Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2012

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
0 : 3
Torpedo-BelAZ
Reserves. Matchday 24
14.09.2012 16:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo-BelAZ

Pld W D L Pld  
44 27 9 8 89-40  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo-BelAZ
17.04.2020 R h 0:2 Bogdanov A. 39', Bogdanov A. 71'
30.11.2019 R a 2:0 Supranovich M. 19', Vasilevich I. 40'
12.07.2019 R h 2:1 Natkho A. 49', Laptin D. 89' Makarevich N. 81'
01.12.2018 R a 5:0 Bacharou B. 35', Matiash D. 41', Manayenkau I. 47', Patapenka A. 71', Monich I. 81'
05.07.2018 R h 4:0 Mukhamedov V. 37', Kisel I. 52', Tropin D. 73', Sen I. 91+'
05.11.2017 R a 3:0 Abramovich A. 5', Yermakovich K. 67', Tropin D. 68'
21.06.2017 R h 4:2 Rušević A. 47+', Mukhamedov V. 74', Yermakovich K. 77', Mukhamedov V. 78' Makarov A. 1', Krasnov A. 23'
04.11.2016 R h 0:1 Белевич А. 69'
18.06.2016 R a 3:1 Shkurdyuk A. 60', Alshanik A. 69', Yarovikov A. 76' Krasnov A. 75'
19.09.2015 R h 0:3 Mazaleuski D. 35', Antsileuski D. 84', Antsileuski D. 88', Mazaleuski D. 92+'
19.05.2015 R a 3:0 Roubut M. 64', Klimovich V. 68', Bohush P. 85'
26.10.2014 R a 0:0
12.09.2014 R h 1:1 Yablonski Y. 8' Tsurko V. 76'
09.07.2014 R h 4:0 Piatrenka A. 52', Piatrenka A. 60', Yaskovich D. 86', Anufryieu A. 92+'
03.05.2014 R a 3:0 Kats A. 49', Piatrenka A. 52', Klimovich V. 89'
10.11.2013 R a 4:1 Piatrenka A. 10', Minko A. 56', Piatrenka A. 81', Karp U. 88' Pekarskiy V. 51'
30.09.2013 R h 4:0 Yablonski Y. 43', Klimovich V. 58', Piatrenka A. 68', Piatrenka A. 80'
02.09.2013 R h 4:1 Klimovich V. 18', Klimovich V. 37', Karp U. 83', Klimovich V. 86' Gezalyan N. 61'
30.05.2013 R a 0:0
14.09.2012 R h 0:3 Karpeko Y. 11', Seliava A. 25', Sholudzko D. 28'
12.07.2012 R h 4:0 Douhel A. 26', Karp U. 42', Glebko S. 57', Bahdzei A. 86'
02.05.2012 R a 2:2 Maicon C. 44', Glebko S. 76' Prokopchik Y. 78', Chikida P. 95+'
22.10.2011 R h 0:0
07.07.2011 R a 3:1 Bahdzei A. 53', Kalinin Y. 74', Chudnouski E. 90' Korol D. 35'
22.04.2011 R h 0:0
29.10.2010 R a 2:0 Korol D. 25', Alonso M. 90'
04.06.2010 R h 4:2 Aleksiyan K. 5', Alumona A. 9', Alumona A. 30', Kharko M. 90' Русецкий Д. 52', Степура П. 80'
02.04.2010 R a 2:1 Glebko S. 32', Patotski O. 61' Korol D. 27'
31.10.2009 R a 2:0 Hutar A. 18', Baskakov P. 80'
03.07.2009 R h 2:0 Goharyan H. 8', Alumona A. 23'
02.08.2008 R h 2:0 Seliava A. 51', Кононов И. 56'
11.04.2008 R a 0:0
23.08.2007 R a 2:1 Radevich V. 5', Tihanouski S. 7' Kovalenko D. 34'
05.05.2007 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 41', Bubnou S. 73' Афонин А. 51'
