Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2013

 Previous match
FC Shakhtyor
3 : 0
FC BATE
Reserves. Matchday 9
18.05.2013 17:00
Next match

FC BATE — FC Shakhtyor

Pld W D L Pld  
45 22 11 12 70-48  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE FC Shakhtyor
26.10.2019 R a 1:1 Vasilevich I. 82' Kozel E. 65'
15.06.2019 R h 0:0
10.11.2018 R a 0:1 Sibomana P. 7'
23.06.2018 R h 3:1 Alshanik A. 26', Abramovich A. 28', Alshanik A. 68' Kutsepalov D. 12'
26.08.2017 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 15' Теверов Р. 79', Kisel I. 54'
29.04.2017 R h 0:0
07.08.2016 R a 1:2 Kukharchyk I. 19' Timoshenko A. 27', Efimchik P. 75'
10.04.2016 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 1', Jyhera A. 41'
11.09.2015 R h 0:0
15.05.2015 R a 2:0 Baiduk D. 22', Bohush P. 25'
29.11.2014 R h 2:0 Klimovich V. 45', Anufryieu A. 89'
15.10.2014 R a 0:0
11.06.2014 R h 2:1 Antsileuski D. 50', Klimovich V. 54' Efimchik P. 72'
28.03.2014 R a 2:1 Klimovich V. 14', Bohush P. 49' Demidchik P. 90'
04.11.2013 R h 0:0
22.09.2013 R a 1:1 Paulavets A. 46+' Zolotov N. 91+'
24.08.2013 R h 1:0 Klimovich V. 86'
18.05.2013 R a 0:3 Kolomyts Yu. 2', Soro T. 15', Vergeichik K. 17'
24.11.2012 R h 1:4 Badoyan Z. 40' Petrov A. 24', Petrov A. 34', Anufryieu A. 39', Rios A. 62'
06.07.2012 R a 0:3 Alumona A. 37', Alumona A. 50', Kovalev Y. 56'
27.04.2012 R h 0:1 Пухов И. 62'
08.09.2011 R a 2:0 Bahdzei A. 31', Kalinin Y. 72'
28.06.2011 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 2', Orochko A. 72'
29.04.2011 R a 1:0 87'
20.11.2010 R h 4:2 Patotski O. 30', Glebko S. 47', Alonso M. 61', Orochko A. 78' Пухов И. 2', Nikiforenko S. 36'
13.08.2010 R h 0:2 Petrov A. 3', Gordeichik A. 60'
14.05.2010 R a 1:3 Niakhaichyk P. 22' Trachinski I. 46', Trachinski I. 60', Trachinski I. 85'
17.10.2009 R a 6:3 Tihanouski S. 5', Alumona A. 19', Goharyan H. 30', Alumona A. 67', Goharyan H. 82', Goharyan H. 86' Vergeichik K. 32', Gordeichik A. 84', Пухов И. 90'
26.05.2009 R h 2:0 Radevich V. 23', Зуенок А. 87'
20.09.2008 R h 4:1 Zhaunerchyk M. 9', Zhaunerchyk M. 13', Zhaunerchyk M. 24', Viskushenka A. 71' Trachinski I. 57', Trachinski I. 57'
05.06.2008 R a 0:2 Trachinski I. 41', Klimenko A. 61'
06.10.2007 R h 1:1 Vishniakou A. 17' Козлович М. 60'
14.06.2007 R a 2:0 Костюков К. 66', Володин А. 89'
03.11.2006 R a 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Platonau D. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 83', Kolotsey A. 90' Кузьменко Ю. 34'
03.07.2006 R h 0:0
31.07.2005 R h 1:3 Устьян А. 90' Poryvayev A. 32', Makar D. 45', Gukailo M. 78'
15.04.2005 R a 0:0
20.09.2004 R h 2:3 Грода А. 66', Gorbach A. 78' Серченя А. 33', Kovalenya D. 77', Серченя А. 88'
06.06.2004 R a 3:1 Vishniakou A. 4', Klimovich D. 79', Павлович С. 87' Серченя А. 9'
19.09.2003 R h 1:0 Vishniakou A. 79'
19.05.2003 R a 3:3 Shchegrikovich D. 17', Khaletskiy A. 44', Shorokh A. 82' Seregin A. 14', Kostyukevich D. 76', Серченя А. 90'
02.08.2002 R a 2:1 Grigorov V. 47', Vishniakou A. 75' Tihonchik A. 73'
20.04.2002 R h 3:1 Komarovski D. 4', Kryukov N. 13', Sysov D. 90' Gavrilovich D. 40'
02.11.2001 R h 4:0 Krot S. 18', Krot S. 53', Krot S. 69', Razmyslovich Al. 81'
06.07.2001 R a 3:0 Taran V. 12', Gorohovski M. 71', Kuznetsov S.V. 80'
FC Shakhtyor 3 : 0  FC BATE
Stroitel (Soligorsk)
Attendance: 100
Linesmen: , Ignatyuk A.
Referee observer: Алейников А.
Line-ups
75’ Ostojić S. (GK) 1
75’ Shcherbachenya P. (GK) 70
Kolomyts Yu. 3
Zolotov N. 4
70’ Soro T. 5
70’ Могилевец И. 35
48’ 64’ Tsevan A. 13
64’ Shibun M. 10
85’ Lebedev E. 14
85’ Sochilovich V. 15
64’ Vergeichik K. 23
64’ Voitovich D. 77
Vasilevski A. (C) 29
Дубовский Д. 30
74’ Kovalev Y. 32
74’ Данилевич В. 19
86’ Rozhkov I. 55
86’ Sivets V. 7
34 Saroka A. (GK) 81’
16 Makhnach A. (GK) 81’
4 Paulavets A.
5 Zhurauliou I. 22’
8 Douhel A. (C) 74’
15 Yanachkin Y. 74’
9 Gaidukevich V. 58’
2 Marozau Y. 58’
11 Karp U.
14 Bohush P. 59’
17 Anufryieu A. 59’
18 Yablonski Y.
20 Zdaniuk Y. 64’
10 Miatlitski M. 64’
23 Baiduk D. 70’ 1’
27 Bury A. 70’
24 Klimovich V. 69’
25 Yaskovich D. 69’
Subs not used
coaches
Lasovski Vadim
Lisouski Aliaksandr
goals
2' Kolomyts Yu.
15' Soro T.
17' Vergeichik K.
FC Shakhtyor 3:0 FC BATE
FC Dinamo Minsk 5:0 FC Slaviya
FC Torpedo BelAZ 1:0 FC Belshina
FC Gomel 0:0 FC Neman
FC Dnepr 2:1 FC Dinamo Brest
FC Naftan 2:1 FC Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
34 Saroka A. 81' 3 0
16 Makhnach A. 81' 0
4 Paulavets A. 0
5 Zhurauliou I. 0
8 Douhel A. 74' 0
15 Yanachkin Y. 74' 0
9 Gaidukevich V. 58' 0
2 Marozau Y. 58' 0
11 Karp U. 0
14 Bohush P. 59' 0
17 Anufryieu A. 59' 0
18 Yablonski Y. 0
20 Zdaniuk Y. 64' 0
10 Miatlitski M. 64' 0
23 Baiduk D. 70' 0
27 Bury A. 70' 0
24 Klimovich V. 69' 0
25 Yaskovich D. 69' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table