Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1997

 Previous match
Lida
0 : 1
FC BATE
Belarusian Championship (D2). Matchday 14
19.07.1997
Next match

FC BATE — Lida

Pld W D L Pld  
8 6 1 1 16-4  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Lida
13.08.2006 BC a 1:0 Zhaunerchyk M. 17'
10.09.2000 BCh h 5:0 Kutuzov V. 29', Akulich D. 51', Korol O. 59', Lagun L. 75', Skrypchanka V. 79'
15.05.2000 BCh a 1:2 Lagun L. 75' Kotin. O 22', Hohlach V. 64'
06.09.1999 BCh h 1:1 Goncharik A. 4' Zhirun Yu. 77'
15.05.1999 BCh a 4:0 Kutuzov V. 17', Niavinski U. 47', Goncharik A. 66', Goncharik A. 85'
08.11.1997 BCh (D2) h 2:1 Ryndiuk N. 15', Ryndiuk N. 32' Petrushevski S. 84'
18.10.1997 BC h 1:0 Tikhomirov Y. 90'
19.07.1997 BCh (D2) a 1:0 Baranov A. 16'
Gorodskoi Stadion (Lida)
Attendance: 3000
Referee: Якубовский Г.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Быков В.
Line-ups
Byrnos Val. (GK)
Miron V.
83’ Yurevich A.
46’ Kybarev O.
46’ Gridushko A.
42’ Hohlach V.
Zinkovich S.
37’ Salugo S.
77’ Romanovski Yu.
46’ Rashkevich V.
46’ Poznyak A.
Petrushevski S.
Berdzenidze E.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Ragunovich V.
Khlus M. 30’
Arzamastsev A. 30’
Shushkevich A.
Tikhomirov Y.
Adamovich S. 35’
Zhorov M. 35’ 53’
Kuznetsov S.Y.
Miroshkin S. (C) 61’
Baranov A.
Ryndiuk N.
Lagutko S. 57’
Pavlovets V. 57’
Subs not used
Zhamoitin A.
Branfilov N.
coaches
Romanovski Henry
Puntus Yuri
goals
Baranov A. 16'
Torpedo Zhodino 3:0 Orsha
Gomel 3:1 Bereza
Dinamo-Uni 0:0 Lokomotiv Vitebsk
Pinsk-900 7:1 Kardan Flyers Grodno
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 3:1 Stroitel Starye Dorogi
Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk 3:1 Beloozersk
Dnepr Rogachev 2:4 Veino
Lida 0:1 FC BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Ragunovich V. 0
Khlus M. 30' 0
Arzamastsev A. 30' 0
Shushkevich A. 0
Tikhomirov Y. 0
Adamovich S. 35' 0
Zhorov M. 35' 0
Kuznetsov S.Y. 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Baranov A. 1 0
Ryndiuk N. 0
Lagutko S. 57' 0
Pavlovets V. 57' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table