Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2010/11

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 4
Dinamo Kyiv
UEFA Europe League. Group Stage
02.12.2010 22:05
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dinamo Kyiv

Pld W D L Pld  
2 0 1 1 3-6  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dinamo Kyiv
02.12.2010 UEL h 1:4 Niakhaichyk P. 84' Vukojević O. 16', Yarmolenko A. 43', Gusev O. 50', Milevskiy A. 68'
16.09.2010 UEL a 2:2 Radzivonau V. 3', Niakhaichyk P. 54' Milevskiy A. 34', Eremenko R. 44'
BATE Borisov 1 : 4  Dinamo Kyiv
Dinamo (Minsk)
Attendance: 10620
Referee: César Muñiz
Linesmen: José Miranda, Novoa Robles J., Rubinos Pérez A., Alvarez Izquierdo А.
4th official: Delgado Ferreiro C.
Referee observer: Young W.
Delegate: Imamovich V.
Line-ups
Hutar A. (GK) 30
26’ Likhtarovich D. (C) 2
46’ Sasnouski S. 3
46’ Bressan R. 10
Shytau I. 4
Yurevich A. 5
78’ Valadzko A. 8
78’ Aliakhnovich E. 23
Niakhaichyk P. 13
Radzkou A. 14
8’ Bardachou M. 18
39’ Radzivonau V. 20
70’ Baha D. 25
70’ Skavysh M. 15
1 Shovkovskiy O. (GK)
3 Betão
5 Vukojević O.
6 Popov G.
9 Yarmolenko A.
10 Milevskiy A. 91+’
22 Kravets A. 91+’
17 Mikhalik T. (C) 26’
20 Gusev O.
23 Eremenko R. 79’
49 Zozulya R. 79’
30 El Kaddouri B. 84’
19 Garmash D. 84’
44 Leandro Almeida 20’
Subs not used
Veremko S. 16
Kantsavy A. 7
Paulau A. 17
Glebko S. 29
35 Koval M.
14 Temile F.
26 Nesmachniy A.
37 Yussuf A.
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
Luzhny Oleh
goals
84' Niakhaichyk P.
(Popov G.) Vukojević O. 16'
(Eremenko R.) Yarmolenko A. 43'
(Gusev O.) Gusev O. 50'
(Yarmolenko A.) Milevskiy A. 68'
Dinamo Kyiv 2:2 BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov 4:1 AZ
Sheriff 0:1 BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov 3:1 Sheriff
BATE Borisov 1:4 Dinamo Kyiv
AZ 3:0 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
30 Hutar A. 3 1 0
2 Likhtarovich D. 0
3 Sasnouski S. 46' 0
10 Bressan R. 46' 0
4 Shytau I. 0
5 Yurevich A. 0
8 Valadzko A. 78' 0
23 Aliakhnovich E. 78' 0
13 Niakhaichyk P. 1 0
14 Radzkou A. 0
18 Bardachou M. 0
20 Radzivonau V. 0
25 Baha D. 70' 0
15 Skavysh M. 70' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)


    Дублеры

    25-04-2019, 12:00

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 4 12
2 4 10
3 Dinamo Mn 4 10
4 BATE 4 9
5 Isloch 4 9
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 7
7 Neman 4 6
8 Gomel 4 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Torpedo Mn 4 4
11 Vitebsk 4 3
12 Slaviya 4 3
13 Energetik-BGU 4 2
14 Dnyapro 4 1
15 Gorodeya 4 1
16 Slutsk 4 1
Full table