Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2013

 Previous match
FC BATE
4 : 2
FC Dinamo Brest
Reserves. Matchday 5
22.04.2013 16:00
Next match

FC BATE — FC Dinamo Brest

Pld W D L Pld  
40 20 7 13 75-54  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE FC Dinamo Brest
13.04.2019 R h 3:2 Kirylenka K. 34', Abramovich A. 36', Patapenka A. 63' Antilevski A. 61', Nikiforenko O. 78'
17.08.2018 R a 1:5 Yermakovich K. 31' Chernyavski K. 2', Nikiforenko O. 47', Kirylenka K. 58', Kirylenka K. 77', Nikiforenko O. 92+'
13.04.2018 R h 1:0 Sen I. 46+'
10.08.2017 R h 1:3 Abramovich A. 79' Etundi J. 18', Etundi J. 57', Morozov Vl. 59'
14.04.2017 R a 1:0 Yermakovich K. 62'
28.07.2016 R h 2:1 Shkurdyuk A. 42', Aliakhnovich E. 95+' Ergashev D. 4'
01.04.2016 R a 3:2 Jyhera A. 12', Bely M. 15', Bely M. 40' Pampukha P. 27', Remesh A. 71'
30.10.2015 R a 1:1 Marozau Y. 91+' Elets A. 47'
27.06.2015 R h 2:0 Antsileuski D. 30', Klimovich V. 57'
04.07.2014 R h 2:0 Piatrenka A. 21', Kats A. 60'
26.04.2014 R a 3:1 Klimovich V. 3', Piatrenka A. 47', Zhurauliou I. 75' Golovchik S. 92+'
05.07.2013 R a 2:3 Baiduk D. 38', Bohush P. 90' Petrov A. 6', Pampukha P. 35', Chapidze O. 76'
22.04.2013 R h 4:2 Karp U. 23', Yablonski Y. 25', Piatrenka A. 59', Karp U. 86' Koliadko M. 33', Honcharov A. 78'
27.10.2012 R h 1:0 Glebko S. 8'
14.06.2012 R h 3:1 Kalinin Y. 10', Tsikhanovich A. 29', Kalinin Y. 64' Demidovich A. 45'
05.04.2012 R a 2:1 Glebko S. 13', Kharko M. 58' Vabishchevich S. 53'
26.11.2011 R a 0:2 Burskiy K. 65', Golovchik S. 79'
02.07.2011 R h 4:0 Valadzko M. 50', Aleksiyan K. 55', Glebko S. 59', Kalinin Y. 75'
18.04.2011 R a 2:2 Glebko S. 10', Chudnouski E. 13' Hogoladze U. 37', Hogoladze U. 46'
24.10.2010 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 7', Valadzko M. 17'
21.08.2010 R a 0:2 Осипчук В. 35', Ничипорук А. 73'
18.05.2010 R h 1:2 Glebko S. 52' Hogoladze U. 62', Demidovich A. 85'
12.09.2009 R a 1:2 Valadzko M. 67' Matyukhevich A. 11', Demidovich V. 51'
01.05.2009 R h 0:0
24.10.2008 R h 1:0 Tihanouski S. 63'
04.07.2008 R a 1:0 Viskushenka A. 34'
01.09.2007 R h 7:0 Bubnou S. 15', Bubnou S. 30', Vishniakou A. 44', Radevich V. 51', Bubnou S. 64', Niakhaichyk P. 74', Skavysh M. 77'
11.05.2007 R a 2:2 Sivakou M. 7', Radevich V. 31' Звездин А. 63', Aliakhnovich E. 70'
28.10.2006 R h 0:1 Aliakhnovich E. 5'
15.07.2006 R a 0:2 Demeshko Alex. 66', Voinakh Alex. 83'
04.11.2005 R h 6:0 Klimovich D. 15', Zenkovich I. 33', Sivakou M. 41', Shorokh A. 56', Ахрамович А. 82', Ахрамович А. 90'
18.07.2005 R a 2:2 Shmigero P. 60', Niakhaichyk P. 77' Рассихин П. 47', Voinakh Alex. 89'
