Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2013

 Previous match
FC BATE
1 : 3
FC Slaviya
Reserves. Matchday 13
20.06.2013 16:00
Next match

FC BATE — FC Slaviya

Pld W D L Pld  
24 12 6 6 39-22  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE FC Slaviya
27.03.2020 R a 2:4 Ivanenko E. 28', Piletski R. 81' Poloz V. 13', Borisevich I. 27', Vasilevich I. 56', Slesarchuk D. 64'
24.08.2019 R h 0:1 Tetteh D. 9'
19.04.2019 R a 1:1 Kirylenka K. 55' Bacharou B. 51'
08.09.2017 R h 4:0 Rušević A. 9', Malkevich U. 42', Mukhamedov V. 73', Shkurdyuk A. 88'
05.05.2017 R a 1:0 Razmislovich I. 88'
22.10.2016 R h 0:2 Lemeshevski B. 26', Pavlovets M. 30'
09.06.2016 R a 2:1 Antsileuski D. 77', Patsiomkin A. 81' Krivosheev D. 43'
09.07.2015 R a 1:1 Antsileuski D. 50' Minenkov Ye. 25'
09.04.2015 R h 1:1 Jyhera A. 15' Herman D. 67'
20.06.2013 R h 1:3 Klimovich V. 48' Kobets A. 25', Kobets A. 42', Любаев И. 52'
08.04.2013 R a 3:0 Chaika A. 31', Miatlitski M. 34', Karp U. 86'
16.11.2012 R a 1:1 Maicon C. 2' Martinovich M. 91+'
24.08.2012 R a 0:0
17.05.2012 R h 0:1 Klimenko A. 57'
16.09.2005 R h 4:0 Lebedev A. 23', Shmigero P. 40', Baranov A. 64', Ахрамович А. 73'
27.05.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 28'
24.10.2004 R h 2:0 Lebedev A. 5', Vishniakou A. 72'
04.07.2004 R a 3:0 Gorbach A. 9', Gorbach A. 63', Gorbach A. 75'
17.10.2003 R h 2:0 Gorbach A. 20', Gorbach A. 49'
17.06.2003 R a 4:0 Lebedev A. 24', Tarasenko V. 34', Afanasyev M. 81', Afanasyev M. 90'
21.09.2002 R h 2:1 Vishniakou A. 23', Kobets A. 90' Hormash Ye. 16'
30.05.2002 R a 1:3 Goncharik A. 63' Addo M. 15', Trotyuk V. 45', Klimenko A. 82'
09.10.2001 R h 1:1 Taran V. 6' Trotyuk V. 12'
13.06.2001 R a 2:1 Taran V. 23', Sribnenko I. 58' Klimenko A. 9'
FC BATE 1 : 3  FC Slaviya
Stadion BGOUOR (Borisov)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Липницкий Д.
Linesmen: Rusak V., Карась В.
Referee observer: Zhuk V.
Line-ups
Saroka A. (GK) 34
Zhurauliou I. 5
Douhel A. 8
54’ Gaidukevich V. 9
54’ Paulavets A. 4
Piatrenka A. 10
46’ Bohush P. 11
46’ Miatlitski M. 20
Marozau R. (C) 14
Zdaniuk Y. 17
59’ Yablonski Y. 18
59’ Yaskovich D. 27
Baiduk D. 23
Klimovich V. 24
1 Zolotukhin S. (GK)
4 Shut A.
6 Shlyaga I.
8 Galyak A. 77’
13 77’
12 Los M.
15 Godwin S. 67’
18 Aleshkevich P. 67’
19 Gonchar K. (C)
20 Kobets A. 93+’
14 93+’
22 Yarkov Y.
23 Любаев И.
24 Радченко О. 66’
11 Grinevich A. 66’ 90’
Subs not used
Makhnach A. 41
Marozau Y. 2
Yanachkin Y. 15
Bury A. 25
27 Aleinikov G.
17 Germanenko R.
coaches
Lisouski Aliaksandr
Shevchik Vyacheslav
goals
48' Klimovich V. (Zdaniuk Y.)
Kobets A. 25'
Kobets A. 42'
Любаев И. 52'
FC BATE 1:3 FC Slaviya
FC Neman 3:0 FC Belshina
FC Dnepr 0:2 FC Torpedo BelAZ
FC Naftan 1:1 FC Gomel
FC Minsk 0:3 FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Shakhtyor 5:4 FC Dinamo Brest

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
34 Saroka A. 3 0
5 Zhurauliou I. 0
8 Douhel A. 0
9 Gaidukevich V. 54' 0
4 Paulavets A. 54' 0
10 Piatrenka A. 0
11 Bohush P. 46' 0
20 Miatlitski M. 46' 0
14 Marozau R. 0
17 Zdaniuk Y. 1 0
18 Yablonski Y. 59' 0
27 Yaskovich D. 59' 0
23 Baiduk D. 0
24 Klimovich V. 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:2 Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Mn

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    04 july 2020, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Дублеры

    BATE — Energetik-BGU

    2 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    11 july 2020, 18:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    18 july 2020, 20:30
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    26 july 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 15 30
2 Shakhtyor 15 27
3 Neman 14 26
4 Dinamo Br 16 26
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 15 26
6 Energetik-BGU 15 26
7 Dinamo Mn 15 23
8 Isloch 15 23
9 Slaviya 16 21
10 Vitebsk 15 21
11 Rukh 15 19
12 Slutsk 16 18
13 Gorodeya 15 15
14 Minsk 13 14
15 Smolevichi 15 11
16 Belshina 15 6
Full table