Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2012

 Previous match
Dinamo Minsk
1 : 0
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 25
22.09.2012 12:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
45 10 15 20 44-62  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dinamo Minsk
23.11.2019 R h 0:0
04.07.2019 R a 1:1 Matiash D. 75' Antilevski D. 77'
29.09.2018 R h 1:4 Matiash D. 24' Bogomolski E. 19', Zayats I. 25', Kaplenko N. 31', Ivanov Nik. 53'
22.05.2018 R a 1:1 Alshanik A. 8' Ivanov Nik. 16'
30.09.2017 R a 1:2 Manayenkau I. 75' Kuzmenok I. 35', Krayko Y. 38'
19.05.2017 R h 2:2 Sen I. 50', Patsiomkin A. 89' Loikov M. 64', Saramakha A. 85'
20.08.2016 R a 0:2 Kiyko A. 27', Zubovich Y. 43'
23.04.2016 R h 1:0 Bely M. 36'
09.08.2015 R h 1:0 Antsileuski D. 80'
18.04.2015 R a 1:0 Baiduk D. 14'
30.10.2014 R a 1:3 Klimovich V. 13' Nikitin Y. 49', Rassadkin G. 64', Bury A. 51'
21.09.2014 R h 1:0 Anufryieu A. 91+'
02.08.2014 R a 0:1 Rassadkin G. 64'
19.05.2014 R h 0:1 Miatlitski M. 91+'
25.11.2013 R a 2:1 Yablonski Y. 43', Piatrenka A. 80' Rassadkin G. 93+'
06.10.2013 R h 1:1 Piatrenka A. 13' Potorocha V. 11'
16.06.2013 R a 1:1 Miatlitski M. 53' Rassadkin G. 23'
01.04.2013 R h 1:1 Piatrenka A. 20' Rassadkin G. 66'
22.09.2012 R a 0:1 Kaplenko N. 62'
30.06.2012 R h 1:1 Kalinin Y. 13' Rassadkin G. 8'
20.04.2012 R a 0:2 Korzun N. 46+', Rassadkin G. 57'
27.08.2011 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 46', Skavysh M. 52', Kharko M. 80' Tiénchen V. 57'
23.06.2011 R a 0:2 Valadzko M. 53', Воловик Ю. 82'
14.04.2011 R h 2:0 Kalinin Y. 80', Orochko A. 90'
07.11.2010 R h 1:3 Tiénchen V. 67' Leonardo R. 15', Kugan A. 31', Novik S. 87'
21.09.2010 R h 0:2 Leonardo R. 19', Leonardo R. 81'
10.05.2010 R a 3:2 Alumona A. 52', Alumona A. 62', Alumona A. 68' Nikitin Y. 54', Yevlash V. 90'
30.08.2009 R h 1:2 Kharko M. 82' Ivanov F. 50', Kugan A. 90'
25.04.2009 R a 0:1 Zenkovich I. 28'
08.11.2008 R a 2:0 Radevich V. 51', Ryzhko Y. 58'
09.07.2008 R h 1:1 Seliava A. 61' Zubovich Y. 51'
26.10.2007 R h 0:0
27.06.2007 R a 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 54' Rekish D. 7', Рушницкий В. 16'
20.07.2006 R a 4:0 Filipenka R. 40', Niakhaichyk P. 44', Niakhaichyk P. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 77'
18.04.2006 R h 1:1 Bubnou S. 89' Yurchenko V. 85'
25.10.2005 R a 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 67', Гнатюк И. 75' Ломако А. 57', Молашко В. 59'
21.06.2005 R h 0:1 Kantsavy S. 37'
30.10.2004 R a 0:0
11.08.2004 R h 1:2 Beganski P. 27' Parkhachev D. 4', Trubilo V. 82'
08.11.2003 R a 1:5 Lebedev A. 26' Parkhachev D. 2', Pakulin A. 19', Narkovich D. 69', Parkhachev D. 74', Narkovich D. 90'
18.07.2003 R h 1:1 Afanasyev M. 8' Петрикеев С. 63'
09.08.2002 R h 1:2 Klimovich D. 23' Kolotsei D. 47', Kolotsei D. 87'
27.04.2002 R a 1:3 Garkusha R. 33' Tsygalko M. 11', Denisevich I. 83', Andreenko K. 90'
06.11.2001 R a 1:4 Taran V. 9' Tsygalko M. 3', Sokol V. 8', Sokol V. 14', Sokol V. 86'
31.07.2001 R h 0:0
Dinamo Minsk 1 : 0  BATE Borisov
Staiki Training Complex (Staiki)
Attendance: 100
Linesmen: Маслянко Олег, Герасимук Анд.
Referee observer: Шукан В.
Line-ups
Ignatovich S. (GK) 12
Bondarenko A. 3
Sokol A. 4
Kondratiev S. 7
Korzun N. (C) 8
73’ Комаров А. 11
73’ Азерский Е. 9
46’ Nazarenko P. 14
46’ Karpovich S. 16
46’ Белевич А. 17
46’ Kaplenko N. 10
Kibuk V. 19
46’ Patsko N. 21
46’ Zaleski Al. 2
67’ Kucherov A. 22
67’ 18
16 Shcharbakou A. (GK)
5 Zhurauliou I. 89’
19 Tsikhanovich A. 89’
4 Zhbankou D. 82’
23 Marozau Y. 82’
22 Marozau R.
24 Kuntsevich Y.
27 Kurlovich V. (C)
8 Douhel A.
15 Glebko S.
13 Miatlitski M. 63’
14 Maicon C. 63’
17 Bahdzei A. 61’
9 Kalinin Y. 61’
10 Badoyan Z. 78’
2 Anufryieu A. 78’
Subs not used
Семенов А. 1
Gorbachik V. 20
32 Saroka A.
25 Yanachkin Y.
coaches
Pyshnik Andrei
Lisouski Aliaksandr
goals
62' Kaplenko N.
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4:0 Minsk
Torpedo-BelAZ 4:2 Brest
Gomel 1:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Neman Grodno 3:0 Belshina

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Shcharbakou A. 1 0
5 Zhurauliou I. 89' 0
19 Tsikhanovich A. 89' 0
4 Zhbankou D. 82' 0
23 Marozau Y. 82' 0
22 Marozau R. 0
24 Kuntsevich Y. 0
27 Kurlovich V. 0
8 Douhel A. 0
15 Glebko S. 0
13 Miatlitski M. 63' 0
14 Maicon C. 63' 0
17 Bahdzei A. 61' 0
9 Kalinin Y. 61' 0
10 Badoyan Z. 78' 0
2 Anufryieu A. 78' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table