Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2010/11

 Previous match
Sheriff
0 : 1
BATE Borisov
UEFA Europe League. Group Stage
21.10.2010 22:05
Next match

BATE Borisov — Sheriff

Pld W D L Pld  
2 2 0 0 4-1  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Sheriff
04.11.2010 UEL h 3:1 Radzivonau V. 15', Paulau A. 70', Bressan R. 75' Erokhin A. 32'
21.10.2010 UEL a 1:0 Sasnouski S. 8'
Sheriff 0 : 1  BATE Borisov
Tiraspol. Stadionul Sheriff
Attendance: 8000
Referee: Duarte Gomes
Linesmen: Venâncio Tomé, Sérgio Serrão, Vasco Santos, Bruno Esteves
4th official: Elmano Santos
Referee observer: Benkö G.
Delegate: Leppänen A.
Line-ups
Stoyanov V. (GK) 25
19’ Tarkhnishvili V. (C) 5
Erokhin A. 10
64’ Gauračs E. 11
64’ França J. 9
82’ Balima B. 14
82’ Gheorghiev S. 8
Vranješ O. 15
48’ Rouamba F. 17
56’ 64’ Diedhiou A. 21
64’ Volkov V. 3
Nadson 28
Branković V. 30
Adamović M. 44
16 Veremko S. (GK)
3 Sasnouski S.
4 Shytau I.
5 Yurevich A. (C)
7 Kantsavy A. 83’
15 Skavysh M. 83’
8 Valadzko A.
10 Bressan R. 68’
25 Baha D. 68’
13 Niakhaichyk P.
18 Bardachou M. 62’
20 Radzivonau V.
23 Aliakhnovich E. 75’
2 Likhtarovich D. 75’
Subs not used
Stajila D. 12
Scripcenco A. 6
Nikolić B. 7
Khachaturov A. 16
30 Hutar A.
14 Radzkou A.
17 Paulau A.
27 Kurlovich V.
coaches
Sosnitski Andrei
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
(Bressan R.) Sasnouski S. 8'
Dinamo Kyiv 2:2 BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov 4:1 AZ
Sheriff 0:1 BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov 3:1 Sheriff
BATE Borisov 1:4 Dinamo Kyiv
AZ 3:0 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Veremko S. 0
3 Sasnouski S. 1 0
4 Shytau I. 0
5 Yurevich A. 0
7 Kantsavy A. 83' 0
15 Skavysh M. 83' 0
8 Valadzko A. 0
10 Bressan R. 68' 1 0
25 Baha D. 68' 0
13 Niakhaichyk P. 0
18 Bardachou M. 0
20 Radzivonau V. 0
23 Aliakhnovich E. 75' 0
2 Likhtarovich D. 75' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    04 july 2020, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:1 Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Energetik-BGU

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    11 july 2020, 18:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    18 july 2020, 20:30
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    26 july 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 16 30
2 BATE 16 30
3 Neman 15 29
4 Energetik-BGU 16 29
5 Dinamo Br 16 26
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 26
7 Dinamo Mn 16 23
8 Isloch 16 23
9 Vitebsk 16 22
10 Rukh 16 22
11 Slaviya 16 21
12 Slutsk 16 18
13 Gorodeya 16 16
14 Minsk 14 15
15 Smolevichi 15 11
16 Belshina 16 7
Full table