Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1996

 Previous match
FC BATE
4 : 0
Smena-01
Belarusian Championship (D3). Matchday 16
11.08.1996
Next match

FC BATE — Smena-01

Pld W D L Pld  
2 2 0 0 5-0  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Smena-01
11.08.1996 BCh (D3) h 4:0 Miroshkin S. 1', Khlus M. 56', Tikhomirov Y. 60', Petrukovich S. 88'
28.04.1996 BCh (D3) a 1:0 Zubkovski A. 78'
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 3000
Referee: Пыреев Н.В.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Ragunovich V.
46’ Pavlovets V.
65’ 46’ Khlus M.
Shushkevich A.
Tikhomirov Y.
Adamovich S.
46’ Keralidi F.
46’ Shimko V.
Petrukovich S.
Miroshkin S. (C)
Yarosh M.
46’ Zhorov M.
46’ Dyomin A.
Yanushkevich O. (GK)
Davidovich M.
Lazar Y.
Lukashevich V.
Ageichik A. 65’
Sazon A.
Bushik S. 60’
Butkevich P.
Savostyanov Y.
Zuiko V.
Khrenovski V.
Subs not used

coaches
Puntus Yuri
goals
1' Miroshkin S.
56' Khlus M.
60' Tikhomirov Y.
88' Petrukovich S.
Penalties not scored
80' (saved) Tikhomirov Y.
AFVIS-RSHVSM Minsk 2:0 Berest Brest
Granit Mikashevichi 2:0 Veras Nesvizh
Vertikal Kalinkovichi 0:1 Beloozersk
Niva Zhitkovichi 1:4 Neman Mosty
Dinamo-2 Brest 2:1 Polesie Luninets
FC BATE 4:0 Smena-01
Avtoprovod Shchuchin 2:1 Neman-2 Grodno

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Ragunovich V. 0
Pavlovets V. 46' 0
Khlus M. 46' 1 0
Shushkevich A. 0
Tikhomirov Y. 1 1 1 0
Adamovich S. 0
Keralidi F. 46' 0
Shimko V. 46' 0
Petrukovich S. 1 0
Miroshkin S. 1 0
Yarosh M. 0
Zhorov M. 46' 0
Dyomin A. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    Referee: Lashuk A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 21 43
2 BATE 21 40
3 Neman 20 38
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 34
5 Isloch 21 32
6 Energetik-BGU 21 31
7 Rukh 21 30
8 Dinamo Mn 20 30
9 Dinamo Br 19 29
10 Vitebsk 21 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 20 21
13 Gorodeya 21 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Belshina 21 16
16 Smolevichi 19 14
Full table