Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2013

 Previous match
FC BATE
1 : 0
FC Naftan
Reserves. Matchday 8
12.05.2013 16:00
Next match

FC BATE — FC Naftan

Pld W D L Pld  
37 22 4 11 75-40  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE FC Naftan
27.10.2017 R h 6:0 Alshanik A. 12', Rušević A. 43', Sen I. 53', Mukhamedov V. 58', Sen I. 63', Yermakovich K. 78'
13.06.2017 R a 1:0 Kisel I. 5'
24.09.2016 R h 2:1 Shkurdyuk A. 47', Buyak I. 81' Khodunov M. 16'
15.05.2016 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 49' Kolesnik A. 54', Shevchenok R. 62'
24.10.2015 R h 3:1 Antsileuski D. 16', Tsishko A. 64', Kukharchyk I. 89' Lebedev O. 73'
21.06.2015 R a 0:0
08.11.2014 R h 2:1 Anufryieu A. 21', Kats A. 32' Khodunov M. 46+'
25.09.2014 R a 1:1 Zdaniuk Y. 76' Teplov A. 22'
08.08.2014 R a 3:0 Piatrenka A. 6', Zdaniuk Y. 27', Antsileuski D. 55'
25.05.2014 R h 2:1 Borisov D. 1', Piatrenka A. 26' Krovetski A. 12'
04.08.2013 R a 2:0 Piatrenka A. 52', Yanachkin Y. 79'
12.05.2013 R h 1:0 Yablonski Y. 59'
02.11.2012 R a 0:1 Lonskiy M. 44'
11.08.2012 R a 0:1 Yakimov A. 70'
06.05.2012 R h 0:3 Vashkel D. 23', Коваленко С. 45', Yelezarenko Y. 74'
17.09.2011 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 7', Bahdzei A. 38', Patotski O. 75' Yakimov A. 52'
11.06.2011 R a 7:0 Kalinin Y. 12', Glebko S. 58', Aleksiyan K. 61', Aleksiyan K. 72', Aleksiyan K. 78', Bahdzei A. 84', Orochko A. 90'
05.04.2011 R h 4:2 Alex 9', Glebko S. 16', Paulau A. 24', Kalinin Y. 52', Kalinin Y. 52' Shugunkov N. 54', Khlebosolov D. 78'
10.09.2010 R h 1:5 Valadzko M. 44' Shugunkov N. 2', Голубев Е. 6', Shugunkov N. 29', Shakov Vlad. 52', Shugunkov N. 69'
22.06.2010 R h 1:0 Skavysh M. 20'
23.04.2010 R a 2:1 Patotski O. 39', Valadzko M. 84' Yakimov A. 90'
04.10.2009 R h 0:0
22.05.2009 R a 3:1 Мурсалов Д. 24', Radevich V. 55', Patotski O. 66' Жарненко Н. 89'
12.09.2008 R a 4:0 Sakharov A. 4', Sakharov A. 15', Viskushenka A. 71', Кононов И. 90'
16.05.2008 R h 0:1 Karshakevich V. 86'
29.09.2007 R a 3:1 Sivakou M. 30', Niakhaichyk P. 33', Bubnou S. 50' Bordok A. 47'
09.06.2007 R h 0:1 Bordok A. 23'
15.09.2006 R a 0:1 Yakubovski K. 16'
30.05.2006 R h 1:2 Sivakou M. 2' Yakubovski K. 10', Rudzik F. 82'
19.08.2005 R a 2:1 Yermolenko K. 17', Ахрамович А. 80' Журавлев А. 76'
07.05.2005 R h 0:0
02.08.2004 R a 0:6 Круглов В. 1', Shakov Vlad. 50', Круглов В. 58', Бушунов В. 69', Savinov Alex. 71', Shakov Vlad. 89'
14.04.2004 R h 5:1 Yakubovski K. 16', Lebedev A. 21', Lebedev A. 29', Lebedev A. 71', Holovanou S. 75' Radzkou A. 59'
27.09.2003 R h 5:1 Lebedev A. 2', Lebedev A. 9', Klimovich D. 18', Klimovich D. 21', Stasevich I. 74' Savinov Alex. 87'
27.05.2003 R a 0:1 Vasilevski D. 90'
16.08.2001 R h 3:1 Shalamovski I. 13', Krot S. 14', Firanchuk A. 56' Filippow M. 27'
27.04.2001 R a 7:1 Lisovskiy A. 19', Lisovskiy A. 29', Firanchuk A. 51', Sribnenko I. 61', Kvyatkovski I. 69', Sribnenko I. 74', Vasilevski A. 79' Bogush V. 1'
FC BATE 1 : 0  FC Naftan
Stadion BGOUOR (Borisov)
Attendance: 50
Linesmen: Rusak V., Ignatyuk A.
Referee observer: Dupanov Y.
Line-ups
Māliņš G. (GK) 30
Marozau Y. 2
43’ Douhel A. (C) 8
Gaidukevich V. 9
Piatrenka A. 10
91+’ Karp U. 11
91+’ Bohush P. 14
Yablonski Y. 18
77’ Zdaniuk Y. 20
77’ Anufryieu A. 17
33’ Baiduk D. 23
Klimovich V. 24
84’ Bury A. 25
77 Adamenko A. (GK)
2 Kanonik I. 80’ 42’
12 Kanonik A. 80’
4 Zharski A.
5 Lebedev O.
6 Teplov A. 63’ 22’
15 Yuditski A. 63’
7 Vashkel D. (C) 77’
9 Smunev S. 77’
11 Prudnikov A. 59’ 21’
18 Shugunkov N. 59’ 68’
13 Laval A. 54’
17 Degterev А. 68’
33 Yurasov V. 68’
20 Sokolko D.
88 Khodunov M.
Subs not used
Saroka A. 34
Miatlitski M. 4
Yaskovich D. 5
Yanachkin Y. 15
Roubut M. 27
16 Kuzmin A.
21 Лях Н.
coaches
Lisouski Aliaksandr
Gasiuto Igor
goals
59' Yablonski Y. (Piatrenka A.)
FC BATE 1:0 FC Naftan
FC Minsk 3:0 FC Dnepr
FC Neman 2:2 FC Shakhtyor
FC Slaviya 1:1 FC Torpedo BelAZ
FC Belshina 3:2 FC Gomel
FC Dinamo Brest 0:0 FC Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
30 Māliņš G. 6
2 Marozau Y. 5
8 Douhel A. 6
9 Gaidukevich V. 4
10 Piatrenka A. 1 8
11 Karp U. 91+' 5
14 Bohush P. 91+' 7
18 Yablonski Y. 1 1 6
20 Zdaniuk Y. 77' 5
17 Anufryieu A. 77' 5
23 Baiduk D. 8
24 Klimovich V. 7
25 Bury A. 3

The number of users who rated players — 1



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    28 november 2020, 14:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    0:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Dinamo Mn — BATE

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 16

    05 december 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table