Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1996

 Previous match
Granit Mikashevichi
1 : 4
FC BATE
Belarusian Championship (D3). Matchday 12
14.07.1996
Next match

FC BATE — Granit Mikashevichi

Pld W D L Pld  
12 8 4 0 28-9  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Granit Mikashevichi
14.10.2016 BCh a 1:0 Sihnevich M. 87'
05.06.2016 BCh h 4:0 Karnitski A. 4', Ivanić M. 85', Ivanić M. 90', Hardzeichuk M. 93+'
29.11.2015 BC a 3:1 Jevtić A. 17', Karnitski A. 39', Nikolić N. 42' Sheryakov A. 51'
20.11.2015 BC h 5:0 Mazaleuski D. 14', Karnitski A. 30', Aleksiyevich I. 40', Mazaleuski D. 72', Hardzeichuk M. 88'
04.10.2015 BCh h 1:1 Milunović N. 81' Timoshenko A. 5'
05.06.2015 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 20'
27.09.2009 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko A. 48', Krivets S. 72', Skavysh M. 75' Sascheko D. 32'
16.05.2009 BCh h 1:1 Skavysh M. 1' Buloichik A. 71'
22.08.2008 BCh a 2:2 Rzhevski V. 77', Niakhaichyk P. 90' Lasovski V. 7', Loshankov Y. 60'
04.05.2008 BCh h 1:1 Krivets S. 3' Gintov D. 8'
26.10.1996 BCh (D3) h 2:1 Zubkovski A. 78', Ryndiuk N. 87' Bokhno A. 53'
14.07.1996 BCh (D3) a 4:1 Ryndiuk N. 11', Khlus M. 15', Petrukovich S. 20', Baranov A. 60' Bokhno A. 75'
Granit Mikashevichi 1 : 4  FC BATE
Mikashevichi. Granit
Attendance: 700
Referee: Drobakha G.
Line-ups
Ambrushkevich A. (GK)
Samusevich A.
Pershikov A.
Garapuchik I.
29’ Doroshko A.
29’ Bylinski N.
Karpilenko A.
Bokhno V.
59’ Kudriavtsev A.
59’ Shevchenko A.
Bokhno A.
Shchegrikovich V.
81’ Shevchik S.
81’ Kolesnik A.
Gurinchik N. (GK)
Ragunovich V.
Petrukovich S.
Zakharchenko A. 46’
Zhorov M. 46’
Miroshkin S.
Yarosh M. 61’
Dyomin A. 61’
Khlus M. (C) 61’
Tikhomirov Y. 61’
Baranov A.
Shushkevich A.
Ryndiuk N.
Pavlovets V.
Subs not used
coaches
Puntus Yuri
goals
75' Bokhno A.
Ryndiuk N. 11'
Khlus M. 15'
Petrukovich S. 20'
Baranov A. 60'
Avtoprovod Shchuchin 7:3 Niva Zhitkovichi
Neman-2 Grodno 0:1 Veras Nesvizh
MPKTS-96 2:1 Vertikal Kalinkovichi
Berest Brest 0:3 Dinamo-2 Brest
Granit Mikashevichi 1:4 FC BATE
Beloozersk 5:2 Smena-01
Neman Mosty 2:1 Polesie Luninets

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Gurinchik N. 1 0
Ragunovich V. 0
Petrukovich S. 1 0
Zakharchenko A. 46' 0
Zhorov M. 46' 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Yarosh M. 61' 0
Dyomin A. 61' 0
Khlus M. 61' 1 0
Tikhomirov Y. 61' 0
Baranov A. 1 0
Shushkevich A. 0
Ryndiuk N. 1 0
Pavlovets V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table