Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2013

 Previous match
FC BATE
3 : 0
FC Gomel
Reserves. Matchday 10
25.05.2013 16:00
Next match

FC BATE — FC Gomel

Pld W D L Pld  
41 27 7 7 78-33  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE FC Gomel
02.04.2021 R h 4:2 Frantsuzau A. 22', Hayavy M. 33', Shumanski A. 84', Vasilevich I. 93+' Zgurski P. 40', Okoro J. 41'
18.10.2019 R h 4:1 Matiash D. 18', Matiash D. 62', Tuominen J. 68', Hayavy M. 90' Lutsevich T. 88'
31.05.2019 R a 2:0 Rusenchyk U. 19', Pashevich P. 81'
27.10.2018 R a 4:2 Yermakovich K. 53', Yermakovich K. 65', Pasko A. 58', Monich I. 85' Klimets A. 66', Klimets A. 90'
12.06.2018 R h 2:0 Sen I. 19', Abramovich A. 13'
28.07.2017 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 12', Alshanik A. 71'
31.03.2017 R a 0:0
13.08.2015 R a 1:1 Antsileuski D. 13' Golenko D. 43'
24.04.2015 R h 2:0 Marozau Y. 18', Klimovich V. 43'
21.11.2014 R h 0:2 Sanets M. 37', Tesliuk A. 42'
04.10.2014 R a 4:1 Piatrenka A. 2', Piatrenka A. 26', Piatrenka A. 56', Piatrenka A. 78' Yanchenko A. 53'
21.06.2014 R h 1:1 Anufryieu A. 89' Tesliuk A. 50'
12.04.2014 R a 0:1 Shpyrna D. 46'
02.12.2013 R h 0:1 Yanchenko A. 75'
21.10.2013 R a 1:1 Jyhera A. 69' Ignatenko D. 26'
19.08.2013 R a 0:0
25.05.2013 R h 3:0 Klimovich V. 57', Yablonski Y. 87', Bohush P. 92+'
01.09.2012 R a 0:1 Yanchenko A. 64'
16.08.2012 R h 0:1 Харланов В. 63'
11.05.2012 R a 2:0 Kurlovich V. 19', Zdaniuk Y. 76'
01.10.2011 R h 3:0 Glebko S. 1', Kharko M. 26', Chudnouski E. 29'
19.08.2011 R h 1:0 Karp U. 78'
20.05.2011 R a 0:0
07.11.2009 R h 0:0
09.07.2009 R a 3:1 Goharyan H. 23', Goharyan H. 56', Rzhevski V. 74' Barsukov Ye. 8'
24.09.2008 R a 0:1 Barsukov Ye. 71'
09.06.2008 R h 3:0 Viskushenka A. 28', Viskushenka A. 29', Viskushenka A. 58'
23.09.2007 R h 3:0 Vishniakou A. 34', Bubnou S. 66', Skavysh M. 86'
21.05.2007 R a 6:3 Sivakou M. 55', Niakhaichyk P. 69', Sivakou M. 78', Skavysh M. 80', Костюков К. 83', Niakhaichyk P. 84' Borel V. 35', Клоп А. 73', Клоп А. 75'
29.09.2006 R a 3:2 Zenkovich I. 1', Baha A. 59', Zaitsau A. 66' Medvedev Den. 23', Pyrh S. 41'
09.06.2006 R h 2:1 Lebedev A. 40', Astraukh Y. 76' Сигай Д. 54'
29.10.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 41'
05.07.2005 R h 4:1 Gorbach A. 5', Shmigero P. 8', Лещинский И. 31', Zenkovich I. 58' Dashuk An. 81'
21.08.2004 R a 1:5 Павлович С. 89' Грищенко Ю. 2', Timoshenko A. 11', Чикунов Ю. 31', Zabolotski S. 33', Kuskov K. 75'
22.04.2004 R h 3:2 Zenkovich I. 19', Holovanou S. 48', Stasevich I. 54' Kuskov K. 45', Kuskov K. 59'
22.08.2003 R a 3:0 Klimovich D. 22', Kryukov N. 75', Lebedev A. 83'
25.04.2003 R h 2:0 Komarovski D. 25', Lebedev A. 80'
27.09.2002 R a 1:0 Khaletskiy A. 66'
03.06.2002 R h 1:0 Grigorov V. 80'
27.07.2001 R h 4:1 Khaletskiy A. 13', Taran V. 47', Terentiev A. 88', Taran V. 89' Gorovtsov A. 6'
10.04.2001 R a 2:1 Sribnenko I. 34', Kvyatkovski I. 45' Yusipec A. 17'
Stadion BGOUOR (Borisov)
Attendance: 150
Referee: Пыреев Н.Н.
Linesmen: Василевский М., Богинский Я.
Referee observer: Архипов М.
Line-ups
Māliņš G. (GK) 30
46’ Marozau Y. 2
46’ Bury A. 25
Paulavets A. 4
53’ Douhel A. (C) 8
Gaidukevich V. 9
Piatrenka A. 10
74’ Karp U. 11
74’ Bohush P. 14
90’ Zdaniuk Y. 17
90’ Miatlitski M. 20
Yablonski Y. 18
Baiduk D. 23
88’ Klimovich V. 24
88’ Yaskovich D. 5
16 Sakovich A. (GK)
2 Фомин Е.
3 Ignatenko D.
4 Izhakovski S. (C)
6 Fedianin A. 81’
20 Chernyshov P. 81’
8 Tereshchenko A. 46’
18 Valynets N. 46’ 70’
9 Lutsevich T.
15 Затенко И. 46’
24 Shpyrna D. 46’
17 Tesliuk A. 74’
11 Nakhimov S. 74’
19 Novik V. 81’
22 Yakhno D. 83’
Subs not used
Saroka A. 34
Yanachkin Y. 15
Roubut M. 27
1 Sinitsa A.
12 Chmyrikov O.
23 Ковзан В.
coaches
Lisouski Aliaksandr
Luzai Fedor
goals
57' Klimovich V.
87' Yablonski Y. (Bohush P.)
92+' Bohush P. (Miatlitski M.)
FC Belshina 1:1 FC Dinamo Minsk
FC BATE 3:0 FC Gomel
FC Dnepr 5:1 FC Naftan
FC Neman 5:0 FC Torpedo BelAZ
FC Dinamo Brest 1:0 FC Slaviya
FC Minsk 3:3 FC Shakhtyor

