'
Stepanovich O. 62'
FC BATE 3:2 FK Vardar
FK Vardar 0:0 FC BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Harbunou A. 2 0
2 Likhtarovich D. 69' 0
77 Rudzik F. 69' 0
8 Valadzko A. 0
13 Mazaleuski D. 1 1 0
14 Radzkou A. 0
17 Paulau A. 69' 0
7 Kantsavy A. 69' 1 0
18 Bardachou M. 0
20 Radzivonau V. 2 0
23 Aliakhnovich E. 0
33 Paliakou D. 0
22 Simić M. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    18-10-2019, 15:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table