Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1997

 Previous match
FC BATE
2 : 2
Beloozersk
Belarusian Championship (D2). Matchday 10
21.06.1997
Next match

FC BATE — Beloozersk

Pld W D L Pld  
4 2 1 1 4-3  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Beloozersk
12.10.1997 BCh (D2) a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 85'
21.06.1997 BCh (D2) h 2:2 Miroshkin S. 19', Tikhomirov Y. 69' Sychik V. 49', Khveduk V. 77'
03.11.1996 BCh (D3) a 0:1 Khomich A. 7'
21.07.1996 BCh (D3) h 1:0 Khlus M. 42'
FC BATE 2 : 2  Beloozersk
Torpedo (Zhodino)
Attendance: 3000
Referee: Макаренко С.
Linesmen: Мостовой С., Ероховец В.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
53’ Ragunovich V.
53’ Adamovich S.
Shimko V.
46’ Shushkevich A.
46’ Zhorov M.
77’ Tikhomirov Y.
Arzamastsev A.
Kuznetsov S.Y.
62’ Miroshkin S. (C)
89’ 62’ Keralidi F.
80’ Baranov A.
Ryndiuk N.
Branfilov N.
Virko D. (GK)
Lukashevich A. 39’
Komissarov Y.
Voinakh A.
Sychik V.
Denisov I. 71’
Kutyanin A. 71’
Khveduk V.
Poleshchuk V.
Brilev N. 84’
Nikolayenko V. 32’
Khomich A. 32’
Kondratenko V.
Subs not used
Abramovich N.
Lagun L.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Vainakh Alexandr
goals
19' Miroshkin S.
69' Tikhomirov Y.
Sychik V. 49'
Khveduk V. 77'
Penalties not scored
20' (saved) Miroshkin S.
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 2:0 Lokomotiv Vitebsk
Dnepr Rogachev 1:0 Stroitel Starye Dorogi
FC BATE 2:2 Beloozersk
Veino 1:0 Bereza
Lida 0:1 Kardan Flyers Grodno
Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk 5:3 Orsha
Gomel 1:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Pinsk-900 5:3 Dinamo-Uni

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 1 1 0
Ragunovich V. 53' 0
Adamovich S. 53' 0
Shimko V. 0
Shushkevich A. 46' 0
Zhorov M. 46' 0
Tikhomirov Y. 1 1 0
Arzamastsev A. 0
Kuznetsov S.Y. 0
Miroshkin S. 62' 1 1 0
Keralidi F. 62' 0
Baranov A. 0
Ryndiuk N. 0
Branfilov N. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)


    Дублеры

    26-10-2019, 14:00

    Soligorsk. Training center Zhemchuzhina

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 25 64
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 24 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Isloch 25 41
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
7 Gorodeya 25 37
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 25 26
13 Dnyapro 24 23
14 Energetik-BGU 25 22
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table