Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1996

 Previous match
Granit Mikashevichi
1 : 4
FC BATE
Belarusian Championship (D3). Matchday 12
14.07.1996
Next match

FC BATE — Granit Mikashevichi

Pld W D L Pld  
12 8 4 0 28-9  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Granit Mikashevichi
14.10.2016 BCh a 1:0 Sihnevich M. 87'
05.06.2016 BCh h 4:0 Karnitski A. 4', Ivanić M. 85', Ivanić M. 90', Hardzeichuk M. 93+'
29.11.2015 BC a 3:1 Jevtić A. 17', Karnitski A. 39', Nikolić N. 42' Sheryakov A. 51'
20.11.2015 BC h 5:0 Mazaleuski D. 14', Karnitski A. 30', Aleksiyevich I. 40', Mazaleuski D. 72', Hardzeichuk M. 88'
04.10.2015 BCh h 1:1 Milunović N. 81' Timoshenko A. 5'
05.06.2015 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 20'
27.09.2009 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko A. 48', Krivets S. 72', Skavysh M. 75' Sascheko D. 32'
16.05.2009 BCh h 1:1 Skavysh M. 1' Buloichik A. 71'
22.08.2008 BCh a 2:2 Rzhevski V. 77', Niakhaichyk P. 90' Lasovski V. 7', Loshankov Y. 60'
04.05.2008 BCh h 1:1 Krivets S. 3' Gintov D. 8'
26.10.1996 BCh (D3) h 2:1 Zubkovski A. 78', Ryndiuk N. 87' Bokhno A. 53'
14.07.1996 BCh (D3) a 4:1 Ryndiuk N. 11', Khlus M. 15', Petrukovich S. 20', Baranov A. 60' Bokhno A. 75'
Granit Mikashevichi 1 : 4  FC BATE
Mikashevichi. Granit
Attendance: 700
Referee: Drobakha G.
Line-ups
Ambrushkevich A. (GK)
Samusevich A.
Pershikov A.
Garapuchik I.
29’ Doroshko A.
29’ Bylinski N.
Karpilenko A.
Bokhno V.
59’ Kudriavtsev A.
59’ Shevchenko A.
Bokhno A.
Shchegrikovich V.
81’ Shevchik S.
81’ Kolesnik A.
Gurinchik N. (GK)
Ragunovich V.
Petrukovich S.
Zakharchenko A. 46’
Zhorov M. 46’
Miroshkin S.
Yarosh M. 61’
Dyomin A. 61’
Khlus M. (C) 61’
Tikhomirov Y. 61’
Baranov A.
Shushkevich A.
Ryndiuk N.
Pavlovets V.
Subs not used
coaches
Puntus Yuri
goals
75' Bokhno A.
Ryndiuk N. 11'
Khlus M. 15'
Petrukovich S. 20'
Baranov A. 60'
Avtoprovod Shchuchin 7:3 Niva Zhitkovichi
Neman-2 Grodno 0:1 Veras Nesvizh
MPKTS-96 2:1 Vertikal Kalinkovichi
Berest Brest 0:3 Dinamo-2 Brest
Granit Mikashevichi 1:4 FC BATE
Beloozersk 5:2 Smena-01
Neman Mosty 2:1 Polesie Luninets

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Gurinchik N. 1 0
Ragunovich V. 0
Petrukovich S. 1 0
Zakharchenko A. 46' 0
Zhorov M. 46' 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Yarosh M. 61' 0
Dyomin A. 61' 0
Khlus M. 61' 1 0
Tikhomirov Y. 61' 0
Baranov A. 1 0
Shushkevich A. 0
Ryndiuk N. 1 0
Pavlovets V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    3rd Qualifying Round

    15 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Blom K.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:0 FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    (Sarajevo)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    24 august 2019, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    31 august 2019, 17:00

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 15 34
4 Isloch 18 33
5 Dinamo Mn 16 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 16 23
8 Slaviya 16 22
9 Neman 18 22
10 Slutsk 17 20
11 Minsk 18 17
12 Vitebsk 16 17
13 Energetik-BGU 18 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 17 10
16 Torpedo Mn 16 6
Full table