Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1997

 Previous match
Orsha
0 : 3
FC BATE
Belarusian Championship (D2). Matchday 21
14.09.1997
Next match

FC BATE — Orsha

Pld W D L Pld  
2 2 0 0 7-1  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Orsha
14.09.1997 BCh (D2) a 3:0 Shimko V. 76', Arzamastsev A. 84', Ryndiuk N. 89'
24.05.1997 BCh (D2) h 4:1 Petrukovich S. 2', Ryndiuk N. 17', Kuznetsov S.Y. 48', Ryndiuk N. 84' Provalinski V. 70'
Tsentralnyi (Orsha)
Attendance: 1000
Referee: Якубовский Г.
Linesmen: Мостовой С., Ероховец В.
Line-ups
Lodyanoi A. (GK)
2’ 80’ Shambovski V.
80’ Stasyukevich A.
Zheleznikov O.
Larionov V.
Zadorozhnu
Shalamovski I.
80’ 80’ Ryzhalo M.
75’ Popovich Alex.
75’ Rusetski L.
Shkola S.
Morozov V.
Provalinski V.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Ragunovich V. 73’
Arzamastsev A. 73’
Shimko V. 70’
Shushkevich A. 46’
Sergel S. 46’
Tikhomirov Y.
Baranov A. 51’
Khlus M. 51’
Branfilov N.
Miroshkin S. (C)
Kuznetsov S.Y.
Ryndiuk N.
Kukalevich S.
Subs not used
Volkov S.
Adamovich S.
Pavlovets V.
coaches
Boreisha Leonid
Puntus Yuri
goals
Shimko V. 76'
Arzamastsev A. 84'
Ryndiuk N. 89'
Bereza 3:2 Dnepr Rogachev
Kardan Flyers Grodno 2:1 Beloozersk
Lokomotiv Vitebsk 2:0 Stroitel Starye Dorogi
Orsha 0:3 FC BATE
Torpedo Zhodino 0:2 Veino
Dinamo-Uni 3:3 Lida
Pinsk-900 1:2 Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
Gomel 2:0 Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Ragunovich V. 73' 0
Arzamastsev A. 73' 1 0
Shimko V. 1 0
Shushkevich A. 46' 0
Sergel S. 46' 0
Tikhomirov Y. 0
Baranov A. 51' 0
Khlus M. 51' 0
Branfilov N. 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Kuznetsov S.Y. 0
Ryndiuk N. 1 0
Kukalevich S. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table