Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1997

 Previous match
FC BATE
2 : 1
Lida
Belarusian Championship (D2). Matchday 29
08.11.1997
Next match

FC BATE — Lida

Pld W D L Pld  
8 6 1 1 16-4  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Lida
13.08.2006 BC a 1:0 Zhaunerchyk M. 17'
10.09.2000 BCh h 5:0 Kutuzov V. 29', Akulich D. 51', Korol O. 59', Lagun L. 75', Skrypchanka V. 79'
15.05.2000 BCh a 1:2 Lagun L. 75' Kotin. O 22', Hohlach V. 64'
06.09.1999 BCh h 1:1 Goncharik A. 4' Zhirun Yu. 77'
15.05.1999 BCh a 4:0 Kutuzov V. 17', Niavinski U. 47', Goncharik A. 66', Goncharik A. 85'
08.11.1997 BCh (D2) h 2:1 Ryndiuk N. 15', Ryndiuk N. 32' Petrushevski S. 84'
18.10.1997 BC h 1:0 Tikhomirov Y. 90'
19.07.1997 BCh (D2) a 1:0 Baranov A. 16'
Tsentralnyi (Smolevichi)
Attendance: 1000
Referee: Суховаров В.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Быков В.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
24’ 34’ Pavlovets V.
69’ Niavinski U.
69’ Shushkevich A.
78’ Arzamastsev A.
78’ Sergel S.
Tikhomirov Y.
Shimko V.
46’ Kuznetsov S.Y.
46’ Lagun L.
Miroshkin S. (C)
Baranov A.
Ryndiuk N.
Kukalevich S.
Byrnos Val. (GK)
Miron V.
Yurevich A. 88’
Zinkovich S.
Grigoruk D. 84’
Lyancevich V. 84’
Hohlach V.
Salugo S.
Gridushko A.
Poznyak A.
Petrushevski S.
Berdzenidze E.
Subs not used
Bartashevich S.
Adamovich S.
Khlus M.
Zhorov M.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Romanovski Henry
goals
15' Ryndiuk N.
32' Ryndiuk N.
Petrushevski S. 84'
Veino 0:2 Dnepr Rogachev
FC BATE 2:1 Lida
Stroitel Starye Dorogi 1:3 Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
Beloozersk 1:2 Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk
Bereza 0:1 Gomel
Kardan Flyers Grodno 1:2 Pinsk-900
Lokomotiv Vitebsk 2:1 Dinamo-Uni
Orsha 1:3 Torpedo Zhodino

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 1 0
Pavlovets V. 0
Niavinski U. 69' 0
Shushkevich A. 69' 0
Arzamastsev A. 78' 0
Sergel S. 78' 0
Tikhomirov Y. 0
Shimko V. 0
Kuznetsov S.Y. 46' 0
Lagun L. 46' 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Baranov A. 0
Ryndiuk N. 2 0
Kukalevich S. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 21 26
9 Slaviya 19 23
10 Neman 21 23
11 Vitebsk 20 21
12 Minsk 21 20
13 Gomel 21 18
14 Energetik-BGU 21 16
15 Dnyapro 20 16
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table