Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1997

 Previous match
FC BATE
7 : 0
Lokomotiv Vitebsk
Belarusian Championship (D2). Matchday 22
21.09.1997
Next match

FC BATE — Lokomotiv Vitebsk

Pld W D L Pld  
2 2 0 0 8-0  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Lokomotiv Vitebsk
21.09.1997 BCh (D2) h 7:0 Lagun L. 6', Tikhomirov Y. 20', Shimko V. 37', Shimko V. 64', Baranov A. 75', Shimko V. 79', Ryndiuk N. 88'
31.05.1997 BCh (D2) a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 75'
FC BATE 7 : 0  Lokomotiv Vitebsk
Tsentralnyi (Smolevichi)
Attendance: 1000
Referee: Мордясов А.
Linesmen: Семенов Д., Кругленков И.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Lagun L.
Pavlovets V.
Arzamastsev A.
68’ Tikhomirov Y.
68’ Khlus M.
52’ 59’ Branfilov N.
59’ Ragunovich V.
Shimko V.
46’ Miroshkin S. (C)
46’ Sergel S.
Baranov A.
Ryndiuk N.
Kukalevich S.
Vasyutin Yu. (GK) 78’
Kozlov Yu. (GK) 78’
Borodavko A.
Scherbakov D.
Kolmack V.
Karelin V.
Ivanov I. 67’
Knyazev D. 67’
Boldyrev Yu.
Abramov A.
Chernyshov A.
Starovoitov A. 78’ 75’
Baranok A. 78’
Kovba D.
Subs not used
Volkov S.
Shushkevich A.
Loshankov Y.
Zhorov M.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Kaminski Victor
goals
6' Lagun L.
20' Tikhomirov Y.
37' Shimko V.
64' Shimko V.
75' Baranov A.
79' Shimko V.
88' Ryndiuk N.
Dnepr Rogachev 0:5 Gomel
Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk 1:1 Pinsk-900
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 1:1 Dinamo-Uni
Lida 1:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Veino 1:0 Orsha
FC BATE 7:0 Lokomotiv Vitebsk
Stroitel Starye Dorogi 1:4 Kardan Flyers Grodno
Beloozersk 2:3 Bereza

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Lagun L. 1 0
Pavlovets V. 0
Arzamastsev A. 0
Tikhomirov Y. 68' 1 0
Khlus M. 68' 0
Branfilov N. 59' 0
Ragunovich V. 59' 0
Shimko V. 3 0
Miroshkin S. 46' 0
Sergel S. 46' 0
Baranov A. 1 0
Ryndiuk N. 1 0
Kukalevich S. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    26 september 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:4 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    18 october 2020, 16:00
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 25 49
2 Neman 25 47
3 Shakhtyor 24 46
4 Isloch 25 42
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
6 Dinamo Br 23 38
7 Rukh 24 36
8 Energetik-BGU 24 35
9 Dinamo Mn 23 33
10 Vitebsk 24 31
11 Minsk 23 28
12 Slaviya 23 28
13 Gorodeya 25 21
14 Slutsk 22 21
15 Belshina 24 20
16 Smolevichi 23 14
Full table