Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1997

 Previous match
FC BATE
4 : 1
Dinamo-Uni
Belarusian Championship (D2). Matchday 4
11.05.1997
Next match

FC BATE — Dinamo-Uni

Pld W D L Pld  
2 2 0 0 7-1  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Dinamo-Uni
30.08.1997 BCh (D2) a 3:0 Shimko V. 2', Kuznetsov S.Y. 56', Shimko V. 64'
11.05.1997 BCh (D2) h 4:1 Ryndiuk N. 8', Arzamastsev A. 19', Ryndiuk N. 27', Zhorov M. 82' Rovbut A. 49'
FC BATE 4 : 1  Dinamo-Uni
Torpedo (Zhodino)
Attendance: 3000
Referee: Летяго Ф.
Linesmen: Надиевский А., Корепанов В.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
46’ Shushkevich A.
46’ Keralidi F.
45’ Khlus M.
Tikhomirov Y.
Adamovich S.
Arzamastsev A.
46’ Kuznetsov S.Y.
46’ Branfilov N.
Miroshkin S. (C)
62’ Baranov A.
62’ Zhorov M.
Sergel S.
72’ Ryndiuk N.
Stepanovich V. (GK) 52’
Belousov A.
Bukavko A.
Gerasimovich V. 46’
Cheliadinskiy A. 46’
Zhuk E.
Viltovski A.
Vanchukevich V.
Azarenok R.
Hursevich A. 52’
Kozich V. (GK) 52’
Leonchik A. 56’
Denisenya A. 46’
Rovbut A. 46’
Subs not used
Abramovich N.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Domashevich Valentin
goals
8' Ryndiuk N.
19' Arzamastsev A.
27' Ryndiuk N.
82' Zhorov M.
Rovbut A. 49'
Dnepr Rogachev 1:1 Kardan Flyers Grodno
Bereza 3:1 Lokomotiv Vitebsk
Beloozersk 3:2 Orsha
Stroitel Starye Dorogi 0:1 Torpedo Zhodino
FC BATE 4:1 Dinamo-Uni
Veino 0:1 Pinsk-900
Lida 1:0 Gomel
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 3:1 Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 1 0
Shushkevich A. 46' 0
Keralidi F. 46' 0
Khlus M. 0
Tikhomirov Y. 0
Adamovich S. 0
Arzamastsev A. 1 0
Kuznetsov S.Y. 46' 0
Branfilov N. 46' 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Baranov A. 62' 0
Zhorov M. 62' 1 0
Sergel S. 0
Ryndiuk N. 2 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    26 september 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:4 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    18 october 2020, 16:00
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 25 49
2 Neman 25 47
3 Shakhtyor 24 46
4 Isloch 25 42
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
6 Rukh 25 39
7 Dinamo Br 23 38
8 Dinamo Mn 24 36
9 Energetik-BGU 24 35
10 Vitebsk 25 31
11 Minsk 24 31
12 Slaviya 23 28
13 Gorodeya 25 21
14 Slutsk 23 21
15 Belshina 24 20
16 Smolevichi 24 14
Full table