Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1997

 Previous match
Kardan Flyers Grodno
0 : 5
FC BATE
Belarusian Championship (D2). Matchday 23
26.09.1997
Next match

FC BATE — Kardan Flyers Grodno

Pld W D L Pld  
2 1 1 0 6-1  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Kardan Flyers Grodno
26.09.1997 BCh (D2) a 5:0 Baranov A. 10', Ryndiuk N. 33', Shimko V. 50', Shimko V. 51', Arzamastsev A. 75'
07.06.1997 BCh (D2) h 1:1 Shushkevich A. 29' Davidovich A. 47'
Kardan Flyers Grodno 0 : 5  FC BATE
Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)
Attendance: 200
Referee: Макаренко С.
Linesmen: Мостовой С., Ероховец В.
Line-ups
Ashihmin A. (GK)
Shashyra S.
Davidovich Ark.
Solodovnikov V.
Rezepov V.
44’ 81’ Kotin. O
81’ Kozich D.
37’ 55’ Mamido Y.
55’ Sakuta B.
12’ Kirenia O.
88’ Petrashevich I.
Savon E.
76’ Davidovich A.
76’ Vladimirski P.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Ragunovich V. 46’
Shushkevich A. 46’
Pavlovets V.
Arzamastsev A.
Tikhomirov Y. 46’ 37’
Sergel S. 46’
Shimko V.
Kuznetsov S.Y.
Miroshkin S. (C)
Baranov A. 88’
Ryndiuk N.
Kukalevich S. 61’
Lagun L. 61’
Subs not used
Volkov S.
Loshankov Y.
coaches
Ulasevich Stanislav
Puntus Yuri
goals
Baranov A. 10'
Ryndiuk N. 33'
Shimko V. 50'
Shimko V. 51'
Arzamastsev A. 75'
Kardan Flyers Grodno 0:5 FC BATE
Beloozersk 1:1 Dnepr Rogachev
Bereza 3:0 Stroitel Starye Dorogi
Lokomotiv Vitebsk 1:0 Veino
Orsha 0:1 Lida
Dinamo-Uni 0:0 Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk
Pinsk-900 0:1 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Ragunovich V. 46' 0
Shushkevich A. 46' 0
Pavlovets V. 0
Arzamastsev A. 1 0
Tikhomirov Y. 46' 0
Sergel S. 46' 0
Shimko V. 2 0
Kuznetsov S.Y. 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Baranov A. 1 0
Ryndiuk N. 1 0
Kukalevich S. 61' 0
Lagun L. 61' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    02 august 2020, 16:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    3:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

    Дублеры

    7-08-2020, 15:00

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 20 40
2 BATE 20 37
3 Neman 19 37
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 20 33
5 Dinamo Mn 20 30
6 Energetik-BGU 20 30
7 Dinamo Br 18 29
8 Vitebsk 20 29
9 Isloch 20 29
10 Rukh 20 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 19 21
13 Gorodeya 20 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Smolevichi 19 14
16 Belshina 20 13
Full table