Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2013

 Previous match
FC Dinamo Minsk
1 : 1
FC BATE
Reserves. Matchday 12
16.06.2013 16:00
Next match

FC BATE — FC Dinamo Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
45 10 15 20 44-62  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE FC Dinamo Minsk
23.11.2019 R h 0:0
04.07.2019 R a 1:1 Matiash D. 75' Antilevski D. 77'
29.09.2018 R h 1:4 Matiash D. 24' Bogomolski E. 19', Zayats I. 25', Kaplenko N. 31', Ivanov Nik. 53'
22.05.2018 R a 1:1 Alshanik A. 8' Ivanov Nik. 16'
30.09.2017 R a 1:2 Manayenkau I. 75' Kuzmenok I. 35', Krayko Y. 38'
19.05.2017 R h 2:2 Sen I. 50', Patsiomkin A. 89' Loikov M. 64', Saramakha A. 85'
20.08.2016 R a 0:2 Kiyko A. 27', Zubovich Y. 43'
23.04.2016 R h 1:0 Bely M. 36'
09.08.2015 R h 1:0 Antsileuski D. 80'
18.04.2015 R a 1:0 Baiduk D. 14'
30.10.2014 R a 1:3 Klimovich V. 13' Nikitin Y. 49', Rassadkin G. 64', Bury A. 51'
21.09.2014 R h 1:0 Anufryieu A. 91+'
02.08.2014 R a 0:1 Rassadkin G. 64'
19.05.2014 R h 0:1 Miatlitski M. 91+'
25.11.2013 R a 2:1 Yablonski Y. 43', Piatrenka A. 80' Rassadkin G. 93+'
06.10.2013 R h 1:1 Piatrenka A. 13' Potorocha V. 11'
16.06.2013 R a 1:1 Miatlitski M. 53' Rassadkin G. 23'
01.04.2013 R h 1:1 Piatrenka A. 20' Rassadkin G. 66'
22.09.2012 R a 0:1 Kaplenko N. 62'
30.06.2012 R h 1:1 Kalinin Y. 13' Rassadkin G. 8'
20.04.2012 R a 0:2 Korzun N. 46+', Rassadkin G. 57'
27.08.2011 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 46', Skavysh M. 52', Kharko M. 80' Tiénchen V. 57'
23.06.2011 R a 0:2 Valadzko M. 53', Воловик Ю. 82'
14.04.2011 R h 2:0 Kalinin Y. 80', Orochko A. 90'
07.11.2010 R h 1:3 Tiénchen V. 67' Leonardo R. 15', Kugan A. 31', Novik S. 87'
21.09.2010 R h 0:2 Leonardo R. 19', Leonardo R. 81'
10.05.2010 R a 3:2 Alumona A. 52', Alumona A. 62', Alumona A. 68' Nikitin Y. 54', Yevlash V. 90'
30.08.2009 R h 1:2 Kharko M. 82' Ivanov F. 50', Kugan A. 90'
25.04.2009 R a 0:1 Zenkovich I. 28'
08.11.2008 R a 2:0 Radevich V. 51', Ryzhko Y. 58'
09.07.2008 R h 1:1 Seliava A. 61' Zubovich Y. 51'
26.10.2007 R h 0:0
27.06.2007 R a 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 54' Rekish D. 7', Рушницкий В. 16'
20.07.2006 R a 4:0 Filipenka R. 40', Niakhaichyk P. 44', Niakhaichyk P. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 77'
18.04.2006 R h 1:1 Bubnou S. 89' Yurchenko V. 85'
25.10.2005 R a 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 67', Гнатюк И. 75' Ломако А. 57', Молашко В. 59'
21.06.2005 R h 0:1 Kantsavy S. 37'
30.10.2004 R a 0:0
11.08.2004 R h 1:2 Beganski P. 27' Parkhachev D. 4', Trubilo V. 82'
08.11.2003 R a 1:5 Lebedev A. 26' Parkhachev D. 2', Pakulin A. 19', Narkovich D. 69', Parkhachev D. 74', Narkovich D. 90'
18.07.2003 R h 1:1 Afanasyev M. 8' Петрикеев С. 63'
09.08.2002 R h 1:2 Klimovich D. 23' Kolotsei D. 47', Kolotsei D. 87'
27.04.2002 R a 1:3 Garkusha R. 33' Tsygalko M. 11', Denisevich I. 83', Andreenko K. 90'
06.11.2001 R a 1:4 Taran V. 9' Tsygalko M. 3', Sokol V. 8', Sokol V. 14', Sokol V. 86'
31.07.2001 R h 0:0
FC Dinamo Minsk 1 : 1  FC BATE
Staiki Training Complex (Staiki)
Attendance: 150
Referee: Tarasevich A.
Linesmen: Zolotorevich V., Bunyak F.
Referee observer: Петрович В.
Line-ups
Kharitonovich A. (GK) 77
46’ Khvashchinskiy V. 2
46’ Patsko N. 7
46’ Kuzmenok I. 3
46’ Gorbachik V. 16
52’ Шестиловский С. 4
Gudel Y. 8
69’ Nikitin Y. (C) 9
69’ Азерский Е. 11
76’ Nazarenko P. 14
76’ 13
60’ Bykov A. 17
60’ Yarotski Y. 6
26’ 82’ Штыгель А. 18
82’ Kaplenko N. 10
Rassadkin G. 19
85’ Комаров А. 20
30 Māliņš G. (GK)
5 Zhurauliou I. 85’
10 Yaskovich D. 46’
20 Miatlitski M. 46’
11 Bohush P.
14 Marozau R. (C)
17 Zdaniuk Y. 68’
18 Yablonski Y.
23 Baiduk D. 33’
24 Klimovich V.
25 Rudzik F.
27 Valadzko M.
Subs not used
Русинович Д. 1
34 Saroka A.
2 Marozau Y.
4 Paulavets A.
8 Bury A.
9 Gaidukevich V.
15 Yanachkin Y.
coaches
Kachuro Petr
Lisouski Aliaksandr
goals
23' Rassadkin G.
(Klimovich V.) Miatlitski M. 53'
FC Dinamo Brest 1:1 FC Belshina
FC Gomel 3:1 FC Dnepr
FC Torpedo BelAZ 1:1 FC Minsk
FC Dinamo Minsk 1:1 FC BATE
FC Slaviya 0:2 FC Neman
FC Shakhtyor 2:1 FC Naftan

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
30 Māliņš G. 1 0
5 Zhurauliou I. 0
10 Yaskovich D. 46' 0
20 Miatlitski M. 46' 1 1 0
11 Bohush P. 0
14 Marozau R. 0
17 Zdaniuk Y. 0
18 Yablonski Y. 0
23 Baiduk D. 0
24 Klimovich V. 1 0
25 Rudzik F. 0
27 Valadzko M. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 2

    28 march 2020, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    2:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Minsk 2 6
2 Energetik-BGU 2 6
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 2 6
4 Dinamo Br 2 4
5 Slutsk 2 3
6 Shakhtyor 2 3
7 Isloch 1 3
8 Vitebsk 1 3
9 Rukh 2 3
10 Slaviya 2 3
11 Smolevichi 1 1
12 Neman 1 0
13 Dinamo Mn 2 0
14 BATE 2 0
15 Belshina 2 0
16 Gorodeya 2 0
Full table