Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2012/13

 Previous match
LOSC Lille
1 : 3
FC BATE
UEFA Champions League. Group Stage
19.09.2012 21:45
Next match

FC BATE — LOSC Lille

Pld W D L Pld  
2 1 0 1 3-3  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE LOSC Lille
20.11.2012 UCL h 0:2 Sidibe D. 14', Bruno G. 31'
19.09.2012 UCL a 3:1 Valadzko A. 6', Radzivonau V. 20', Aliakhnovich E. 43' Shedzhu O. 60'
LOSC Lille 1 : 3  FC BATE
Grand Stade Lille M?tropole (Villeneuve-d
Attendance: 38122
Linesmen: , , ,
4th official: Wierzbowski M.
Referee observer: 20.09.2012
Line-ups
Landro M. (GK) 1
85’ Debyushi M. 2
85’ Sidibe D. 15
53’ Din L. 3
Balmon F. 4
11’ Paiet D. 7
Kalu S. 8
46’ De Melo T. 9
46’ Mendesh R. 11
46’ Marten M. 10
54’ 46’ Ru N. 26
Shedzhu O. 22
90’ Mavuba R. (C) 24
Basha M. 25
35 Harbunou A. (GK)
33 Paliakou D. 70’
14 Radzkou A.
22 Simić M.
18 Bardachou M.
2 Likhtarovich D. (C) 66’
32 Sivakou M. 66’
8 Valadzko A.
23 Aliakhnovich E. 28’
15 Hleb A.
17 Paulau A. 80’ 54’
10 Bressan R. 80’
20 Radzivonau V. 89’ 38’
13 Mazaleuski D. 89’
Subs not used
Yelana S. 16
Gay I. 5
Pedretti B. 17
Beria F. 18
30 Hutar A.
5 Yurevich A.
7 Kantsavy A.
21 Filipenka R.
coaches
Rudi Garcia
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
60' Shedzhu O. (Paiet D.)
(Bardachou M.) Valadzko A. 6'
(Paulau A.) Radzivonau V. 20'
(Valadzko A.) Aliakhnovich E. 43'
LOSC Lille 1:3 FC BATE
FC BATE 3:1 Bayern München
FC BATE 0:3 Valencia
Valencia 4:2 FC BATE
FC BATE 0:2 LOSC Lille
Bayern München 4:1 FC BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Harbunou A. 1 0
33 Paliakou D. 0
14 Radzkou A. 0
22 Simić M. 0
18 Bardachou M. 1 0
2 Likhtarovich D. 66' 0
32 Sivakou M. 66' 0
8 Valadzko A. 1 1 0
23 Aliakhnovich E. 1 0
15 Hleb A. 0
17 Paulau A. 80' 1 0
10 Bressan R. 80' 0
20 Radzivonau V. 89' 1 0
13 Mazaleuski D. 89' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table