Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2013

 Previous match
FC Dnepr
0 : 1
FC BATE
Reserves. Matchday 7
05.05.2013 15:00
Next match

FC BATE — FC Dnepr

Pld W D L Pld  
32 20 5 7 57-28  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE FC Dnepr
14.09.2018 R h 1:1 Bacharou B. 84' Nechaev D. 93+'
06.05.2018 R a 2:0 Sen I. 1', Mukhamedov V. 17'
20.10.2017 R a 3:1 Mukhamedov V. 55', Mukhamedov V. 69', Shkurdyuk A. 85' Grechikho D. 36'
02.06.2017 R h 3:0 Mukhamedov V. 14', Mukhamedov V. 28', Patsiomkin A. 64'
15.08.2014 R h 0:0
31.05.2014 R a 0:2 Kuptsov P. 49', Antonenko V. 78'
26.07.2013 R h 3:1 Jyhera A. 11', Piatrenka A. 74', Miatlitski M. 94+' Burenkov A. 75'
05.05.2013 R a 1:0 Yablonski Y. 87'
18.11.2011 R h 1:0 Kharko M. 12'
18.06.2011 R h 2:1 Kalinin Y. 20', Kalinin Y. 48' Shramchenko A. 81'
09.04.2011 R a 3:0 Shykauka Y. 5', Kalinin Y. 34', Kurlovich V. 38'
15.10.2010 R a 1:2 Alonso M. 59' Liasiuk A. 39', 43'
24.07.2010 R a 0:2 Bogushevich Ye. 4', Bogushevich Ye. 55'
06.05.2010 R h 2:0 Orochko A. 58', Goharyan H. 67'
31.07.2009 R a 2:1 Baha D. 14', 60' Tupchiy A. 30'
04.04.2009 R h 3:4 Kharko M. 4', Мурсалов Д. 54', Мурсалов Д. 90' Shupikov Alex. 1', Bondarev Vit. 6', Bondarev Vit. 39', Маркашанский Г. 78'
08.08.2008 R a 0:0
19.04.2008 R h 1:0 Ананич В. 90'
03.11.2007 R a 2:0 Skavysh M. 13', Bubnou S. 34'
03.07.2007 R h 5:0 Niakhaichyk P. 11', Niakhaichyk P. 45', Vishniakou A. 63', Статуев К. 79', Kolotsey A. 89'
09.09.2006 R h 1:1 Yudenkov R. 43' Ogorodnock D. 45'
21.05.2006 R a 3:0 Ryzhko Y. 76', Bubnou S. 80', Radevich V. 85'
14.08.2005 R h 2:1 Yermolenko K. 2', Zhaunerchyk M. 30' Havryushko A. 19'
28.04.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 74'
29.08.2004 R a 1:4 Komarovski D. 32' Sikora A. 6', Sikora A. 40', Sikora A. 45', Луговой Д. 90'
05.05.2004 R h 4:3 Yermolenko K. 14', Rubnenko D. 29', Yakubovski K. 53', Гертель А. 75' Havryushko A. 33', Spichekov Alex. 45', Havryushko A. 67'
25.10.2003 R h 0:0
01.07.2003 R a 6:0 Klimovich D. 47', Shorokh A. 49', Radzkou A. 53', Shchegrikovich D. 54', Lebedev A. 62', Afanasyev M. 85'
02.11.2002 R a 0:1 Patskevich Alex. 8'
09.07.2002 R h 1:0 Shorokh A. 70'
21.10.2001 R h 2:0 Firanchuk A. 38', Taran V. 85'
24.06.2001 R a 1:3 Sribnenko I. 24' Holovchenko Vit. 24', Rozhkov I. 41', Ptachik O. 53'
SDUSHOR-7(Mogilev)
Attendance: 100
Linesmen: Nikolaenko S., Sanko E.
Referee observer: Bykov V.
Line-ups
35’ Сазонов С. (GK) 1
46’ Tupchiy A. 4
46’ Орлов М. 17
76’ Бабаков Д. 5
60’ Тишуров А. 8
60’ Antonenko V. 6
Bordukov P. (C) 10
82’ Rybakov M. 11
82’ Захарьев А. 7
43’ Badelko A. 13
Shramchenko A. 14
Siyaka A. 19
Knyazev K. 20
Markov P. 21
34 Saroka A. (GK)
5 Zhurauliou I. 32’ 81’
7 Zdaniuk Y. 90’ 57’
17 Anufryieu A. 90’
8 Douhel A. (C)
9 Gaidukevich V.
10 Piatrenka A. 81’
25 Bury A. 81’
11 Karp U. 69’
14 Bohush P. 69’
18 Yablonski Y.
20 Baiduk D.
21 Klimovich V.
22 Paulavets A. 77’
Subs not used
Симоненко Р. 16
Ivanov A. 3
Филимончик Д. 9
Klimov I. 18
16 Makhnach A.
2 Marozau Y.
13 Miatlitski M.
19 Yanachkin Y.
coaches
Chaika Alexandr
Lisouski Aliaksandr
goals
Yablonski Y. 87'
FC Dnepr 0:1 FC BATE
FC Torpedo BelAZ 1:2 FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Minsk 3:1 FC Dinamo Brest
FC Naftan 1:3 FC Neman
FC Shakhtyor 3:0 FC Belshina
FC Gomel 5:1 FC Slaviya

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
34 Saroka A. 0
5 Zhurauliou I. 0
7 Zdaniuk Y. 90' 0
17 Anufryieu A. 90' 0
8 Douhel A. 0
9 Gaidukevich V. 0
10 Piatrenka A. 81' 0
25 Bury A. 81' 0
11 Karp U. 69' 0
14 Bohush P. 69' 0
18 Yablonski Y. 1 0
20 Baiduk D. 0
21 Klimovich V. 0
22 Paulavets A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    28 november 2020, 14:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    0:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Dinamo Mn — BATE

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 16

    05 december 2020, 18:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table