Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1997

 Previous match
Lida
0 : 1
FC BATE
Belarusian Championship (D2). Matchday 14
19.07.1997
Next match

FC BATE — Lida

Pld W D L Pld  
8 6 1 1 16-4  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Lida
13.08.2006 BC a 1:0 Zhaunerchyk M. 17'
10.09.2000 BCh h 5:0 Kutuzov V. 29', Akulich D. 51', Korol O. 59', Lagun L. 75', Skrypchanka V. 79'
15.05.2000 BCh a 1:2 Lagun L. 75' Kotin. O 22', Hohlach V. 64'
06.09.1999 BCh h 1:1 Goncharik A. 4' Zhirun Yu. 77'
15.05.1999 BCh a 4:0 Kutuzov V. 17', Niavinski U. 47', Goncharik A. 66', Goncharik A. 85'
08.11.1997 BCh (D2) h 2:1 Ryndiuk N. 15', Ryndiuk N. 32' Petrushevski S. 84'
18.10.1997 BC h 1:0 Tikhomirov Y. 90'
19.07.1997 BCh (D2) a 1:0 Baranov A. 16'
Gorodskoi Stadion (Lida)
Attendance: 3000
Referee: Якубовский Г.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Быков В.
Line-ups
Byrnos Val. (GK)
Miron V.
83’ Yurevich A.
46’ Kybarev O.
46’ Gridushko A.
42’ Hohlach V.
Zinkovich S.
37’ Salugo S.
77’ Romanovski Yu.
46’ Rashkevich V.
46’ Poznyak A.
Petrushevski S.
Berdzenidze E.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Ragunovich V.
Khlus M. 30’
Arzamastsev A. 30’
Shushkevich A.
Tikhomirov Y.
Adamovich S. 35’
Zhorov M. 35’ 53’
Kuznetsov S.Y.
Miroshkin S. (C) 61’
Baranov A.
Ryndiuk N.
Lagutko S. 57’
Pavlovets V. 57’
Subs not used
Zhamoitin A.
Branfilov N.
coaches
Romanovski Henry
Puntus Yuri
goals
Baranov A. 16'
Torpedo Zhodino 3:0 Orsha
Gomel 3:1 Bereza
Dinamo-Uni 0:0 Lokomotiv Vitebsk
Pinsk-900 7:1 Kardan Flyers Grodno
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 3:1 Stroitel Starye Dorogi
Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk 3:1 Beloozersk
Dnepr Rogachev 2:4 Veino
Lida 0:1 FC BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Ragunovich V. 0
Khlus M. 30' 0
Arzamastsev A. 30' 0
Shushkevich A. 0
Tikhomirov Y. 0
Adamovich S. 35' 0
Zhorov M. 35' 0
Kuznetsov S.Y. 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Baranov A. 1 0
Ryndiuk N. 0
Lagutko S. 57' 0
Pavlovets V. 57' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019, 17:30
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    24 november 2019, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 28 69
2 BATE 28 64
3 Shakhtyor 28 62
4 Dinamo Mn 28 50
5 Isloch 28 46
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 28 45
7 Gorodeya 28 44
8 Neman 28 35
9 Minsk 28 32
10 Vitebsk 28 31
11 Slaviya 28 31
12 Energetik-BGU 28 29
13 Slutsk 28 28
14 Dnyapro 28 27
15 Gomel 28 23
16 Torpedo Mn 28 6
Full table