Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2010/11

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
3 : 1
Sheriff
UEFA Europe League. Group Stage
04.11.2010 20:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Sheriff

Pld W D L Pld  
2 2 0 0 4-1  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Sheriff
04.11.2010 UEL h 3:1 Radzivonau V. 15', Paulau A. 70', Bressan R. 75' Erokhin A. 32'
21.10.2010 UEL a 1:0 Sasnouski S. 8'
BATE Borisov 3 : 1  Sheriff
Dinamo (Minsk)
Attendance: 11500
Referee: Malek R.
Linesmen: Myrmus K., Wierzbowski M., Gil P., Siejewicz H.
4th official: Mikulski T.
Referee observer: Krchnak D.
Delegate: Mammadov E.
Line-ups
Veremko S. (GK) 16
66’ Likhtarovich D. (C) 2
66’ Skavysh M. 15
Sasnouski S. 3
Shytau I. 4
Yurevich A. 5
82’ Bressan R. 10
82’ Radzkou A. 14
71’ Paulau A. 17
91+’ 71’ Valadzko A. 8
Bardachou M. 18
Radzivonau V. 20
Aliakhnovich E. 23
Baha D. 25
25 Stoyanov V. (GK) 57’
12 Stajila D. (GK) 57’
3 Volkov V. 71’
11 Gauračs E. 71’
5 Tarkhnishvili V. (C) 74’
10 Erokhin A.
14 Balima B.
15 Vranješ O. 19’
17 Rouamba F. 45’
21 Diedhiou A.
28 Nadson
30 Branković V.
44 Adamović M. 74’
16 Khachaturov A. 74’
Subs not used
Hutar A. 30
Niakhaichyk P. 13
Kurlovich V. 27
Glebko S. 29
6 Scripcenco A.
7 Nikolić B.
8 Gheorghiev S.
26 Samardžić M.
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
Sosnitski Andrei
goals
15' Radzivonau V. (Baha D.)
70' Paulau A.
75' Bressan R.
(Vranješ O.) Erokhin A. 32'
Dinamo Kyiv 2:2 BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov 4:1 AZ
Sheriff 0:1 BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov 3:1 Sheriff
BATE Borisov 1:4 Dinamo Kyiv
AZ 3:0 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Veremko S. 1 0
2 Likhtarovich D. 66' 0
15 Skavysh M. 66' 0
3 Sasnouski S. 0
4 Shytau I. 0
5 Yurevich A. 0
10 Bressan R. 82' 1 0
14 Radzkou A. 82' 0
17 Paulau A. 71' 1 0
8 Valadzko A. 71' 0
18 Bardachou M. 0
20 Radzivonau V. 1 0
23 Aliakhnovich E. 0
25 Baha D. 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)


    Дублеры

    26-10-2019, 14:00

    Soligorsk. Training center Zhemchuzhina

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 25 64
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 24 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Isloch 25 41
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
7 Gorodeya 25 37
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 25 26
13 Dnyapro 24 23
14 Energetik-BGU 25 22
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table