Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1997

 Previous match
Bereza
1 : 7
FC BATE
Belarusian Championship (D2). Matchday 9
14.06.1997
Next match

FC BATE — Bereza

Pld W D L Pld  
2 1 1 0 8-2  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Bereza
04.10.1997 BCh (D2) h 1:1 Miroshkin S. 27' Shved V. 48'
14.06.1997 BCh (D2) a 7:1 Kuznetsov S.Y. 49', Ryndiuk N. 53', Ryndiuk N. 55', Ryndiuk N. 68', Ryndiuk N. 81', Zhorov M. 84', Zhorov M. 89' Amelchenya S. 75'
Stroitsel (Bereza)
Attendance: 2000
Referee: Лознюха Л.
Linesmen: Меленчук Л., Тишкевич Валент.
Line-ups
Matush A. (GK)
Koncevich U.
Pstuga S.
Malahov S.
43’ Zherdecki A.
83’ Hnukov. V
83’ Kudako U.
32’ Timoshik O.
Yakyshik Vit.
Amelchenya S.
85’ Kyrilovich N.
86’ 85’ Yakyshik Vad.
Zubach V.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Ragunovich V.
Shimko V.
Shushkevich A.
Tikhomirov Y.
Adamovich S. 46’
Zhorov M. 46’
Kuznetsov S.Y. 62’
Lagun L. 62’
Miroshkin S. (C)
Baranov A.
Ryndiuk N. 65’
Branfilov N. 46’
Arzamastsev A. 46’
Subs not used
Abramovich N.
Yarosh M.
coaches
Khnykov Vladimir
Puntus Yuri
goals
75' Amelchenya S.
Kuznetsov S.Y. 49'
Ryndiuk N. 53'
Ryndiuk N. 55'
Ryndiuk N. 68'
Ryndiuk N. 81'
Zhorov M. 84'
Zhorov M. 89'
Pinsk-900 2:2 Dnepr Rogachev
Dinamo-Uni 0:2 Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino 2:1 Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk
Orsha 0:3 Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
Lokomotiv Vitebsk 0:2 Lida
Kardan Flyers Grodno 0:1 Veino
Beloozersk 2:1 Stroitel Starye Dorogi
Bereza 1:7 FC BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 1 0
Ragunovich V. 0
Shimko V. 0
Shushkevich A. 0
Tikhomirov Y. 0
Adamovich S. 46' 0
Zhorov M. 46' 2 0
Kuznetsov S.Y. 62' 1 0
Lagun L. 62' 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Baranov A. 0
Ryndiuk N. 4 0
Branfilov N. 46' 0
Arzamastsev A. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table