Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2013

 Previous match
FC Dnepr
0 : 1
FC BATE
Reserves. Matchday 7
05.05.2013 15:00
Next match

FC BATE — FC Dnepr

Pld W D L Pld  
32 20 5 7 57-28  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE FC Dnepr
14.09.2018 R h 1:1 Bacharou B. 84' Nechaev D. 93+'
06.05.2018 R a 2:0 Sen I. 1', Mukhamedov V. 17'
20.10.2017 R a 3:1 Mukhamedov V. 55', Mukhamedov V. 69', Shkurdyuk A. 85' Grechikho D. 36'
02.06.2017 R h 3:0 Mukhamedov V. 14', Mukhamedov V. 28', Patsiomkin A. 64'
15.08.2014 R h 0:0
31.05.2014 R a 0:2 Kuptsov P. 49', Antonenko V. 78'
26.07.2013 R h 3:1 Jyhera A. 11', Piatrenka A. 74', Miatlitski M. 94+' Burenkov A. 75'
05.05.2013 R a 1:0 Yablonski Y. 87'
18.11.2011 R h 1:0 Kharko M. 12'
18.06.2011 R h 2:1 Kalinin Y. 20', Kalinin Y. 48' Shramchenko A. 81'
09.04.2011 R a 3:0 Shykauka Y. 5', Kalinin Y. 34', Kurlovich V. 38'
15.10.2010 R a 1:2 Alonso M. 59' Liasiuk A. 39', 43'
24.07.2010 R a 0:2 Bogushevich Ye. 4', Bogushevich Ye. 55'
06.05.2010 R h 2:0 Orochko A. 58', Goharyan H. 67'
31.07.2009 R a 2:1 Baha D. 14', 60' Tupchiy A. 30'
04.04.2009 R h 3:4 Kharko M. 4', Мурсалов Д. 54', Мурсалов Д. 90' Shupikov Alex. 1', Bondarev Vit. 6', Bondarev Vit. 39', Маркашанский Г. 78'
08.08.2008 R a 0:0
19.04.2008 R h 1:0 Ананич В. 90'
03.11.2007 R a 2:0 Skavysh M. 13', Bubnou S. 34'
03.07.2007 R h 5:0 Niakhaichyk P. 11', Niakhaichyk P. 45', Vishniakou A. 63', Статуев К. 79', Kolotsey A. 89'
09.09.2006 R h 1:1 Yudenkov R. 43' Ogorodnock D. 45'
21.05.2006 R a 3:0 Ryzhko Y. 76', Bubnou S. 80', Radevich V. 85'
14.08.2005 R h 2:1 Yermolenko K. 2', Zhaunerchyk M. 30' Havryushko A. 19'
28.04.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 74'
29.08.2004 R a 1:4 Komarovski D. 32' Sikora A. 6', Sikora A. 40', Sikora A. 45', Луговой Д. 90'
05.05.2004 R h 4:3 Yermolenko K. 14', Rubnenko D. 29', Yakubovski K. 53', Гертель А. 75' Havryushko A. 33', Spichekov Alex. 45', Havryushko A. 67'
25.10.2003 R h 0:0
01.07.2003 R a 6:0 Klimovich D. 47', Shorokh A. 49', Radzkou A. 53', Shchegrikovich D. 54', Lebedev A. 62', Afanasyev M. 85'
02.11.2002 R a 0:1 Patskevich Alex. 8'
09.07.2002 R h 1:0 Shorokh A. 70'
21.10.2001 R h 2:0 Firanchuk A. 38', Taran V. 85'
24.06.2001 R a 1:3 Sribnenko I. 24' Holovchenko Vit. 24', Rozhkov I. 41', Ptachik O. 53'
SDUSHOR-7(Mogilev)
Attendance: 100
Linesmen: Nikolaenko S., Sanko E.
Referee observer: Bykov V.
Line-ups
35’ Сазонов С. (GK) 1
46’ Tupchiy A. 4
46’ Орлов М. 17
76’ Бабаков Д. 5
60’ Тишуров А. 8
60’ Antonenko V. 6
Bordukov P. (C) 10
82’ Rybakov M. 11
82’ Захарьев А. 7
43’ Badelko A. 13
Shramchenko A. 14
Siyaka A. 19
Knyazev K. 20
Markov P. 21
34 Saroka A. (GK)
5 Zhurauliou I. 32’ 81’
7 Zdaniuk Y. 90’ 57’
17 Anufryieu A. 90’
8 Douhel A. (C)
9 Gaidukevich V.
10 Piatrenka A. 81’
25 Bury A. 81’
11 Karp U. 69’
14 Bohush P. 69’
18 Yablonski Y.
20 Baiduk D.
21 Klimovich V.
22 Paulavets A. 77’
Subs not used
Симоненко Р. 16
Ivanov A. 3
Филимончик Д. 9
Klimov I. 18
16 Makhnach A.
2 Marozau Y.
13 Miatlitski M.
19 Yanachkin Y.
coaches
Chaika Alexandr
Lisouski Aliaksandr
goals
Yablonski Y. 87'
FC Dnepr 0:1 FC BATE
FC Torpedo BelAZ 1:2 FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Minsk 3:1 FC Dinamo Brest
FC Naftan 1:3 FC Neman
FC Shakhtyor 3:0 FC Belshina
FC Gomel 5:1 FC Slaviya

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
34 Saroka A. 0
5 Zhurauliou I. 0
7 Zdaniuk Y. 90' 0
17 Anufryieu A. 90' 0
8 Douhel A. 0
9 Gaidukevich V. 0
10 Piatrenka A. 81' 0
25 Bury A. 81' 0
11 Karp U. 69' 0
14 Bohush P. 69' 0
18 Yablonski Y. 1 0
20 Baiduk D. 0
21 Klimovich V. 0
22 Paulavets A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    04 july 2020, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:1 Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Energetik-BGU

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    11 july 2020, 18:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    Дублеры

    10-07-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    18 july 2020, 20:30
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    26 july 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 16 30
2 BATE 16 30
3 Neman 15 29
4 Energetik-BGU 16 29
5 Dinamo Br 16 26
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 26
7 Dinamo Mn 16 23
8 Isloch 16 23
9 Vitebsk 16 22
10 Rukh 16 22
11 Slaviya 16 21
12 Slutsk 16 18
13 Gorodeya 16 16
14 Minsk 14 15
15 Smolevichi 15 11
16 Belshina 16 7
Full table