27.08.2006 R a 3:2 Usenia S. 43', Kolotsey A. 71', Sivakou M. 82' Kirievich Alex. 38', Лазерко Р. 45'
08.05.2006 R h 1:1 Radevich V. 25' Бубчиков А. 44'
24.09.2005 R a 0:0
11.06.2005 R h 4:2 Zenkovich I. 25', Baha A. 30', Zenkovich I. 34', Vishniakou A. 69' Doroshkevich Y. 4', Starenkyi S. 23'
11.09.2004 R h 2:1 Gorbach A. 17', Zenkovich I. 28' Швайбович А. 57'
09.05.2004 R a 1:2 Gorbach A. 38' Deikalo Vit. 47', Мильто О. 80'
13.09.2003 R a 1:4 Kobets A. 21' Saakyan A. 8', Zuyev Y. 56', Zuyev Y. 56', Zuyev Y. 68', Zuyev Y. 68', Vetoshkin M. 90'
11.05.2003 R h 0:2 Radzivonau V. 53', Radzivonau V. 67'
13.08.2002 R h 3:1 Куприенко Д. 7', Zhukouski Vit. 24', Куприенко Д. 63' Kuhlei Vlad. 52'
11.04.2002 R a 0:1 Belousov V. 43'
BATE Borisov 0 : 3  Torpedo-BelAZ
Stadion BGOUOR (Borisov)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Дигилевич Д.
Linesmen: Романов Е., Малютин В.
Referee observer: Дупанов Ю.
Line-ups
Saroka A. (GK) 32
Zhurauliou I. 5
Zhbankou D. 4
Marozau R. 22
Tsikhanovich A. 14
73’ Yanachkin Y. 24
73’ Yablonski Y. 25
26’ Douhel A. 10
26’ Anufryieu A. 19
Kurlovich V. (C) 27
58’ Piatrenka A. 8
58’ Miatlitski M. 13
66’ Badoyan Z. 2
66’ Maicon C. 15
65’ Bahdzei A. 17
65’ Kalinin Y. 9
34 Stepanov R. (GK) 93+’
5 Prokopchik Y. (C)
7 Karpeko Y. 93+’
12 Baramyko A. (GK) 93+’
8 Marov V.
9 Seliava A. 93+’
10 Loshankov Y. 46’
3 Rymchionok D. 46’
11 Aliseiko D. 46’
14 Minko A. 46’
15 Rekish D. 88’
13 Likhtin V. 88’
17 Romaniuk Y.
19 Sholudzko D. 18’
20 Koryakin O.
Subs not used
Makhnach A. 1
Gaitsiukevich M. 23
2 Baranov M.
4
18 Chernukho V.
coaches
Lisouski Aliaksandr
Yermolenko Sergei
goals
Karpeko Y. 11'
Seliava A. 25'
Sholudzko D. 28'
Penalties not scored
94+' (missed) Kurlovich V. 27
Belshina 2:1 Dinamo Minsk
Brest 0:0 Gomel
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Minsk 3:2 Slaviya Mozyr

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
32 Saroka A. 3 0
5 Zhurauliou I. 0
4 Zhbankou D. 0
22 Marozau R. 0
14 Tsikhanovich A. 0
24 Yanachkin Y. 73' 0
25 Yablonski Y. 73' 0
10 Douhel A. 26' 0
19 Anufryieu A. 26' 0
27 Kurlovich V. 1 0
8 Piatrenka A. 58' 0
13 Miatlitski M. 58' 0
2 Badoyan Z. 66' 0
15 Maicon C. 66' 0
17 Bahdzei A. 65' 0
9 Kalinin Y. 65' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    6-06-2020, 13:30

    Иск.поле ФК Витебск(Витебск)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 11 25
2 Energetik-BGU 11 22
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 21
4 Shakhtyor 11 21
5 Slutsk 11 17
6 Dinamo Br 11 16
7 Isloch 11 15
8 Slaviya 11 15
9 Rukh 11 14
10 Neman 10 14
11 Vitebsk 11 14
12 Minsk 9 13
13 Dinamo Mn 11 13
14 Gorodeya 11 12
15 Smolevichi 10 4
16 Belshina 11 3
Full table