Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2010/11

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
3 : 0
Marítimo
UEFA Europe League. Play-Off
19.08.2010 19:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Marítimo

Pld W D L Pld  
2 2 0 0 5-1  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Marítimo
26.08.2010 UEL a 2:1 Paulau A. 52', Skavysh M. 92+' Kanú 90'
19.08.2010 UEL h 3:0 Aliakhnovich E. 56', Bressan R. 60', Paulau A. 70'
BATE Borisov 3 : 0  Marítimo
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 5200
Referee: Jakobsson K.
Linesmen: Thorleifsson S.-О., Gudfinnsson O-.I.
4th official: Valgeirsson J.
Referee observer: Habicht A.
Delegate: Stenger M.
Line-ups
81’ Veremko S. (GK) 16
Shytau I. 4
Yurevich A. (C) 5
92+’ Kantsavy A. 7
92+’ Patotski O. 6
85’ Bressan R. 10
85’ Skavysh M. 15
51’ Niakhaichyk P. 13
Radzkou A. 14
81’ Paulau A. 17
81’ Baha D. 25
Bardachou M. 18
89’ Radzivonau V. 20
47’ Aliakhnovich E. 23
1 Marcelo Boeck (GK)
2 Alonso Ferreira
3 Robson da Silva
6 Ricardo Esteves 3’
7 Marquinho 69’
22 Cherrad A. 69’
8 Roberto de Sousa
9 Baba Diawara
23 Tchô 62’
17 Djalma Campos 62’ 77’
25 Rafael Miranda
30 Danilo Dias 85’
27 Luciano Amaral 85’
44 Joao Guilherme (C)
Subs not used
Hutar A. 30
Likhtarovich D. 2
Alonso M. 11
Kurlovich V. 27
24 Peçanha
18 Luís Olim
20 Adilson
21 Briguel
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
van der Gaag M.
goals
56' Aliakhnovich E. (Paulau A.)
60' Bressan R.
70' Paulau A.
BATE Borisov 3:0 Marítimo
Marítimo 1:2 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Veremko S. 0
4 Shytau I. 0
5 Yurevich A. 0
7 Kantsavy A. 92+' 0
6 Patotski O. 92+' 0
10 Bressan R. 85' 1 0
15 Skavysh M. 85' 0
13 Niakhaichyk P. 0
14 Radzkou A. 0
17 Paulau A. 81' 1 1 0
25 Baha D. 81' 0
18 Bardachou M. 0
20 Radzivonau V. 0
23 Aliakhnovich E. 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)


    Дублеры

    25-04-2019, 12:00

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 4 12
2 4 10
3 Dinamo Mn 4 10
4 BATE 4 9
5 Isloch 4 9
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 7
7 Neman 4 6
8 Gomel 4 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Torpedo Mn 4 4
11 Vitebsk 4 3
12 Slaviya 4 3
13 Energetik-BGU 4 2
14 Dnyapro 4 1
15 Gorodeya 4 1
16 Slutsk 4 1
Full table