Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1997

 Previous match
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
1 : 5
FC BATE
Belarusian Championship (D2). Matchday 30
15.11.1997

FC BATE — Vedrich-97 Rechitsa

Pld W D L Pld  
8 8 0 0 32-4  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
18.08.2002 BC a 4:0 Beganski P. 32', Kantsavy A. 59', Kantsavy A. 73', Kantsavy A. 87'
08.09.2001 BCh a 3:0 Kutuzov V. 37', Goncharik A. 54', Goncharik A. 55'
06.05.2001 BCh h 3:0 Kantsavy A. 25', Lagun L. 49', Kutuzov V. 83'
27.08.2000 BCh a 3:2 Skrypchanka V. 26', Rogozhkin V. 75', Lagun L. 90' Parfenov D. 53', Parfenov D. 67'
07.05.2000 BCh h 2:1 Kutuzov V. 80', Hleb A. 90' Rudkovski Vit. 82'
18.07.1998 BC a 9:0 Kutuzov V. 15', Savostikov K. 18', Kutuzov V. 28', Akulich D. 31', Niavinski U. 48', Kutuzov V. 57', Lagun L. 60', Lagun L. 63', Akulich D. 86'
15.11.1997 BCh (D2) a 5:1 Niavinski U. 10', Arzamastsev A. 15', Baranov A. 34', Sergel S. 48', Zhorov M. 63' Shevelyuk B. 82'
26.07.1997 BCh (D2) h 3:0 Shimko V. 18', Ryndiuk N. 66', Tikhomirov Y. 85'
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 1 : 5  FC BATE
Tsentralnyi (Rechitsa)
Attendance: 700
Referee: Мордясов А.
Linesmen: Зверок Г., Нерушкин А.
Line-ups
Kondratov N. (GK)
Usatui A.
Bukov S.
Gomonov S. (C)
35’ Shevelyuk B.
Danaev An.
Timofeev Alex.
18’ Semenov V.
Danaev Al.
66’ 74’ Karpelainen V.
74’ Taran V.
Ischenko Vlad.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Niavinski U. 58’
Zhorov M. 58’
Shushkevich A.
Arzamastsev A.
Khlus M.
Shimko V.
Kukalevich S. 65’
Lagun L. 65’
Miroshkin S. (C)
Baranov A.
Ryndiuk N. 58’ 15’
Loshankov Y. 58’
Sergel S.
Subs not used
Bartashevich S.
Kuznetsov S.Y.
Tikhomirov Y.
coaches
Shigidin Alexandr
Puntus Yuri
goals
82' Shevelyuk B.
Niavinski U. 10'
Arzamastsev A. 15'
Baranov A. 34'
Sergel S. 48'
Zhorov M. 63'
Dnepr Rogachev 1:6 Orsha
Torpedo Zhodino 1:1 Lokomotiv Vitebsk
Dinamo-Uni 1:1 Kardan Flyers Grodno
Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk 6:1 Stroitel Starye Dorogi
Gomel 8:1 Beloozersk
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 1:5 FC BATE
Lida 2:0 Veino
Pinsk-900 1:1 Bereza

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 1 0
Niavinski U. 58' 1 0
Zhorov M. 58' 1 0
Shushkevich A. 0
Arzamastsev A. 1 0
Khlus M. 0
Shimko V. 0
Kukalevich S. 65' 0
Lagun L. 65' 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Baranov A. 1 0
Ryndiuk N. 58' 0
Loshankov Y. 58' 0
Sergel S. 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table