Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2010/11

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 4
Dinamo Kyiv
UEFA Europe League. Group Stage
02.12.2010 22:05
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dinamo Kyiv

Pld W D L Pld  
2 0 1 1 3-6  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dinamo Kyiv
02.12.2010 UEL h 1:4 Niakhaichyk P. 84' Vukojević O. 16', Yarmolenko A. 43', Gusev O. 50', Milevskiy A. 68'
16.09.2010 UEL a 2:2 Radzivonau V. 3', Niakhaichyk P. 54' Milevskiy A. 34', Eremenko R. 44'
BATE Borisov 1 : 4  Dinamo Kyiv
Dinamo (Minsk)
Attendance: 10620
Referee: César Muñiz
Linesmen: José Miranda, Novoa Robles J., Rubinos Pérez A., Alvarez Izquierdo А.
4th official: Delgado Ferreiro C.
Referee observer: Young W.
Delegate: Imamovich V.
Line-ups
Hutar A. (GK) 30
26’ Likhtarovich D. (C) 2
46’ Sasnouski S. 3
46’ Bressan R. 10
Shytau I. 4
Yurevich A. 5
78’ Valadzko A. 8
78’ Aliakhnovich E. 23
Niakhaichyk P. 13
Radzkou A. 14
8’ Bardachou M. 18
39’ Radzivonau V. 20
70’ Baha D. 25
70’ Skavysh M. 15
1 Shovkovskiy O. (GK)
3 Betão
5 Vukojević O.
6 Popov G.
9 Yarmolenko A.
10 Milevskiy A. 91+’
22 Kravets A. 91+’
17 Mikhalik T. (C) 26’
20 Gusev O.
23 Eremenko R. 79’
49 Zozulya R. 79’
30 El Kaddouri B. 84’
19 Garmash D. 84’
44 Leandro Almeida 20’
Subs not used
Veremko S. 16
Kantsavy A. 7
Paulau A. 17
Glebko S. 29
35 Koval M.
14 Temile F.
26 Nesmachniy A.
37 Yussuf A.
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
Luzhny Oleh
goals
84' Niakhaichyk P.
(Popov G.) Vukojević O. 16'
(Eremenko R.) Yarmolenko A. 43'
(Gusev O.) Gusev O. 50'
(Yarmolenko A.) Milevskiy A. 68'
Dinamo Kyiv 2:2 BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov 4:1 AZ
Sheriff 0:1 BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov 3:1 Sheriff
BATE Borisov 1:4 Dinamo Kyiv
AZ 3:0 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
30 Hutar A. 3 1 0
2 Likhtarovich D. 0
3 Sasnouski S. 46' 0
10 Bressan R. 46' 0
4 Shytau I. 0
5 Yurevich A. 0
8 Valadzko A. 78' 0
23 Aliakhnovich E. 78' 0
13 Niakhaichyk P. 1 0
14 Radzkou A. 0
18 Bardachou M. 0
20 Radzivonau V. 0
25 Baha D. 70' 0
15 Skavysh M. 70' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    09 march 2020, 20:00

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    14 march 2020, 18:30

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table