Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2013

 Previous match
FC Slaviya
0 : 3
FC BATE
Reserves. Matchday 2
08.04.2013 15:00
Next match

FC BATE — FC Slaviya

Pld W D L Pld  
23 12 6 5 37-18  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE FC Slaviya
24.08.2019 R h 0:1 Tetteh D. 9'
19.04.2019 R a 1:1 Kirylenka K. 55' Bacharou B. 51'
08.09.2017 R h 4:0 Rušević A. 9', Malkevich U. 42', Mukhamedov V. 73', Shkurdyuk A. 88'
05.05.2017 R a 1:0 Razmislovich I. 88'
22.10.2016 R h 0:2 Lemeshevski B. 26', Pavlovets M. 30'
09.06.2016 R a 2:1 Antsileuski D. 77', Patsiomkin A. 81' Krivosheev D. 43'
09.07.2015 R a 1:1 Antsileuski D. 50' Minenkov Ye. 25'
09.04.2015 R h 1:1 Jyhera A. 15' Herman D. 67'
20.06.2013 R h 1:3 Klimovich V. 48' Kobets A. 25', Kobets A. 42', Любаев И. 52'
08.04.2013 R a 3:0 Chaika A. 31', Miatlitski M. 34', Karp U. 86'
16.11.2012 R a 1:1 Maicon C. 2' Martinovich M. 91+'
24.08.2012 R a 0:0
17.05.2012 R h 0:1 Klimenko A. 57'
16.09.2005 R h 4:0 Lebedev A. 23', Shmigero P. 40', Baranov A. 64', Ахрамович А. 73'
27.05.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 28'
24.10.2004 R h 2:0 Lebedev A. 5', Vishniakou A. 72'
04.07.2004 R a 3:0 Gorbach A. 9', Gorbach A. 63', Gorbach A. 75'
17.10.2003 R h 2:0 Gorbach A. 20', Gorbach A. 49'
17.06.2003 R a 4:0 Lebedev A. 24', Tarasenko V. 34', Afanasyev M. 81', Afanasyev M. 90'
21.09.2002 R h 2:1 Vishniakou A. 23', Kobets A. 90' Hormash Ye. 16'
30.05.2002 R a 1:3 Goncharik A. 63' Addo M. 15', Trotyuk V. 45', Klimenko A. 82'
09.10.2001 R h 1:1 Taran V. 6' Trotyuk V. 12'
13.06.2001 R a 2:1 Taran V. 23', Sribnenko I. 58' Klimenko A. 9'
FC Slaviya 0 : 3  FC BATE
Khoiniki. City Stadium
Attendance: 50
Referee: Ищенко В.
Linesmen: Сакун А., Сакун В.
Referee observer: Архипов М.
Line-ups
Zolotukhin S. (GK) 1
Germanenko R. 2
21’ Grinevich A. 7
21’ Los M. 12
38’ Galyak A. 8
23’ 23’ Novik S. 11
79’ Chaika A. 14
79’ 13
39’ 68’ Радченко О. 15
68’ Shlyaga I. 6
19’ Shut A. 17
Любаев И. 18
34’ Gonchar K. (C) 19
Zhevnerov E. 5
34 Saroka A. (GK) 89’
1 Makhnach A. (GK) 89’
4 Paulavets A. 73’
7 Zdaniuk Y.
8 Douhel A.
10 Piatrenka A. 46’ 13’
11 Karp U. 46’
13 Miatlitski M. 73’
9 Bohush P. 73’
14 Marozau R. (C) 51’ 19’
3 Bury A. 51’
17 Zhurauliou I. 90’
5 Roubut M. 90’
18 Yablonski Y.
20 Baiduk D.
21 Klimovich V. 90’
2 Anufryieu A. 90’
Subs not used
Kozhedub M. 27
Yarkov Y. 21
Aleshkevich P. 22
15 Yanachkin Y.
coaches
Shevchik Vyacheslav
Lisouski Aliaksandr
goals
(Piatrenka A.) Chaika A. 31'
(Zdaniuk Y.) Miatlitski M. 34'
(Zdaniuk Y.) Karp U. 86'
FC Dinamo Minsk 2:1 FC Minsk
FC Belshina 2:2 FC Neman
FC Slaviya 0:3 FC BATE
FC Dinamo Brest 2:0 FC Shakhtyor
FC Gomel 0:2 FC Naftan
FC Torpedo BelAZ 4:1 FC Dnepr

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
34 Saroka A. 89' 0
1 Makhnach A. 89' 0
4 Paulavets A. 0
7 Zdaniuk Y. 2 0
8 Douhel A. 0
10 Piatrenka A. 46' 0
11 Karp U. 46' 1 0
13 Miatlitski M. 73' 1 1 0
9 Bohush P. 73' 0
14 Marozau R. 51' 0
3 Bury A. 51' 0
17 Zhurauliou I. 90' 0
5 Roubut M. 90' 0
18 Yablonski Y. 0
20 Baiduk D. 0
21 Klimovich V. 90' 0
2 Anufryieu A. 90' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table