Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1997

 Previous match
FC BATE
1 : 1
Kardan Flyers Grodno
Belarusian Championship (D2). Matchday 8
07.06.1997
Next match

FC BATE — Kardan Flyers Grodno

Pld W D L Pld  
2 1 1 0 6-1  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Kardan Flyers Grodno
26.09.1997 BCh (D2) a 5:0 Baranov A. 10', Ryndiuk N. 33', Shimko V. 50', Shimko V. 51', Arzamastsev A. 75'
07.06.1997 BCh (D2) h 1:1 Shushkevich A. 29' Davidovich A. 47'
FC BATE 1 : 1  Kardan Flyers Grodno
Torpedo (Zhodino)
Attendance: 3200
Referee: Черник А.
Linesmen: Нерушкин А., Дробаха Г.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Ragunovich V.
Shimko V.
76’ Shushkevich A.
76’ Lagun L.
Tikhomirov Y.
Adamovich S.
Kuznetsov S.Y.
Miroshkin S. (C)
Baranov A.
68’ Branfilov N.
68’ Arzamastsev A.
46’ Petrukovich S.
46’ Zhorov M.
Ashihmin A. (GK)
Kozich D.
Shashyra S.
Davidovich Ark.
Rezepov V.
Kotin. O
Mamido Y.
Kirenia O. 64’
Sakuta B. 54’
Glavicki V. 54’73’
Vladimirski P. 73’
Petrashevich I. 46’
Davidovich A. 46’
Savon E.
Subs not used
Abramovich N.
Keralidi F.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Ulasevich Stanislav
goals
29' Shushkevich A.
Davidovich A. 47'
Dnepr Rogachev 0:0 Beloozersk
Stroitel Starye Dorogi 0:1 Bereza
FC BATE 1:1 Kardan Flyers Grodno
Veino 1:1 Lokomotiv Vitebsk
Lida 2:1 Orsha
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 1:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk 2:1 Dinamo-Uni
Gomel 2:1 Pinsk-900

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 1 0
Ragunovich V. 0
Shimko V. 0
Shushkevich A. 76' 1 0
Lagun L. 76' 0
Tikhomirov Y. 0
Adamovich S. 0
Kuznetsov S.Y. 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Baranov A. 0
Branfilov N. 68' 0
Arzamastsev A. 68' 0
Petrukovich S. 46' 0
Zhorov M. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    Referee: Lashuk A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 21 43
2 BATE 21 40
3 Neman 20 38
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 34
5 Isloch 21 32
6 Energetik-BGU 21 31
7 Rukh 21 30
8 Dinamo Mn 20 30
9 Dinamo Br 19 29
10 Vitebsk 21 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 20 21
13 Gorodeya 21 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Belshina 21 16
16 Smolevichi 19 14
Full table