Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2012

 Previous match
Slaviya Mozyr
0 : 0
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 22
24.08.2012 16:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Slaviya Mozyr

Pld W D L Pld  
23 12 6 5 37-18  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Slaviya Mozyr
24.08.2019 R h 0:1 Tetteh D. 9'
19.04.2019 R a 1:1 Kirylenka K. 55' Bacharou B. 51'
08.09.2017 R h 4:0 Rušević A. 9', Malkevich U. 42', Mukhamedov V. 73', Shkurdyuk A. 88'
05.05.2017 R a 1:0 Razmislovich I. 88'
22.10.2016 R h 0:2 Lemeshevski B. 26', Pavlovets M. 30'
09.06.2016 R a 2:1 Antsileuski D. 77', Patsiomkin A. 81' Krivosheev D. 43'
09.07.2015 R a 1:1 Antsileuski D. 50' Minenkov Ye. 25'
09.04.2015 R h 1:1 Jyhera A. 15' Herman D. 67'
20.06.2013 R h 1:3 Klimovich V. 48' Kobets A. 25', Kobets A. 42', Любаев И. 52'
08.04.2013 R a 3:0 Chaika A. 31', Miatlitski M. 34', Karp U. 86'
16.11.2012 R a 1:1 Maicon C. 2' Martinovich M. 91+'
24.08.2012 R a 0:0
17.05.2012 R h 0:1 Klimenko A. 57'
16.09.2005 R h 4:0 Lebedev A. 23', Shmigero P. 40', Baranov A. 64', Ахрамович А. 73'
27.05.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 28'
24.10.2004 R h 2:0 Lebedev A. 5', Vishniakou A. 72'
04.07.2004 R a 3:0 Gorbach A. 9', Gorbach A. 63', Gorbach A. 75'
17.10.2003 R h 2:0 Gorbach A. 20', Gorbach A. 49'
17.06.2003 R a 4:0 Lebedev A. 24', Tarasenko V. 34', Afanasyev M. 81', Afanasyev M. 90'
21.09.2002 R h 2:1 Vishniakou A. 23', Kobets A. 90' Hormash Ye. 16'
30.05.2002 R a 1:3 Goncharik A. 63' Addo M. 15', Trotyuk V. 45', Klimenko A. 82'
09.10.2001 R h 1:1 Taran V. 6' Trotyuk V. 12'
13.06.2001 R a 2:1 Taran V. 23', Sribnenko I. 58' Klimenko A. 9'
Slaviya Mozyr 0 : 0  BATE Borisov
Polesye (Kozenki)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Диваков А.
Linesmen: Полуянов А.,
Referee observer: Войтенков Н.
Line-ups
Siamuk R. (GK) 30
Любаев И. 3
80’ Kashevich S. 7
80’ Rafalovich P. 2
Martinovich M. 8
76’ Радченко О. 9
76’ Grinevich A. 11
13
86’ Chaika Alex. 14
86’ Germanenko R. 4
Golik V. 15
53’ Piskun S. (C) 18
53’ 17
90’ Klimenko A. 20
Gonchar K. 24
32 Saroka A. (GK)
5 Zhurauliou I.
4 Zhbankou D.
2 Marozau R.
24 Kuntsevich Y. 74’
19 Tsikhanovich A. 74’
15 Yanachkin Y.
8 Douhel A.
27 Kurlovich V. (C)
22 Glebko S.
10 Karp U. 93+’
7 Piatrenka A. 93+’
9 Kalinin Y. 65’
17 Bahdzei A. 65’ 77’
Subs not used
Kozhedub M. 1
Yarkov Y. 5
Aleshkevich P. 6
1 Makhnach A.
13 Miatlitski M.
14 Anufryieu A.
23 Marozau Y.
coaches
Shevchik Vyacheslav
Lisouski Aliaksandr
goals
Minsk 3:1 Brest
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Gomel 2:0 Neman Grodno
Naftan Novopolotsk 0:1 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
32 Saroka A. 0
5 Zhurauliou I. 0
4 Zhbankou D. 0
2 Marozau R. 0
24 Kuntsevich Y. 74' 0
19 Tsikhanovich A. 74' 0
15 Yanachkin Y. 0
8 Douhel A. 0
27 Kurlovich V. 0
22 Glebko S. 0
10 Karp U. 93+' 0
7 Piatrenka A. 93+' 0
9 Kalinin Y. 65' 0
17 Bahdzei A. 65' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 21 26
9 Slaviya 19 23
10 Neman 21 23
11 Vitebsk 19 21
12 Minsk 21 20
13 Energetik-BGU 21 16
14 Dnyapro 20 16
15 Gomel 20 15
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table