Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009/10

 Previous match
Makedonija
0 : 2
BATE Borisov
UEFA Champions League. 2nd Qualifying Round
14.07.2009 17:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Makedonija

Pld W D L Pld  
2 2 0 0 4-0  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Makedonija
21.07.2009 UCL h 2:0 Sasnouski S. 83', Radzivonau V. 93+'
14.07.2009 UCL a 2:0 Krivets S. 40', Skavysh M. 50'
Makedonija 0 : 2  BATE Borisov
Filip II (Skopje)
Attendance: 3000
Referee: Rasmussen P.
Linesmen: Wulff M., Nielsen L.
4th official: Laursen E.
Referee observer: Beck R.
Delegate: Johannessen S.
Line-ups
Pustinjaković D. (GK) 22
Ambourouet G. 3
Milevski B. (C) 4
Mojsov D. 5
Ilievski M. 7
59’ Lena N. 8
Brnjacevski T. 9
46’ Ivanovski M. 16
46’ Felipe Menegon 21
61’ Carlos Augusto 17
61’ Felipe Montanari 6
52’ Gligorovski I. 19
52’ Kleckaroski N. 10
90’ Mitrev V. 20
16 Veremko S. (GK)
2 Likhtarovich D. (C) 69’
18 Bardachou M. 69’
3 Sasnouski S.
4 Shytau I.
5 Yurevich A.
8 Valadzko A.
10 Krivets S.
13 Niakhaichyk P. 85’
17 Paulau A. 85’
14 Radzkou A.
15 Skavysh M. 75’
11 Alumona A. 75’
22 Stasevich I.
Subs not used
Madzaroski M. 12
Jovanovski D. 13
Popaul K. 18
Kralevski I. 23
30 Hutar A.
20 Radzivonau V.
26 Ryzhko Y.
88 Goharyan H.
coaches
Ilcho Gjorgjioski
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
(Yurevich A.) Krivets S. 40'
Skavysh M. 50'
Makedonija 0:2 BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov 2:0 Makedonija

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Veremko S. 0
2 Likhtarovich D. 69' 0
18 Bardachou M. 69' 0
3 Sasnouski S. 0
4 Shytau I. 0
5 Yurevich A. 1 0
8 Valadzko A. 0
10 Krivets S. 1 0
13 Niakhaichyk P. 85' 0
17 Paulau A. 85' 0
14 Radzkou A. 0
15 Skavysh M. 75' 1 0
11 Alumona A. 75' 0
22 Stasevich I. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 4 12
2 4 10
3 Dinamo Mn 4 10
4 BATE 4 9
5 Isloch 4 9
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 7
7 Neman 4 6
8 Gomel 4 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Torpedo Mn 4 4
11 Vitebsk 4 3
12 Slaviya 4 3
13 Energetik-BGU 4 2
14 Dnyapro 4 1
15 Gorodeya 4 1
16 Slutsk 4 1
Full table