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
30 Māliņš G. 0
2 Marozau Y. 46' 0
25 Bury A. 46' 0
4 Paulavets A. 0
8 Douhel A. 0
9 Gaidukevich V. 0
10 Piatrenka A. 0
11 Karp U. 74' 0
14 Bohush P. 74' 1 1 0
17 Zdaniuk Y. 90' 0
20 Miatlitski M. 90' 1 0
18 Yablonski Y. 1 1 0
23 Baiduk D. 0
24 Klimovich V. 88' 1 0
5 Yaskovich D. 88' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    19 june 2021, 20:45
    Dinamo (Minsk)

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    0:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Dinamo Mn — BATE

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    22 june 2021, 18:30
    Ivatsevici. Klenovka-Arena

    Baranovichi
    Baranovichi
    (Baranovichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    27 june 2021, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    04 july 2021, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 13 39
2 BATE 13 32
3 Rukh 13 25
4 Gomel 13 24
5 Dinamo Mn 13 23
6 Vitebsk 13 19
7 Minsk 13 19
8 Dynamo Br 13 19
9 Torpedo-BelAZ 13 18
10 Energetik-BGU 13 15
11 Isloch 13 14
12 Slutsk 13 11
13 Slaviya 13 9
14 Neman 13 8
15 Smorgon 13 6
16 Sputnik 13 4
Full table