Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2011

 Previous match
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1 : 3
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 17
07.07.2011
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino

Pld W D L Pld  
42 26 9 7 87-38  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
12.07.2019 R h 2:1 Natkho A. 49', Laptin D. 89' Makarevich N. 81'
01.12.2018 R a 5:0 Bacharou B. 35', Matiash D. 41', Manayenkau I. 47', Patapenka A. 71', Monich I. 81'
05.07.2018 R h 4:0 Mukhamedov V. 37', Kisel I. 52', Tropin D. 73', Sen I. 91+'
05.11.2017 R a 3:0 Abramovich A. 5', Yermakovich K. 67', Tropin D. 68'
21.06.2017 R h 4:2 Rušević A. 47+', Mukhamedov V. 74', Yermakovich K. 77', Mukhamedov V. 78' Makarov A. 1', Krasnov A. 23'
04.11.2016 R h 0:1 Белевич А. 69'
18.06.2016 R a 3:1 Shkurdyuk A. 60', Alshanik A. 69', Yarovikov A. 76' Krasnov A. 75'
19.09.2015 R h 0:3 Mazaleuski D. 35', Antsileuski D. 84', Antsileuski D. 88', Mazaleuski D. 92+'
19.05.2015 R a 3:0 Roubut M. 64', Klimovich V. 68', Bohush P. 85'
26.10.2014 R a 0:0
12.09.2014 R h 1:1 Yablonski Y. 8' Tsurko V. 76'
09.07.2014 R h 4:0 Piatrenka A. 52', Piatrenka A. 60', Yaskovich D. 86', Anufryieu A. 92+'
03.05.2014 R a 3:0 Kats A. 49', Piatrenka A. 52', Klimovich V. 89'
10.11.2013 R a 4:1 Piatrenka A. 10', Minko A. 56', Piatrenka A. 81', Karp U. 88' Pekarskiy V. 51'
30.09.2013 R h 4:0 Yablonski Y. 43', Klimovich V. 58', Piatrenka A. 68', Piatrenka A. 80'
02.09.2013 R h 4:1 Klimovich V. 18', Klimovich V. 37', Karp U. 83', Klimovich V. 86' Gezalyan N. 61'
30.05.2013 R a 0:0
14.09.2012 R h 0:3 Karpeko Y. 11', Seliava A. 25', Sholudzko D. 28'
12.07.2012 R h 4:0 Douhel A. 26', Karp U. 42', Glebko S. 57', Bahdzei A. 86'
02.05.2012 R a 2:2 Maicon C. 44', Glebko S. 76' Prokopchik Y. 78', Chikida P. 95+'
22.10.2011 R h 0:0
07.07.2011 R a 3:1 Bahdzei A. 53', Kalinin Y. 74', Chudnouski E. 90' Korol D. 35'
22.04.2011 R h 0:0
29.10.2010 R a 2:0 Korol D. 25', Alonso M. 90'
04.06.2010 R h 4:2 Aleksiyan K. 5', Alumona A. 9', Alumona A. 30', Kharko M. 90' Русецкий Д. 52', Степура П. 80'
02.04.2010 R a 2:1 Glebko S. 32', Patotski O. 61' Korol D. 27'
31.10.2009 R a 2:0 Hutar A. 18', Baskakov P. 80'
03.07.2009 R h 2:0 Goharyan H. 8', Alumona A. 23'
02.08.2008 R h 2:0 Seliava A. 51', Кононов И. 56'
11.04.2008 R a 0:0
23.08.2007 R a 2:1 Radevich V. 5', Tihanouski S. 7' Kovalenko D. 34'
05.05.2007 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 41', Bubnou S. 73' Афонин А. 51'
27.08.2006 R a 3:2 Usenia S. 43', Kolotsey A. 71', Sivakou M. 82' Kirievich Alex. 38', Лазерко Р. 45'
08.05.2006 R h 1:1 Radevich V. 25' Бубчиков А. 44'
24.09.2005 R a 0:0
11.06.2005 R h 4:2 Zenkovich I. 25', Baha A. 30', Zenkovich I. 34', Vishniakou A. 69' Doroshkevich Y. 4', Starenkyi S. 23'
11.09.2004 R h 2:1 Gorbach A. 17', Zenkovich I. 28' Швайбович А. 57'
09.05.2004 R a 1:2 Gorbach A. 38' Deikalo Vit. 47', Мильто О. 80'
13.09.2003 R a 1:4 Kobets A. 21' Saakyan A. 8', Zuyev Y. 56', Zuyev Y. 56', Zuyev Y. 68', Zuyev Y. 68', Vetoshkin M. 90'
11.05.2003 R h 0:2 Radzivonau V. 53', Radzivonau V. 67'
13.08.2002 R h 3:1 Куприенко Д. 7', Zhukouski Vit. 24', Куприенко Д. 63' Kuhlei Vlad. 52'
11.04.2002 R a 0:1 Belousov V. 43'
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 : 3  BATE Borisov
Stadion GRES (Zhodino)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Грачев А.
Line-ups
46’ Baramyko A. (GK)
46’ Каплинский М. (GK)
58’ Moroz V.
58’ Дакуко Е.
Romaniuk Y.
Prokopchik Y.
Usenia S.
Kishkurno D.
Sharai A.
Drozdov N.
0’ 75’ Marov V.
75’ Степура П.
79’ Тютюнник А.
79’ Satsukevich S.
46’ Korol D. (C)
46’ Karpeko Y.
Shcharbakou A. (GK)
Vitruk S.
Kharko M. 46’
46’
Sychkou A. 87’
Marozau R. 87’
Aleksiyan K.
Douhel A. 46’
Orochko A. 46’
Kurlovich V.
Glebko S. 46’
Bahdzei A. 46’
Chudnouski E. (C)
Valadzko M. 79’
Shykauka Y. 79’
Alex 66’
Kalinin Y. 66’
Subs not used
coaches
Gerashchenko Vyacheslav
goals
35' Korol D.
Bahdzei A. 53'
Kalinin Y. 74'
Chudnouski E. 90'
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:3 BATE Borisov
Dinamo Brest 0:3 Naftan Novopolotsk
Belshina Bobruisk 1:2 Neman Grodno
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 Gomel
Dinamo Minsk 3:2 Dnepr Mogilev
Vitebsk 2:0 Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Shcharbakou A. 0
Vitruk S. 0
Kharko M. 46' 0
46' 0
Sychkou A. 87' 0
Marozau R. 87' 0
Aleksiyan K. 0
Douhel A. 46' 0
Orochko A. 46' 0
Kurlovich V. 0
Glebko S. 46' 0
Bahdzei A. 46' 0
Chudnouski E. 0
Valadzko M. 79' 0
Shykauka Y. 79' 0
Alex 66' 0
Kalinin Y. 66' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 21 26
9 Slaviya 19 23
10 Neman 21 23
11 Vitebsk 20 21
12 Minsk 21 20
13 Gomel 21 18
14 Energetik-BGU 21 16
15 Dnyapro 20 16
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table