28.09.2004 R a 0:2 Trotyuk V. 29', Olhovick Alex. 88'
11.06.2004 R h 3:4 Vishniakou A. 2', Stasevich I. 24', Radzkou A. 75' Liasiuk A. 18', Liasiuk A. 47', Sheryakov A. 71', Sheryakov A. 90'
31.10.2003 R a 2:4 Gorbach A. 61', Holovanou S. 71' Liasiuk A. 28', Svincicki R. 66', Полещук Ю. 79', Svincicki R. 82'
07.07.2003 R h 4:0 Klimovich D. 5', Gorbach A. 45', Lebedev A. 75', Vishniakou A. 90'
23.08.2002 R a 2:0 Vishniakou A. 47', Komarovski D. 79'
05.05.2002 R h 1:1 Sysov D. 69' Stepanyuk S. 42'
03.08.2001 R a 1:1 Firanchuk A. 67' Liasiuk A. 32'
14.04.2001 R h 1:3 Molosh D. 90' Boiko V. 16', Boiko V. 24', Sawchuk Den. 80'
FC BATE 4 : 2  FC Dinamo Brest
Stadion BGOUOR (Borisov)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Koronets P.
Linesmen: , Savin D.
Referee observer: Алейников А.
Line-ups
77’ Saroka A. (GK) 34
Paulavets A. 4
92+’ Zdaniuk Y. 7
92+’ Miatlitski M. 13
Douhel A. (C) 8
Gaidukevich V. 9
91+’ Piatrenka A. 10
91+’ Bohush P. 14
Karp U. 11
52’ Zhurauliou I. 17
Yablonski Y. 18
Baiduk D. 20
89’ Klimovich V. 21
89’ Yanachkin Y. 15
1 Rudenok K. (GK) 46’
23 Nechaev A. (GK) 46’
2 Tymaniuk I. 75’
6 Tkhagolegov A. 75’
4 Mulkevich Y.
5 Lukianchyk Y.
8 Sivokha S. 75’
3 Kovalchuk I. 75’
11 Sichinava D. 56’
10 Golovchik S. 56’
13 Lud A. 78’
7 Konevega B. 78’
14 Solovei A. 78’
16 Alshevski A. 78’
15 Honcharov A. (C)
17 Koliadko M. 56’
9 Demkov A. 56’ 67’
18 Pavliukovets Y.
Subs not used
Makhnach A. 41
Anufryieu A. 2
Marozau Y. 3
Bury A. 5
coaches
Lisouski Aliaksandr
Kovalchuk Sergei
goals
23' Karp U. (Zdaniuk Y.)
25' Yablonski Y. (Karp U.)
59' Piatrenka A.
86' Karp U.
Koliadko M. 33'
Honcharov A. 78'
FC Dnepr 0:0 FC Belshina
FC BATE 4:2 FC Dinamo Brest
FC Minsk 3:0 FC Neman
FC Shakhtyor 2:1 FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Gomel 2:0 FC Torpedo BelAZ
FC Naftan 2:2 FC Slaviya

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
34 Saroka A. 1 1 0
4 Paulavets A. 0
7 Zdaniuk Y. 92+' 1 0
13 Miatlitski M. 92+' 0
8 Douhel A. 0
9 Gaidukevich V. 0
10 Piatrenka A. 91+' 1 0
14 Bohush P. 91+' 0
11 Karp U. 2 1 0
17 Zhurauliou I. 0
18 Yablonski Y. 1 0
20 Baiduk D. 0
21 Klimovich V. 89' 0
15 Yanachkin Y. 89' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 18 43
4 Dinamo Mn 19 37
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 20 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 20 26
9 Neman 21 23
10 Slaviya 18 22
11 Vitebsk 19 21
12 Minsk 21 20
13 Dnyapro 20 16
14 Gomel 20 15
15 Energetik-BGU 20 15
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table