Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1997

 Previous match
Beloozersk
0 : 1
FC BATE
Belarusian Championship (D2). Matchday 25
12.10.1997
Next match

FC BATE — Beloozersk

Pld W D L Pld  
4 2 1 1 4-3  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Beloozersk
12.10.1997 BCh (D2) a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 85'
21.06.1997 BCh (D2) h 2:2 Miroshkin S. 19', Tikhomirov Y. 69' Sychik V. 49', Khveduk V. 77'
03.11.1996 BCh (D3) a 0:1 Khomich A. 7'
21.07.1996 BCh (D3) h 1:0 Khlus M. 42'
Beloozersk 0 : 1  FC BATE
Beloozersk. Gorodskoi Stadion
Attendance: 2000
Referee: Летяго Ф.
Linesmen: Надиевский А., Корепанов В.
Line-ups
Zuiko V. (GK)
86’ Khomich A.
86’ Kutyanin A.
48’ Sklyarenko I.
50’ 48’ Govorko Alex.
Voinakh A.
Sychik V.
Denisov I.
31’ Khveduk V.
Brilev N.
33’ Poleshchuk V.
Nikolayenko V.
87’ Poberezhny V.
87’ Yeskevich G.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Niavinski U. 60’
Lagun L. 60’
Pavlovets V. 76’
Branfilov N. 76’
Arzamastsev A.
Tikhomirov Y.
Kukalevich S.
Kuznetsov S.Y.
Miroshkin S. (C)
Baranov A.
Shimko V.
Sergel S. 46’
Ryndiuk N. 46’
Subs not used
Bartashevich S.
Khlus M.
Loshankov Y.
Adamovich S.
coaches
Vainakh Alexandr
Puntus Yuri
goals
Ryndiuk N. 85'
Stroitel Starye Dorogi 1:4 Dnepr Rogachev
Beloozersk 0:1 FC BATE
Bereza 2:1 Veino
Kardan Flyers Grodno 2:3 Lida
Lokomotiv Vitebsk 1:0 Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
Orsha 2:2 Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk
Torpedo Zhodino 0:1 Gomel
Dinamo-Uni 2:1 Pinsk-900

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Niavinski U. 60' 0
Lagun L. 60' 0
Pavlovets V. 76' 0
Branfilov N. 76' 0
Arzamastsev A. 0
Tikhomirov Y. 0
Kukalevich S. 0
Kuznetsov S.Y. 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Baranov A. 0
Shimko V. 0
Sergel S. 46' 0
Ryndiuk N. 46' 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table