Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1997

 Previous match
FC BATE
3 : 0
Veino
Belarusian Championship (D2). Matchday 13
13.07.1997
Next match

FC BATE — Veino

Pld W D L Pld  
2 2 0 0 5-0  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Veino
01.11.1997 BCh (D2) a 2:0 Shimko V. 54', Adamovich S. 78'
13.07.1997 BCh (D2) h 3:0 Adamovich S. 17', Zhorov M. 49', Ryndiuk N. 66'
Torpedo (Zhodino)
Attendance: 1000
Referee: Макаренко С.
Linesmen: Дробаха Г., Черник А.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Ragunovich V.
20’ Shimko V.
20’ Zhorov M.
46’ Arzamastsev A.
46’ Lagutko S.
Branfilov N.
Adamovich S.
Kuznetsov S.Y.
Miroshkin S. (C)
Baranov A.
Ryndiuk N.
69’ Khlus M.
69’ Shushkevich A.
Urkevich M. (GK)
Abushkevich D.
Hrapov A. 53’
Kovalev Alex. 53’
Moskalev S.
Panchin A.
Trutnev Vlad. 46’ 34’
Kozlov E. 46’
Terpilo A.
Romanov Ro.
Vasuk U. 70’ 65’
Kostysev S. 70’
Tyrkov S.
Zhigerev V.
Subs not used
Gurinchik N.
Tikhomirov Y.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Khodenkov Vladimir
goals
17' Adamovich S.
49' Zhorov M.
66' Ryndiuk N.
Penalties not scored
85' (saved) Ryndiuk N.
Lokomotiv Vitebsk 0:1 Pinsk-900
Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 Dnepr Rogachev
Orsha 0:2 Dinamo-Uni
Bereza 1:0 Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk
Kardan Flyers Grodno 1:3 Gomel
Stroitel Starye Dorogi 1:1 Lida
Beloozersk 3:2 Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
FC BATE 3:0 Veino

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Ragunovich V. 0
Shimko V. 20' 0
Zhorov M. 20' 1 0
Arzamastsev A. 46' 0
Lagutko S. 46' 0
Branfilov N. 0
Adamovich S. 1 0
Kuznetsov S.Y. 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Baranov A. 0
Ryndiuk N. 1 1 0
Khlus M. 69' 0
Shushkevich A. 69' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table