Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2010/11

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
0 : 0
København
UEFA Champions League. 3rd Qualifying Round
28.07.2010 19:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — København

Pld W D L Pld  
2 0 1 1 2-3  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov København
04.08.2010 UCL a 2:3 Kantsavy A. 40', Niakhaichyk P. 44' Santin C. 2', Kvist W. 27', N'Doye D. 59'
28.07.2010 UCL h 0:0
BATE Borisov 0 : 0  København
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 5300
Referee: Tudor A.
Linesmen: Nica C., Onita A.
4th official: Petrescu R.
Referee observer: Bikas G.
Delegate: Walser R.
Line-ups
Veremko S. (GK) 16
77’ Likhtarovich D. (C) 2
77’ Skavysh M. 15
87’ Shytau I. 4
Yurevich A. 5
65’ Kantsavy A. 7
65’ Bressan R. 10
Niakhaichyk P. 13
Radzkou A. 14
Paulau A. 17
Bardachou M. 18
85’ Radzivonau V. 20
85’ Baha D. 25
Aliakhnovich E. 23
21 Wiland J. (GK)
2 Pospěch Z.
4 Nørregaard H. (C)
5 Ottesen S.
6 Claudemir
8 Kvist W.
11 Santin C. 82’
10 Grønkjær J. 82’
14 N'Doye D. 14’
15 Antonsson M.
17 Wendt O.
20 Vingaard M.
Subs not used
Hutar A. 30
Sasnouski S. 3
Patotski O. 6
Rzhevski V. 32
1 Christensen K.
16 Kristensen T.
18 Zohore K.
19 Oviedo B.
25 Jørgensen M.
27 Delaney T.
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
Solbakken Ståle
goals
BATE Borisov 0:0 København
København 3:2 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Veremko S. 0
2 Likhtarovich D. 77' 0
15 Skavysh M. 77' 0
4 Shytau I. 0
5 Yurevich A. 0
7 Kantsavy A. 65' 0
10 Bressan R. 65' 0
13 Niakhaichyk P. 0
14 Radzkou A. 0
17 Paulau A. 0
18 Bardachou M. 0
20 Radzivonau V. 85' 0
25 Baha D. 85' 0
23 Aliakhnovich E. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)


    Дублеры

    25-04-2019, 12:00

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 4 12
2 4 10
3 Dinamo Mn 4 10
4 BATE 4 9
5 Isloch 4 9
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 7
7 Neman 4 6
8 Gomel 4 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Torpedo Mn 4 4
11 Vitebsk 4 3
12 Slaviya 4 3
13 Energetik-BGU 4 2
14 Dnyapro 4 1
15 Gorodeya 4 1
16 Slutsk 4 1
Full table