Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2010/11

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
4 : 1
AZ
UEFA Europe League. Group Stage
30.09.2010 22:05
Next match

BATE Borisov — AZ

Pld W D L Pld  
2 1 0 1 4-4  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov AZ
15.12.2010 UEL a 0:3 Sigthórsson K. 7', Sigthórsson K. 84', Maher A. 86'
30.09.2010 UEL h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 5', Kantsavy A. 48', Bressan R. 77', Aliakhnovich E. 83' Sigthórsson K. 89'
Dinamo (Minsk)
Attendance: 12153
Referee: Trattou L.
Linesmen: Soteriou M., Charalambous C., Panayi M., Stamatis M.
4th official: Kailis P.
Referee observer: Iseli M.
Delegate: Andersson B.
Line-ups
Veremko S. (GK) 16
40’ 46’ Sasnouski S. 3
57’ 46’ Radzkou A. 14
Shytau I. 4
Yurevich A. (C) 5
77’ Kantsavy A. 7
77’ Baha D. 25
Valadzko A. 8
83’ Bressan R. 10
83’ Skavysh M. 15
Niakhaichyk P. 13
Bardachou M. 18
90’ Radzivonau V. 20
Aliakhnovich E. 23
22 Sergio Romero (GK) 17’
3 Marcellis D.
4 Moreno H.
8 Schaars S. (C)
9 Jonathas
14 Klavan R.
16 Wernbloom P. 77’
23 van der Velden N. 77’
17 Gudmundsson J. 67’
27 Holman B. 67’
19 Sigthórsson K.
20 Elm R.
25 Moisander N. 83’
2 Jaliens K. 83’
Subs not used
Hutar A. 30
Patotski O. 6
Alonso M. 11
Paulau A. 17
1 Didulica J.
5 Viergever N.
7 Falkenburg E.
38 Maher A.
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
Verbeek Gertjan
goals
5' Radzivonau V. (Bressan R.)
48' Kantsavy A. (Niakhaichyk P.)
77' Bressan R. (Radzivonau V.)
83' Aliakhnovich E.
(Holman B.) Sigthórsson K. 89'
Penalties not scored
18' (saved) Kantsavy A. 7
9 Jonathas 58' (saved)
Dinamo Kyiv 2:2 BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov 4:1 AZ
Sheriff 0:1 BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov 3:1 Sheriff
BATE Borisov 1:4 Dinamo Kyiv
AZ 3:0 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Veremko S. 1 1 0
3 Sasnouski S. 46' 0
14 Radzkou A. 46' 0
4 Shytau I. 0
5 Yurevich A. 0
7 Kantsavy A. 77' 1 1 0
25 Baha D. 77' 0
8 Valadzko A. 0
10 Bressan R. 83' 1 1 1 0
15 Skavysh M. 83' 0
13 Niakhaichyk P. 1 0
18 Bardachou M. 0
20 Radzivonau V. 1 1 0
23 Aliakhnovich E. 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019, 17:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    0:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Isloch — BATE

    0 : 5

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    26 june 2019, 18:30
    Tsentralnyi (Rechitsa)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)


    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    05 july 2019, 18:45

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    13 july 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 12 30
2 BATE 12 28
3 Shakhtyor 12 25
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 12 23
5 Dinamo Mn 12 22
6 Isloch 12 22
7 Slaviya 12 18
8 Vitebsk 12 16
9 Gorodeya 12 16
10 Neman 12 13
11 Dnyapro 12 10
12 Slutsk 12 10
13 Energetik-BGU 12 10
14 Minsk 12 9
15 Gomel 12 8
16 Torpedo Mn 12 6
Full table