Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2012

 Previous match
Belshina
0 : 2
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 27
06.10.2012 12:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Belshina

Pld W D L Pld  
27 19 5 3 62-24  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Belshina
27.08.2016 R h 4:0 Kukharchyk I. 35', Mukhamedov V. 46+', Malkevich U. 63', Sen I. 83'
28.04.2016 R a 2:0 Bely M. 10', Bely M. 47'
29.08.2015 R h 2:1 Bikulau A. 42', Tsishko A. 80' Vodianovich S. 43'
09.05.2015 R a 6:1 Bohush P. 23', Klimovich V. 45', Klimovich V. 50', Klimovich V. 63', Razmislovich I. 69', Klimovich V. 81' Gribovski R. 28'
28.06.2014 R a 2:2 Zdaniuk Y. 22', Paulavets A. 81' Tolstik I. 49', Balbukh V. 94+'
18.04.2014 R h 3:1 Jyhera A. 6', Karp U. 14', Sihnevich M. 27' Gribovski R. 43'
25.06.2013 R a 1:0 Baiduk D. 44'
14.04.2013 R h 1:0 Yablonski Y. 9'
06.10.2012 R a 2:0 Kurlovich V. 43', Badoyan Z. 71'
10.06.2012 R a 1:0 Glebko S. 88'
30.03.2012 R h 0:2 Казаков А. 26', Mrinski Alex. 76'
22.09.2011 R a 2:2 Glebko S. 82', Skavysh M. 88' Прокопенко А. 29', Прокопенко А. 78'
06.08.2011 R h 2:1 Bahdzei A. 22', Valadzko M. 54' Прокопенко А. 9'
10.05.2011 R a 3:2 Kharko M. 48', Valadzko M. 51', Orochko A. 90' Стынгэ П. 61', Прокопенко А. 76'
12.11.2010 R a 2:3 Glebko S. 7', Bahdzei A. 90' Петренко М. 14', Козловский Д. 36', Козловский Д. 55'
08.06.2010 R a 4:0 Baha D. 10', Glebko S. 61', Paulau A. 69', Aleksiyan K. 70'
09.04.2010 R h 4:2 Orochko A. 16', Sychkou A. 18', Baha D. 35', Kurlovich V. 41' Шимчик А. 33', Tishkevich Alex. 69'
25.09.2006 R h 3:0 Radzivonau V. 12', Niakhaichyk P. 35', Sivakou M. 40'
05.06.2006 R a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 65', Filipenka R. 90'
16.10.2004 R h 3:2 Rubnenko D. 11', Rubnenko D. 17', Гертель А. 56' Shukelovich R. 21', Gradoboev I. 27'
22.06.2004 R a 1:0 Овчинников А. 66'
15.08.2003 R h 1:1 Lebedev A. 81' Shukelovich R. 79'
17.04.2003 R a 1:1 Gorbach A. 65' Chernakovich M. 22'
05.10.2002 R h 7:0 Goncharik A. 20', Goncharik A. 22', Goncharik A. 29', Niavinski U. 35', Yakubovski K. 56', Grigorov V. 81', Vasilevski A. 88'
11.06.2002 R a 1:2 Goncharik A. 8' Boltrushevich E. 17', Lis Alex. 74'
30.09.2001 R h 1:1 Taran V. 85' Lis Alex. 45'
09.06.2001 R a 1:0 Taran V. 53'
Belshina 0 : 2  BATE Borisov
Lokomotiv (Zhlobin)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Лобацевич С.
Linesmen: Хомченко Ю., Пакулин К.
Referee observer: Жук В.
Line-ups
Лебедев Д. (GK) 23
34’ 51’ Киселев Е. 2
51’ Vershitski D. 3
76’ 7
76’ Tulai R. 4
Mrinski Alex. 9
78’ Козловский Д. 10
78’ Shakurov K. 99
72’ Сиваков П. 14
72’ Gerasimovich A. 17
46’ Казаков А. 18
46’ Vodianovich S. 89
63’ Гречихо Е. (C) 21
83’ 63’ Balbukh V. 8
Novikov A. 22
Zhevnerov E. 25
Ходенков М. 87
32 Saroka A. (GK)
5 Zhurauliou I.
4 Zhbankou D.
22 Marozau R.
24 Kuntsevich Y. 64’
25 Yanachkin Y.
15 Glebko S.
27 Kurlovich V. (C)
14 Maicon C. 78’
2 Anufryieu A. 78’
9 Kalinin Y. 88’
17 Bahdzei A. 88’
8 Badoyan Z. 72’
10 Piatrenka A. 72’
Subs not used
Frantskevich M. 30
1 Makhnach A.
13 Miatlitski M.
19 Tsikhanovich A.
23 Marozau Y.
coaches
Sokolovski Alexandr
Lisouski Aliaksandr
goals
Kurlovich V. 43'
Badoyan Z. 71'
Dinamo Minsk 2:1 Naftan Novopolotsk
Neman Grodno 4:1 Brest
Gomel 4:0 Slaviya Mozyr
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:1 Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
32 Saroka A. 0
5 Zhurauliou I. 0
4 Zhbankou D. 0
22 Marozau R. 0
24 Kuntsevich Y. 0
25 Yanachkin Y. 0
15 Glebko S. 0
27 Kurlovich V. 1 0
14 Maicon C. 78' 0
2 Anufryieu A. 78' 0
9 Kalinin Y. 88' 0
17 Bahdzei A. 88' 0
8 Badoyan Z. 72' 1 0
10 Piatrenka A. 72' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 21 26
9 Slaviya 19 23
10 Neman 21 23
11 Vitebsk 20 21
12 Minsk 21 20
13 Gomel 21 18
14 Energetik-BGU 21 16
15 Dnyapro 20 16
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table