Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1997

 Previous match
Veino
0 : 2
FC BATE
Belarusian Championship (D2). Matchday 28
01.11.1997
Next match

FC BATE — Veino

Pld W D L Pld  
2 2 0 0 5-0  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Veino
01.11.1997 BCh (D2) a 2:0 Shimko V. 54', Adamovich S. 78'
13.07.1997 BCh (D2) h 3:0 Adamovich S. 17', Zhorov M. 49', Ryndiuk N. 66'
Veino Stadium (Veino)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Лознюха Л.
Linesmen: Меленчук Л., Тишкевич Валент.
Line-ups
Belousov K. (GK)
Zhigerev V.
Marurov Ser.
Moskalev S.
Panchin A.
70’ Trutnev Vlad.
Terpilo A.
Rudkovski Vit.
46’ Moskalev Vlad.
46’ Parfenov D.
Tyrkov S.
Kovalev Alex.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Niavinski U.
Pavlovets V.
Arzamastsev A.
Tikhomirov Y.
Shimko V. 74’
Adamovich S. 74’
Shushkevich A.
Miroshkin S. (C)
Lagun L. 46’
Khlus M. 46’
Kukalevich S.
Sergel S. 46’
Branfilov N. 46’
Subs not used
Ryndiuk N.
Kuznetsov S.Y.
coaches
Khodenkov Vladimir
Puntus Yuri
goals
Shimko V. 54'
Adamovich S. 78'
Dnepr Rogachev 0:3 Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo-Uni 1:0 Orsha
Pinsk-900 1:0 Lokomotiv Vitebsk
Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk 2:1 Bereza
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 2:0 Beloozersk
Lida 4:2 Stroitel Starye Dorogi
Veino 0:2 FC BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Niavinski U. 0
Pavlovets V. 0
Arzamastsev A. 0
Tikhomirov Y. 0
Shimko V. 74' 1 0
Adamovich S. 74' 1 0
Shushkevich A. 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Lagun L. 46' 0
Khlus M. 46' 0
Kukalevich S. 0
Sergel S. 46' 0
Branfilov N. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table