Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1997

 Previous match
FC BATE
2 : 2
Beloozersk
Belarusian Championship (D2). Matchday 10
21.06.1997
Next match

FC BATE — Beloozersk

Pld W D L Pld  
4 2 1 1 4-3  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Beloozersk
12.10.1997 BCh (D2) a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 85'
21.06.1997 BCh (D2) h 2:2 Miroshkin S. 19', Tikhomirov Y. 69' Sychik V. 49', Khveduk V. 77'
03.11.1996 BCh (D3) a 0:1 Khomich A. 7'
21.07.1996 BCh (D3) h 1:0 Khlus M. 42'
FC BATE 2 : 2  Beloozersk
Torpedo (Zhodino)
Attendance: 3000
Referee: Макаренко С.
Linesmen: Мостовой С., Ероховец В.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
53’ Ragunovich V.
53’ Adamovich S.
Shimko V.
46’ Shushkevich A.
46’ Zhorov M.
77’ Tikhomirov Y.
Arzamastsev A.
Kuznetsov S.Y.
62’ Miroshkin S. (C)
89’ 62’ Keralidi F.
80’ Baranov A.
Ryndiuk N.
Branfilov N.
Virko D. (GK)
Lukashevich A. 39’
Komissarov Y.
Voinakh A.
Sychik V.
Denisov I. 71’
Kutyanin A. 71’
Khveduk V.
Poleshchuk V.
Brilev N. 84’
Nikolayenko V. 32’
Khomich A. 32’
Kondratenko V.
Subs not used
Abramovich N.
Lagun L.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Vainakh Alexandr
goals
19' Miroshkin S.
69' Tikhomirov Y.
Sychik V. 49'
Khveduk V. 77'
Penalties not scored
20' (saved) Miroshkin S.
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 2:0 Lokomotiv Vitebsk
Dnepr Rogachev 1:0 Stroitel Starye Dorogi
FC BATE 2:2 Beloozersk
Veino 1:0 Bereza
Lida 0:1 Kardan Flyers Grodno
Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk 5:3 Orsha
Gomel 1:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Pinsk-900 5:3 Dinamo-Uni

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 1 1 0
Ragunovich V. 53' 0
Adamovich S. 53' 0
Shimko V. 0
Shushkevich A. 46' 0
Zhorov M. 46' 0
Tikhomirov Y. 1 1 0
Arzamastsev A. 0
Kuznetsov S.Y. 0
Miroshkin S. 62' 1 1 0
Keralidi F. 62' 0
Baranov A. 0
Ryndiuk N. 0
Branfilov N. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table