Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2010/11

 Previous match
Marítimo
1 : 2
BATE Borisov
UEFA Europe League. Play-Off
26.08.2010 17:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Marítimo

Pld W D L Pld  
2 2 0 0 5-1  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Marítimo
26.08.2010 UEL a 2:1 Paulau A. 52', Skavysh M. 92+' Kanú 90'
19.08.2010 UEL h 3:0 Aliakhnovich E. 56', Bressan R. 60', Paulau A. 70'
Marítimo 1 : 2  BATE Borisov
Funchal. Estádio dos Barreiros
Attendance: 4000
Referee: Norris E.
Linesmen: Сryans M., Smith C.
4th official: Winter B.
Referee observer: Muhmenthaler S.
Delegate: Dudl J.
Line-ups
Marcelo Boeck (GK) 1
56’ Robson da Silva 3
Roberto de Sousa 8
Baba Diawara 9
37’ 64’ Djalma Campos 17
64’ Kanú 11
Briguel (C) 21
46’ Cherrad A. 22
46’ Marquinho 7
60’ Rafael Miranda 25
60’ Adilson 20
Luciano Amaral 27
Danilo Dias 30
Joao Guilherme 44
30 Hutar A. (GK)
2 Likhtarovich D. (C) 69’ 19’
15 Skavysh M. 69’
4 Shytau I.
5 Yurevich A. 46’
7 Kantsavy A. 85’ 40’
6 Patotski O. 85’
10 Bressan R. 66’
25 Baha D. 66’
14 Radzkou A.
17 Paulau A.
18 Bardachou M.
20 Radzivonau V.
23 Aliakhnovich E.
Subs not used
Peçanha 24
Alonso Ferreira 2
Luís Olim 18
Tchô 23
1 Fedarovich A.
3 Sasnouski S.
11 Alonso M.
27 Kurlovich V.
coaches
van der Gaag M.
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
90' Kanú (Adilson)
Paulau A. 52'
(Paulau A.) Skavysh M. 92+'
BATE Borisov 3:0 Marítimo
Marítimo 1:2 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
30 Hutar A. 1 0
2 Likhtarovich D. 69' 0
15 Skavysh M. 69' 1 0
4 Shytau I. 0
5 Yurevich A. 0
7 Kantsavy A. 85' 0
6 Patotski O. 85' 0
10 Bressan R. 66' 0
25 Baha D. 66' 0
14 Radzkou A. 0
17 Paulau A. 1 1 0
18 Bardachou M. 0
20 Radzivonau V. 0
23 Aliakhnovich E. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019, 17:30
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    24 november 2019, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 28 69
2 BATE 28 64
3 Shakhtyor 28 62
4 Dinamo Mn 28 50
5 Isloch 28 46
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 28 45
7 Gorodeya 28 44
8 Neman 28 35
9 Minsk 28 32
10 Vitebsk 28 31
11 Slaviya 28 31
12 Energetik-BGU 28 29
13 Slutsk 28 28
14 Dnyapro 28 27
15 Gomel 28 23
16 Torpedo Mn 28 6
Full table