Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2013

 Previous match
FC BATE
3 : 0
FC Gomel
Reserves. Matchday 10
25.05.2013 16:00
Next match

FC BATE — FC Gomel

Pld W D L Pld  
39 25 7 7 70-30  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE FC Gomel
31.05.2019 R a 2:0 Rusenchyk U. 19', Pashevich P. 81'
27.10.2018 R a 4:2 Yermakovich K. 53', Yermakovich K. 65', Pasko A. 58', Monich I. 85' Klimets A. 66', Klimets A. 90'
12.06.2018 R h 2:0 Sen I. 19', Abramovich A. 13'
28.07.2017 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 12', Alshanik A. 71'
31.03.2017 R a 0:0
13.08.2015 R a 1:1 Antsileuski D. 13' Golenko D. 43'
24.04.2015 R h 2:0 Marozau Y. 18', Klimovich V. 43'
21.11.2014 R h 0:2 Sanets M. 37', Tesliuk A. 42'
04.10.2014 R a 4:1 Piatrenka A. 2', Piatrenka A. 26', Piatrenka A. 56', Piatrenka A. 78' Yanchenko A. 53'
21.06.2014 R h 1:1 Anufryieu A. 89' Tesliuk A. 50'
12.04.2014 R a 0:1 Shpyrna D. 46'
02.12.2013 R h 0:1 Yanchenko A. 75'
21.10.2013 R a 1:1 Jyhera A. 69' Ignatenko D. 26'
19.08.2013 R a 0:0
25.05.2013 R h 3:0 Klimovich V. 57', Yablonski Y. 87', Bohush P. 92+'
01.09.2012 R a 0:1 Yanchenko A. 64'
16.08.2012 R h 0:1 Харланов В. 63'
11.05.2012 R a 2:0 Kurlovich V. 19', Zdaniuk Y. 76'
01.10.2011 R h 3:0 Glebko S. 1', Kharko M. 26', Chudnouski E. 29'
19.08.2011 R h 1:0 Karp U. 78'
20.05.2011 R a 0:0
07.11.2009 R h 0:0
09.07.2009 R a 3:1 Goharyan H. 23', Goharyan H. 56', Rzhevski V. 74' Barsukov Ye. 8'
24.09.2008 R a 0:1 Barsukov Ye. 71'
09.06.2008 R h 3:0 Viskushenka A. 28', Viskushenka A. 29', Viskushenka A. 58'
23.09.2007 R h 3:0 Vishniakou A. 34', Bubnou S. 66', Skavysh M. 86'
21.05.2007 R a 6:3 Sivakou M. 55', Niakhaichyk P. 69', Sivakou M. 78', Skavysh M. 80', Костюков К. 83', Niakhaichyk P. 84' Borel V. 35', Клоп А. 73', Клоп А. 75'
29.09.2006 R a 3:2 Zenkovich I. 1', Baha A. 59', Zaitsau A. 66' Medvedev Den. 23', Pyrh S. 41'
09.06.2006 R h 2:1 Lebedev A. 40', Astraukh Y. 76' Сигай Д. 54'
29.10.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 41'
05.07.2005 R h 4:1 Gorbach A. 5', Shmigero P. 8', Лещинский И. 31', Zenkovich I. 58' Dashuk An. 81'
21.08.2004 R a 1:5 Павлович С. 89' Грищенко Ю. 2', Timoshenko A. 11', Чикунов Ю. 31', Zabolotski S. 33', Kuskov K. 75'
22.04.2004 R h 3:2 Zenkovich I. 19', Holovanou S. 48', Stasevich I. 54' Kuskov K. 45', Kuskov K. 59'
22.08.2003 R a 3:0 Klimovich D. 22', Kryukov N. 75', Lebedev A. 83'
25.04.2003 R h 2:0 Komarovski D. 25', Lebedev A. 80'
27.09.2002 R a 1:0 Khaletskiy A. 66'
03.06.2002 R h 1:0 Grigorov V. 80'
27.07.2001 R h 4:1 Khaletskiy A. 13', Taran V. 47', Terentiev A. 88', Taran V. 89' Gorovtsov A. 6'
10.04.2001 R a 2:1 Sribnenko I. 34', Kvyatkovski I. 45' Yusipec A. 17'
Stadion BGOUOR (Borisov)
Attendance: 150
Referee: Пыреев Н.Н.
Linesmen: Василевский М., Богинский Я.
Referee observer: Архипов М.
Line-ups
Māliņš G. (GK) 30
46’ Marozau Y. 2
46’ Bury A. 25
Paulavets A. 4
53’ Douhel A. (C) 8
Gaidukevich V. 9
Piatrenka A. 10
74’ Karp U. 11
74’ Bohush P. 14
90’ Zdaniuk Y. 17
90’ Miatlitski M. 20
Yablonski Y. 18
Baiduk D. 23
88’ Klimovich V. 24
88’ Yaskovich D. 5
16 Sakovich A. (GK)
2 Фомин Е.
3 Ignatenko D.
4 Izhakovski S. (C)
6 Fedianin A. 81’
20 Chernyshov P. 81’
8 Tereshchenko A. 46’
18 Valynets N. 46’ 70’
9 Lutsevich T.
15 Затенко И. 46’
24 Shpyrna D. 46’
17 Tesliuk A. 74’
11 Nakhimov S. 74’
19 Novik V. 81’
22 Yakhno D. 83’
Subs not used
Saroka A. 34
Yanachkin Y. 15
Roubut M. 27
1 Sinitsa A.
12 Chmyrikov O.
23 Ковзан В.
coaches
Lisouski Aliaksandr
Luzai Fedor
goals
57' Klimovich V.
87' Yablonski Y. (Bohush P.)
92+' Bohush P. (Miatlitski M.)
FC Belshina 1:1 FC Dinamo Minsk
FC BATE 3:0 FC Gomel
FC Dnepr 5:1 FC Naftan
FC Neman 5:0 FC Torpedo BelAZ
FC Dinamo Brest 1:0 FC Slaviya
FC Minsk 3:3 FC Shakhtyor

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
30 Māliņš G. 0
2 Marozau Y. 46' 0
25 Bury A. 46' 0
4 Paulavets A. 0
8 Douhel A. 0
9 Gaidukevich V. 0
10 Piatrenka A. 0
11 Karp U. 74' 0
14 Bohush P. 74' 1 1 0
17 Zdaniuk Y. 90' 0
20 Miatlitski M. 90' 1 0
18 Yablonski Y. 1 1 0
23 Baiduk D. 0
24 Klimovich V. 88' 1 0
5 Yaskovich D. 88' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Referee: Boiko S.

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    3:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Slaviya

    0 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 18 45
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Isloch 19 33
5 Dinamo Mn 17 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Neman 19 23
9 Slutsk 19 23
10 Slaviya 16 22
11 Vitebsk 18 21
12 Minsk 19 17
13 Energetik-BGU 19 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 18 13
16 Torpedo Mn 17 6
Full table