Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1997

 Previous match
FC BATE
3 : 0
Veino
Belarusian Championship (D2). Matchday 13
13.07.1997
Next match

FC BATE — Veino

Pld W D L Pld  
2 2 0 0 5-0  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Veino
01.11.1997 BCh (D2) a 2:0 Shimko V. 54', Adamovich S. 78'
13.07.1997 BCh (D2) h 3:0 Adamovich S. 17', Zhorov M. 49', Ryndiuk N. 66'
Torpedo (Zhodino)
Attendance: 1000
Referee: Макаренко С.
Linesmen: Дробаха Г., Черник А.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Ragunovich V.
20’ Shimko V.
20’ Zhorov M.
46’ Arzamastsev A.
46’ Lagutko S.
Branfilov N.
Adamovich S.
Kuznetsov S.Y.
Miroshkin S. (C)
Baranov A.
Ryndiuk N.
69’ Khlus M.
69’ Shushkevich A.
Urkevich M. (GK)
Abushkevich D.
Hrapov A. 53’
Kovalev Alex. 53’
Moskalev S.
Panchin A.
Trutnev Vlad. 46’ 34’
Kozlov E. 46’
Terpilo A.
Romanov Ro.
Vasuk U. 70’ 65’
Kostysev S. 70’
Tyrkov S.
Zhigerev V.
Subs not used
Gurinchik N.
Tikhomirov Y.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Khodenkov Vladimir
goals
17' Adamovich S.
49' Zhorov M.
66' Ryndiuk N.
Penalties not scored
85' (saved) Ryndiuk N.
Lokomotiv Vitebsk 0:1 Pinsk-900
Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 Dnepr Rogachev
Orsha 0:2 Dinamo-Uni
Bereza 1:0 Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk
Kardan Flyers Grodno 1:3 Gomel
Stroitel Starye Dorogi 1:1 Lida
Beloozersk 3:2 Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
FC BATE 3:0 Veino

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Ragunovich V. 0
Shimko V. 20' 0
Zhorov M. 20' 1 0
Arzamastsev A. 46' 0
Lagutko S. 46' 0
Branfilov N. 0
Adamovich S. 1 0
Kuznetsov S.Y. 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Baranov A. 0
Ryndiuk N. 1 1 0
Khlus M. 69' 0
Shushkevich A. 69' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table