Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1997

 Previous match
FC BATE
1 : 0
Gomel
Belarusian Championship (D2). Matchday 2
26.04.1997
Next match

FC BATE — Gomel

Pld W D L Pld  
51 26 13 12 69-38  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Gomel
28.10.2018 BCh a 1:0 Skavysh M. 83'
13.06.2018 BCh h 3:0 Filipović A. 28', Stasevich I. 39', Ivanić M. 68'
29.07.2017 BCh h 3:0 Hardzeichuk M. 31', Ivanić M. 44', Radzivonau V. 59'
01.04.2017 BCh a 1:1 Pysko M. 3' Barsukov Ye. 84'
14.08.2015 BCh a 0:0
25.04.2015 BCh h 2:0 Stasevich I. 57', Radzivonau V. 75'
22.11.2014 BCh h 4:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4', Radzivonau V. 10', Aliakhnovich E. 29', Sihnevich M. 57'
05.10.2014 BCh a 2:1 Hardzeichuk M. 18', Karnitski A. 49' Blizniuk H. 10'
22.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
13.04.2014 BCh a 3:0 Radzivonau V. 22', Paliakou D. 36', Krivets S. 40'
01.12.2013 BCh h 2:0 Krivets S. 77', Paulau A. 80'
20.10.2013 BCh a 1:0 Paulau A. 9'
18.08.2013 BCh a 2:3 Paulau A. 27', Mazaleuski D. 59' Khlebosolov D. 24', Kirilchik P. 62', Yanchenko A. 85'
24.05.2013 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 79' Matveenko A. 28', Karnitski A. 95+'
02.09.2012 BCh a 2:1 Vasiliuk R. 34', Bressan R. 49' Aleksiyevich I. 22'
17.08.2012 BCh h 0:0
12.05.2012 BCh a 1:0 Baha D. 40'
06.03.2012 SC n 0:2 Hleb V. 27', Hleb V. 60'
02.10.2011 BCh h 0:0
20.08.2011 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 25' Aleksiyevich I. 9'
21.05.2011 BCh a 0:0
08.11.2009 BCh h 3:0 Radzkou A. 9', Radzivonau V. 70', Radzivonau V. 92+'
10.07.2009 BCh a 3:0 Krivets S. 45', Niakhaichyk P. 62', Bardachou M. 78'
25.09.2008 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 59', Radzivonau V. 63'
10.06.2008 BCh h 2:0 Stasevich I. 43', Radzivonau V. 58'
24.09.2007 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 21', Radzivonau V. 41'
22.05.2007 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 54', Radzivonau V. 76', Blizniuk H. 80' Vasiliuk R. 37'
30.09.2006 BCh a 1:0 Likhtarovich D. 94+'
10.06.2006 BCh h 1:1 Nadievski Vit. 74' Vasiliuk R. 14'
30.10.2005 BCh a 3:2 Lebedev A. 53', Blizniuk H. 58', Kobets A. 85' Pankovets A. 14', Vasiliuk R. 74'
06.07.2005 BCh h 1:1 Lebedev A. 13' Tihonchik A. 55'
22.08.2004 BCh a 1:0 Tarasenko V. 51'
23.04.2004 BCh h 3:1 Tarasenko V. 16', Komarovski D. 54', Tarasenko V. 67' Usov R. 63'
11.04.2004 BC a 2:3 Beganski P. 49', Beganski P. 79' Razumov M. 25', Blizniuk H. 38', Blizniuk H. 76'
07.04.2004 BC h 1:2 Ryndiuk N. 45' Usov R. 2', Razumov M. 27'
23.08.2003 BCh a 0:2 Kuznetsov S. 29', Nazarov A. 42'
26.04.2003 BCh h 0:0
28.09.2002 BCh a 0:1 Borel V. 65'
04.06.2002 BCh h 0:1 Karsakov D. 42'
26.05.2002 BC n 0:2 Borel V. 59', Karsakov D. 62'
28.07.2001 BCh h 1:0 Molosh D. 79'
11.04.2001 BCh a 1:0 Lagun L. 66'
29.09.2000 BCh h 2:0 Kutuzov V. 44', Grigorov V. 47'
12.06.2000 BCh a 1:3 Doroshkevich Y. 43' Demenkovets E. 9', Aleschenko Vit. 62', Gormash V. 64'
17.10.1999 BC h 0:1 Demenkovets E. 83'
21.08.1999 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 15', Ryndiuk N. 56', Doroshkevich Y. 87' Sysoev O. 27'
07.05.1999 BCh a 2:2 Kutuzov V. 26', Niavinski U. 48' Demenkovets E. 25', Blizniuk H. 68'
25.08.1998 BCh a 0:0
22.05.1998 BCh h 1:1 Baranov A. 9' Borel V. 53'
16.08.1997 BCh (D2) a 0:2 Ragunovich V. 63', Yusipec A. 73'
26.04.1997 BCh (D2) h 1:0 Shimko V. 35'
Torpedo (Zhodino)
Attendance: 1500
Referee: Ясинский Б.
Linesmen: Ремин А., Dupanov Y.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Ragunovich V.
25’ Pavlovets V.
25’ Arzamastsev A.
25’ Zhorov M.
Tikhomirov Y.
Adamovich S.
Miroshkin S. (C)
68’ Kuznetsov S.Y.
59’ Ryndiuk N.
59’ Khlus M.
86’ Sergel S.
86’ Branfilov N.
Shimko V.
Merkulov A. (GK)
Nadtochi U.
Levchuk V.
Borel V. 46’
Pokatashkin Vlad. 46’
Drozdov V.
Novikov V. 43’
Dolinov I. 70’
Gorelikov A. 70’
Demchenko Vlad.
Frolov I. 59’
Nikitenko S.
Klimenok A.
Subs not used
35’ Abramovich N.
Shushkevich A.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Horyunov Nicholas
goals
35' Shimko V.
Dnepr Rogachev 3:0 Lokomotiv Vitebsk
FC BATE 1:0 Gomel
Kardan Flyers Grodno 0:1 Orsha
Bereza 0:2 Torpedo Zhodino
Beloozersk 1:2 Dinamo-Uni
Stroitel Starye Dorogi 0:0 Pinsk-900
Lida 0:0 Vedrich-97 Rechitsa

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Ragunovich V. 0
Pavlovets V. 0
Arzamastsev A. 25' 0
Zhorov M. 25' 0
Tikhomirov Y. 0
Adamovich S. 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Kuznetsov S.Y. 0
Ryndiuk N. 59' 0
Khlus M. 59' 0
Sergel S. 86' 0
Branfilov N. 86' 0
Shimko V. 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    14 march 2019, 16:30
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Tsinkevich S.

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 1

    30 march 2019, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 2

    06 april 2019, 14:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    14 april 2019, 15:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE Borisov 30 73
2 Shakhtyor 30 64
3 Dinamo (Minsk) 30 63
4 Vitebsk 30 62
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 55
6 Dinamo Brest 30 52
7 Neman 30 43
8 Slutsk 30 36
9 Gorodeya 30 34
10 Isloch 30 33
11 Minsk 30 30
12 Gomel 30 28
13 Luch 30 24
14 Torpedo Mn 30 24
15 Smolevichi 30 24
16 Dnepr 30 16
Full table