Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2013

 Previous match
FC Neman
2 : 2
FC BATE
Reserves. Matchday 4
18.04.2013 17:00
Next match

FC BATE — FC Neman

Pld W D L Pld  
43 19 11 13 68-46  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE FC Neman
27.09.2019 R h 1:1 Vasilevich I. 52' Sakuta E. 92+'
16.05.2019 R a 0:1 Tryukhan A. 89'
03.11.2018 R h 1:0 Matiash D. 80'
16.06.2018 R a 3:1 Sen I. 75', Sen I. 79', Sen I. 89' Zabelin P. 17'
17.11.2017 R h 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 54' Betenya N. 32', Betenya N. 67'
26.06.2017 R a 2:1 Sen I. 34', Mukhamedov V. 74' Kisel I. 46+'
16.09.2016 R h 2:1 Kukharchyk I. 48', Patsiomkin A. 91+' Nosko A. 16'
11.05.2016 R a 0:1 Kruglenya M. 27'
21.08.2015 R h 2:1 Mazaleuski D. 12', Bohush P. 86' Senkevich Y. 65'
03.05.2015 R a 0:0
30.08.2014 R a 0:2 Tseslyukevich P. 48', Senkevich Y. 94+'
06.06.2014 R h 5:0 Zdaniuk Y. 12', Klimovich V. 64', Jyhera A. 65', Petrusevich A. 77', Piatrenka A. 79'
28.10.2013 R a 1:2 Karp U. 4' Tseslyukevich P. 57', Goltsev Y. 93+'
16.09.2013 R h 2:0 Piatrenka A. 54', Yablonski Y. 73'
01.07.2013 R h 4:1 Yablonski Y. 11', Valadzko M. 37', Klimovich V. 38', Bohush P. 72' Kalizhanov T. 58'
18.04.2013 R a 2:2 Yablonski Y. 62', Bohush P. 76' Kalizhanov T. 18', Дубай М. 53'
27.09.2012 R h 2:1 Kuntsevich Y. 41', Anufryieu A. 52' Столик К. 34'
26.06.2012 R a 1:2 Bahdzei A. 8' Kozko V. 30', Столик К. 72'
13.04.2012 R h 1:1 Kalinin Y. 4' Lebedev D. 44'
05.11.2011 R a 1:1 Kharko M. 90' Bombel A. 15'
24.05.2011 R a 0:0
01.04.2011 R h 0:2 Питиримов А. 40', Довгель Д. 81'
02.10.2010 R a 0:0
18.06.2010 R a 2:2 Baha D. 24', Patotski O. 72' Gurko A. 28', Гузик А. 90'
17.04.2010 R h 5:0 Skavysh M. 19', Skavysh M. 21', Baha D. 27', Aniukevich А. 73', Valadzko M. 90'
19.09.2009 R a 0:2 Nadievski Vit. 8', Bombel A. 89'
05.05.2009 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 77'
16.08.2008 R h 0:2 Tischenko A. 49', Шота А. 58'
25.04.2008 R a 1:2 Skavysh M. 11' Латыпов А. 30', Sadovnichiy I. 32'
30.10.2007 R a 0:2 Yaroslavskiy V. 43', Dubatovka D. 73'
14.04.2007 R h 1:1 Radevich V. 9' Kovalenok D. 33'
04.08.2006 R a 1:0 Kolotsey A. 70'
29.04.2006 R h 1:0 Platonau P. 82'
20.10.2005 R h 1:1 Ахрамович А. 67' Розумович П. 6'
29.06.2005 R a 1:3 Shmigero P. 66' Malysh I. 2', Zedelashvili N. 36', Короза С. 90'
07.08.2004 R h 1:3 Gorbach A. 5' Жегало А. 7', Жегало А. 82', Долинин Ю. 90'
18.04.2004 R a 3:0 Holovanou S. 17', Stasevich I. 59', Yermolenko K. 65'
10.10.2003 R a 2:0 Lebedev A. 44', Сыроквашко Ю. 87'
13.06.2003 R h 6:2 Afanasyev M. 21', Shorokh A. 29', Rubnenko D. 41', Komarovski D. 64', Lebedev A. 67', Sivakou M. 87' Tsybul S. 18', Tsybul S. 33'
10.09.2002 R a 7:1 Vishniakou A. 18', Zhukouski Vit. 26', Vishniakou A. 45', Razmyslovich Al. 60', Razmyslovich Al. 63', Yakubovski K. 70', Kryukov N. 86' Shperling A. 34'
21.05.2002 R h 2:1 Grigorov V. 32', Goncharik A. 78' Lyubhuk A. 69'
17.10.2001 R a 1:0 Taran V. 68'
20.06.2001 R h 1:1 Kuznetsov S.V. 63' Traskevich S. 85'
Neman artificial pitch (Grodno)
Attendance: 200
Referee: Серко В.
Linesmen: Черник М., Яковлев А.
Referee observer: Kuntsevich Y.
Line-ups
Sai D. (GK) 16
70’ Кулаковский Л. (C) 2
Milinkevich K. 5
Kalizhanov T. 7
Zabelin P. 8
Дубай М. 9
Pozniak A. 12
61’ Пугач Н. 15
61’ Leshko E. 3
35’ 46’ Goncharuk K. 17
46’ Sorokin A. 11
Zhurnevich V. 18
79’ Kozko V. 20
79’ Lukashik A. 13
34 Saroka A. (GK)
4 Paulavets A. 52’
7 Zdaniuk Y. 90’
8 Douhel A. (C) 33’
9 Gaidukevich V. 55’
3 Bury A. 55’
10 Piatrenka A.
11 Karp U. 68’
14 Bohush P. 68’ 88’
17 Zhurauliou I.
18 Yablonski Y.
20 Baiduk D.
21 Klimovich V. 85’
2 Anufryieu A. 85’
Subs not used
Sapega D. 30
4
Tseslyukevich P. 19
Левко В. 10
1 Makhnach A.
5 Yaskovich D.
13 Miatlitski M.
15 Yanachkin Y.
coaches
undefined
Lisouski Aliaksandr
goals
18' Kalizhanov T.
53' Дубай М.
Yablonski Y. 62'
(Piatrenka A.) Bohush P. 76'
FC Dinamo Minsk 3:2 FC Naftan
FC Dinamo Brest 2:0 FC Gomel
FC Neman 2:2 FC BATE
FC Torpedo BelAZ 0:2 FC Shakhtyor
FC Belshina 1:0 FC Minsk
FC Slaviya 2:3 FC Dnepr

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
34 Saroka A. 1 1 0
4 Paulavets A. 0
7 Zdaniuk Y. 0
8 Douhel A. 0
9 Gaidukevich V. 55' 0
3 Bury A. 55' 0
10 Piatrenka A. 1 0
11 Karp U. 68' 0
14 Bohush P. 68' 1 0
17 Zhurauliou I. 0
18 Yablonski Y. 1 0
20 Baiduk D. 0
21 Klimovich V. 85' 0
2 Anufryieu A. 85' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019, 17:30
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    24 november 2019, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 28 69
2 BATE 28 64
3 Shakhtyor 28 62
4 Dinamo Mn 28 50
5 Isloch 28 46
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 28 45
7 Gorodeya 28 44
8 Neman 28 35
9 Minsk 28 32
10 Vitebsk 28 31
11 Slaviya 28 31
12 Energetik-BGU 28 29
13 Slutsk 28 28
14 Dnyapro 28 27
15 Gomel 28 23
16 Torpedo Mn 28 6
Full table