Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2010/11

 Previous match
Dinamo Kyiv
2 : 2
BATE Borisov
UEFA Europe League. Group Stage
16.09.2010 20:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dinamo Kyiv

Pld W D L Pld  
2 0 1 1 3-6  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dinamo Kyiv
02.12.2010 UEL h 1:4 Niakhaichyk P. 84' Vukojević O. 16', Yarmolenko A. 43', Gusev O. 50', Milevskiy A. 68'
16.09.2010 UEL a 2:2 Radzivonau V. 3', Niakhaichyk P. 54' Milevskiy A. 34', Eremenko R. 44'
Dinamo Kyiv 2 : 2  BATE Borisov
Kyiv. Stadion Dinamo im. Valeriy Lobanovskyi
Attendance: 13000
Referee: Strömbergsson M.
Linesmen: Martinsson P., Wärnmark D., Ingvarsson M., Mattsson T.
4th official: Hamlin J.
Referee observer: Tulinger M.
Delegate: Mikhalake D.
Line-ups
Koval M. (GK) 35
Betão 3
Yarmolenko A. 9
Milevskiy A. (C) 10
64’ Mikhalik T. 17
57’ Gusev O. 20
57’ Garmash D. 19
79’ Gérson Magrão 21
79’ El Kaddouri B. 30
60’ Eremenko R. 23
75’ Khacheridi Y. 34
Ninković M. 36
74’ Leandro Almeida 44
74’ André 11
16 Veremko S. (GK)
2 Likhtarovich D. (C) 38’
25 Baha D. 38’
4 Shytau I. 29’
5 Yurevich A.
10 Bressan R. 77’
8 Valadzko A. 77’
13 Niakhaichyk P.
14 Radzkou A.
17 Paulau A. 64’
15 Skavysh M. 64’
18 Bardachou M. 13’
20 Radzivonau V.
23 Aliakhnovich E.
Subs not used
Boyko D. 71
Ghioane T. 4
Nesmachniy A. 26
Guilherme 77
30 Hutar A.
3 Sasnouski S.
11 Alonso M.
coaches
Gazzaev Valery
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
34' Milevskiy A. (Eremenko R.)
44' Eremenko R. (Milevskiy A.)
(Shytau I.) Radzivonau V. 3'
(Bressan R.) Niakhaichyk P. 54'
Penalties not scored
13' (saved) Milevskiy A. 10
Dinamo Kyiv 2:2 BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov 4:1 AZ
Sheriff 0:1 BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov 3:1 Sheriff
BATE Borisov 1:4 Dinamo Kyiv
AZ 3:0 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Veremko S. 2 1 0
2 Likhtarovich D. 38' 0
25 Baha D. 38' 0
4 Shytau I. 1 0
5 Yurevich A. 0
10 Bressan R. 77' 1 0
8 Valadzko A. 77' 0
13 Niakhaichyk P. 1 0
14 Radzkou A. 0
17 Paulau A. 64' 0
15 Skavysh M. 64' 0
18 Bardachou M. 0
20 Radzivonau V. 1 0
23 Aliakhnovich E. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 25 64
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 24 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Isloch 25 41
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 25 26
13 Dnyapro 24 23
14 Energetik-BGU 24 22
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table