Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1997

 Previous match
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
1 : 5
FC BATE
Belarusian Championship (D2). Matchday 30
15.11.1997

FC BATE — Vedrich-97 Rechitsa

Pld W D L Pld  
8 8 0 0 32-4  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
18.08.2002 BC a 4:0 Beganski P. 32', Kantsavy A. 59', Kantsavy A. 73', Kantsavy A. 87'
08.09.2001 BCh a 3:0 Kutuzov V. 37', Goncharik A. 54', Goncharik A. 55'
06.05.2001 BCh h 3:0 Kantsavy A. 25', Lagun L. 49', Kutuzov V. 83'
27.08.2000 BCh a 3:2 Skrypchanka V. 26', Rogozhkin V. 75', Lagun L. 90' Parfenov D. 53', Parfenov D. 67'
07.05.2000 BCh h 2:1 Kutuzov V. 80', Hleb A. 90' Rudkovski Vit. 82'
18.07.1998 BC a 9:0 Kutuzov V. 15', Savostikov K. 18', Kutuzov V. 28', Akulich D. 31', Niavinski U. 48', Kutuzov V. 57', Lagun L. 60', Lagun L. 63', Akulich D. 86'
15.11.1997 BCh (D2) a 5:1 Niavinski U. 10', Arzamastsev A. 15', Baranov A. 34', Sergel S. 48', Zhorov M. 63' Shevelyuk B. 82'
26.07.1997 BCh (D2) h 3:0 Shimko V. 18', Ryndiuk N. 66', Tikhomirov Y. 85'
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 1 : 5  FC BATE
Tsentralnyi (Rechitsa)
Attendance: 700
Referee: Мордясов А.
Linesmen: Зверок Г., Нерушкин А.
Line-ups
Kondratov N. (GK)
Usatui A.
Bukov S.
Gomonov S. (C)
35’ Shevelyuk B.
Danaev An.
Timofeev Alex.
18’ Semenov V.
Danaev Al.
66’ 74’ Karpelainen V.
74’ Taran V.
Ischenko Vlad.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Niavinski U. 58’
Zhorov M. 58’
Shushkevich A.
Arzamastsev A.
Khlus M.
Shimko V.
Kukalevich S. 65’
Lagun L. 65’
Miroshkin S. (C)
Baranov A.
Ryndiuk N. 58’ 15’
Loshankov Y. 58’
Sergel S.
Subs not used
Bartashevich S.
Kuznetsov S.Y.
Tikhomirov Y.
coaches
Shigidin Alexandr
Puntus Yuri
goals
82' Shevelyuk B.
Niavinski U. 10'
Arzamastsev A. 15'
Baranov A. 34'
Sergel S. 48'
Zhorov M. 63'
Dnepr Rogachev 1:6 Orsha
Torpedo Zhodino 1:1 Lokomotiv Vitebsk
Dinamo-Uni 1:1 Kardan Flyers Grodno
Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk 6:1 Stroitel Starye Dorogi
Gomel 8:1 Beloozersk
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 1:5 FC BATE
Lida 2:0 Veino
Pinsk-900 1:1 Bereza

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 1 0
Niavinski U. 58' 1 0
Zhorov M. 58' 1 0
Shushkevich A. 0
Arzamastsev A. 1 0
Khlus M. 0
Shimko V. 0
Kukalevich S. 65' 0
Lagun L. 65' 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Baranov A. 1 0
Ryndiuk N. 58' 0
Loshankov Y. 58' 0
Sergel S. 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    24-09-2019, 14:00

    Brest. Training centre "Krasny dvor"

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 21 26
9 Slaviya 20 23
10 Minsk 22 23
11 Neman 21 23
12 Vitebsk 20 21
13 Gomel 21 18
14 Energetik-BGU 21 16
15 Dnyapro 20 16
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table