Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2011/12

 Previous match
Ekranas
0 : 0
BATE Borisov
UEFA Champions League. 3rd Qualifying Round
26.07.2011 19:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Ekranas

Pld W D L Pld  
2 1 1 0 3-1  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Ekranas
02.08.2011 UCL h 3:1 Radzivonau V. 18', Bressan R. 35', Hardzeichuk M. 89' Velička A. 22'
26.07.2011 UCL a 0:0
Ekranas 0 : 0  BATE Borisov
Panevezys. Aukštaitija
Attendance: 3500
Referee: Aytekin D.
Linesmen: Lupp S., Leicher C.
4th official: Schmidt M.
Referee observer: 07.08.2012
Delegate: Di Cesare S.
Line-ups
93+’ Zubas E. (GK) 21
48’ 72’ Radavičius R. 7
72’ Skinderis M. 5
46’ Ribokas A. 9
46’ Velička A. 17
Kučys A. 10
Dedura I. (C) 20
59’ Alonso M. 23
59’ Moroz J. 8
58’ Andjelković M. 31
Umeh U. 32
Vertelis A. 70
Tomkevičius G. 77
Samusiovas M. 78
30 Hutar A. (GK)
2 Likhtarovich D. (C) 61’
77 Rudzik F. 61’
4 Shytau I.
5 Yurevich A.
6 Patotski O. 76’
11 Hardzeichuk M. 76’ 94+’
7 Kantsavy A. 63’
10 Bressan R. 67’
20 Radzivonau V. 67’
13 Niakhaichyk P.
21 Filipenka R.
22 Simić M.
23 Aliakhnovich E. 90’
Subs not used
Kauneckas T. 12
Sasnauskas N. 15
Markevičius T. 28
Pilotas R. 88
35 Chasnouski P.
14 Radzkou A.
18 Bardachou M.
25 Baha D.
coaches
Urbonas Valdas
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
Ekranas 0:0 BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov 3:1 Ekranas

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
30 Hutar A. 0
2 Likhtarovich D. 61' 0
77 Rudzik F. 61' 0
4 Shytau I. 0
5 Yurevich A. 0
6 Patotski O. 76' 0
11 Hardzeichuk M. 76' 0
7 Kantsavy A. 0
10 Bressan R. 67' 0
20 Radzivonau V. 67' 0
13 Niakhaichyk P. 0
21 Filipenka R. 0
22 Simić M. 0
23 Aliakhnovich E. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    09 march 2020, 20:00

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    14 march 2020, 18:30

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table